LCSA · Patch 9.05 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 21, 2019, 09:45 PM · 39.9 min16Kills12
75.2kGold71.7k
80,751Damage75,189
Scouting line
Echo Fox Academy won: +3.5k team gold, Jungle won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Lourlo
6/1/7
FakeGod
2/4/4
-0.2k
+0.2k
-444
+444
-22
+22
Panda
3/2/9
Fragas
0/4/6
+0.4k
-0.4k
+248
-248
+14
-14
Yusui
4/5/6
Soligo
3/3/4
-0.4k
+0.4k
-477
+477
-15
+15
Lost
3/1/10
Prismal
5/2/5
-0.2k
+0.2k
-213
+213
+9
-9
Fill
0/3/15
Stunt
2/3/6
-0.5k
+0.5k
-704
+704
-25
+25
Draft
Echo Fox Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
KayleLourlo
OlafPanda
SylasYusui
XayahLost
RakanFill
Bans




100 Thieves Academy
Red side
AkaliFakeGod
SkarnerFragas
RyzeSoligo
Kai'SaPrismal
GalioStunt
Bans




Objectives
100 Thieves Academy
- -851
- Gold at 15
- +851
- 4
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 2
- 1
- Elder dragons
- 0
- 7
- Towers
- 7
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Echo Fox Academy leads; below, 100 Thieves Academy.
Biggest lead: Echo Fox Academy +3,511, 100 Thieves Academy +3,072. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 100 Thieves Academy +1,123 |
| 15 min | 100 Thieves Academy +851 |
| 20 min | Echo Fox Academy +421 |
| 25 min | 100 Thieves Academy +3,072 |
| End (40 min) | Echo Fox Academy +3,511 |
Blue side
Echo Fox Academy
VictoryRed side
100 Thieves Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 6/1/7 | 3/2/9 | 4/5/6 | 3/1/10 | 0/3/15 | 2/4/4 | 0/4/6 | 3/3/4 | 5/2/5 | 2/3/6 |
| Kill participation | 81.3% | 75% | 62.5% | 81.3% | 93.8% | 50% | 50% | 58.3% | 83.3% | 66.7% |
| CS | 342 | 211 | 334 | 414 | 17 | 317 | 170 | 354 | 369 | 93 |
| CS per minute | 8.6 | 5.3 | 8.4 | 10.4 | 0.4 | 7.9 | 4.3 | 8.9 | 9.2 | 2.3 |
| Gold | 18,289 | 13,542 | 16,116 | 18,091 | 9,190 | 15,195 | 11,878 | 16,328 | 17,467 | 10,849 |
| Gold share | 24.3% | 18% | 21.4% | 24% | 12.2% | 21.2% | 16.6% | 22.8% | 24.4% | 15.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 329 | 210 | 274 | 324 | 101 | 251 | 168 | 280 | 308 | 142 |
| Damage to champions | 20,314 | 10,304 | 13,242 | 32,500 | 4,391 | 15,434 | 4,738 | 29,629 | 16,855 | 8,533 |
| Damage share | 25.2% | 12.8% | 16.4% | 40.2% | 5.4% | 20.5% | 6.3% | 39.4% | 22.4% | 11.3% |
| Damage per minute | 509 | 258 | 332 | 814 | 110 | 386 | 119 | 742 | 422 | 214 |
| Damage taken per minute | 389 | 884 | 753 | 247 | 325 | 605 | 704 | 441 | 391 | 582 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 251 | 913 | 915 | 385 | 465 | 589 | 895 | 554 | 532 | 1,165 |
| Damage to towers | 6,751 | 531 | 2,135 | 6,511 | 1,051 | 5,588 | 186 | 3,255 | 4,502 | 337 |
| Vision score | 46 | 78 | 47 | 35 | 93 | 42 | 108 | 38 | 42 | 85 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 12 | 17 | 16 | 53 | 17 | 50 | 21 | 15 | 52 |
| Wards killed | 7 | 36 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 8 |
| Control wards | 6 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 6 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,749 | 4,791 | 5,192 | 5,552 | 3,172 | 4,935 | 4,392 | 5,585 | 5,707 | 3,688 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -347 | +80 | -223 | -12 | -621 | +347 | -80 | +223 | +12 | +621 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -186 | +399 | -393 | -155 | -516 | +186 | -399 | +393 | +155 | +516 |
| XP diff at 10 | -636 | +178 | -136 | -54 | -274 | +636 | -178 | +136 | +54 | +274 |
| XP diff at 15 | -444 | +248 | -477 | -213 | -704 | +444 | -248 | +477 | +213 | +704 |
| CS diff at 10 | -26 | +10 | -8 | +13 | -15 | +26 | -10 | +8 | -13 | +15 |
| CS diff at 15 | -22 | +14 | -15 | +9 | -25 | +22 | -14 | +15 | -9 | +25 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -235 | +1,305 | -104 | -225 | -320 | +235 | -1,305 | +104 | +225 | +320 |
| XP diff at 20 | -40 | +1,252 | +118 | -72 | -281 | +40 | -1,252 | -118 | +72 | +281 |
| CS diff at 20 | -17 | +34 | -6 | +13 | -35 | +17 | -34 | +6 | -13 | +35 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,351 | +845 | -912 | -612 | -1,042 | +1,351 | -845 | +912 | +612 | +1,042 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,286 | +640 | -1,595 | -872 | -1,001 | +1,286 | -640 | +1,595 | +872 | +1,001 |
| CS diff at 25 | -12 | +31 | -23 | +15 | -50 | +12 | -31 | +23 | -15 | +50 |
| Gold spent | 16,150 | 12,075 | 15,100 | 16,225 | 8,100 | 14,600 | 11,850 | 15,800 | 17,875 | 10,575 |
| Own jungle monsters | 25 | 93 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 74 | 20 | 24 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | 2× double, 1× triple | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1073352
Methodology →