LCSA · Patch 9.05 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 22, 2019, 10:51 PM · 33.2 min · Game 217Kills9
64.2kGold56.3k
58,461Damage50,961
Scouting line
Team Liquid Academy closed it: +7.9k team gold.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Jenkins
2/1/7
FallenBandit
2/2/3
-0.4k
+0.4k
-1121
+1121
-5
+5
MikeYeung
2/2/11
Galen
2/4/4
-0.1k
+0.1k
-299
+299
-10
+10
Insanity
7/0/5
Tuesday
3/4/2
+0.0k
-0.0k
-120
+120
-19
+19
Shoryu
6/2/5
Auto
2/4/5
-0.3k
+0.3k
+15
-15
-5
+5
Matt Elento
0/4/11
Call Lin
0/3/9
-0.8k
+0.8k
-40
+40
+13
-13
Draft
Team Liquid Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
AkaliJenkins
Lee SinMikeYeung
VladimirInsanity
Kai'SaShoryu
GalioMatt Elento
Bans




CLG Academy
Red side
KayleFallenBandit
AatroxGalen
LissandraTuesday
XayahAuto
RakanCall Lin
Bans




Objectives
CLG Academy
- -1,576
- Gold at 15
- +1,576
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Team Liquid Academy leads; below, CLG Academy.
Biggest lead: Team Liquid Academy +7,941, CLG Academy +2,676. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | CLG Academy +295 |
| 15 min | CLG Academy +1,576 |
| 20 min | CLG Academy +931 |
| 25 min | CLG Academy +2,676 |
| End (33 min) | Team Liquid Academy +7,941 |
Blue side
Team Liquid Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 1 / 7(9) | 252 7.6/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 11(6.5) | 178 5.4/m | ||
| 7 / 0 / 5(12) | 330 9.9/m | ||
| 6 / 2 / 5(5.5) | 310 9.3/m | ||
| Matt ElentoMatt Elento | 0 / 4 / 11(2.75) | 56 1.7/m |
Red side
CLG Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 2 / 3(2.5) | 301 9.1/m | ||
| GalenGalen | 2 / 4 / 4(1.5) | 184 5.5/m | |
| TuesdayTuesday | 3 / 4 / 2(1.25) | 286 8.6/m | |
| 2 / 4 / 5(1.75) | 329 9.9/m | ||
| 0 / 3 / 9(3) | 17 0.5/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/1/7 | 2/2/11 | 7/0/5 | 6/2/5 | 0/4/11 | 2/2/3 | 2/4/4 | 3/4/2 | 2/4/5 | 0/3/9 |
| Kill participation | 52.9% | 76.5% | 70.6% | 64.7% | 64.7% | 55.6% | 66.7% | 55.6% | 77.8% | 100% |
| CS | 252 | 178 | 330 | 310 | 56 | 301 | 184 | 286 | 329 | 17 |
| CS per minute | 7.6 | 5.4 | 9.9 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 9.1 | 5.5 | 8.6 | 9.9 | 0.5 |
| Gold | 12,316 | 12,037 | 15,846 | 15,549 | 8,489 | 12,731 | 10,384 | 12,014 | 13,507 | 7,660 |
| Gold share | 19.2% | 18.7% | 24.7% | 24.2% | 13.2% | 22.6% | 18.4% | 21.3% | 24% | 13.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 241 | 232 | 347 | 338 | 125 | 253 | 182 | 232 | 277 | 100 |
| Damage to champions | 14,084 | 7,381 | 19,280 | 12,320 | 5,396 | 11,421 | 5,554 | 13,941 | 16,411 | 3,634 |
| Damage share | 24.1% | 12.6% | 33% | 21.1% | 9.2% | 22.4% | 10.9% | 27.4% | 32.2% | 7.1% |
| Damage per minute | 425 | 223 | 581 | 371 | 163 | 344 | 167 | 420 | 495 | 110 |
| Damage taken per minute | 373 | 695 | 600 | 292 | 498 | 591 | 707 | 451 | 335 | 331 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 398 | 778 | 351 | 173 | 688 | 380 | 477 | 183 | 301 | 341 |
| Damage to towers | 3,853 | 3,196 | 7,078 | 6,556 | 640 | 1,735 | 131 | 865 | 3,329 | 2,022 |
| Vision score | 32 | 59 | 36 | 23 | 62 | 38 | 31 | 35 | 51 | 87 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 35 | 14 | 11 | 46 | 19 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 46 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 12 |
| Control wards | 9 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,725 | 5,049 | 5,889 | 5,555 | 3,149 | 5,128 | 5,162 | 5,861 | 5,853 | 3,939 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +166 | +274 | -232 | +48 | -551 | -166 | -274 | +232 | -48 | +551 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -403 | -113 | +28 | -298 | -790 | +403 | +113 | -28 | +298 | +790 |
| XP diff at 10 | -234 | -163 | -459 | +533 | +40 | +234 | +163 | +459 | -533 | -40 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,121 | -299 | -120 | +15 | -40 | +1,121 | +299 | +120 | -15 | +40 |
| CS diff at 10 | +7 | -6 | -16 | +2 | +9 | -7 | +6 | +16 | -2 | -9 |
| CS diff at 15 | -5 | -10 | -19 | -5 | +13 | +5 | +10 | +19 | +5 | -13 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +327 | -275 | +807 | -628 | -1,162 | -327 | +275 | -807 | +628 | +1,162 |
| XP diff at 20 | -563 | -618 | +1,002 | -284 | +68 | +563 | +618 | -1,002 | +284 | -68 |
| CS diff at 20 | -5 | -25 | +1 | -17 | +13 | +5 | +25 | -1 | +17 | -13 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -658 | -607 | +510 | -812 | -1,109 | +658 | +607 | -510 | +812 | +1,109 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,469 | -914 | +956 | -662 | +76 | +1,469 | +914 | -956 | +662 | -76 |
| CS diff at 25 | -20 | -28 | +1 | -15 | +24 | +20 | +28 | -1 | +15 | -24 |
| Gold spent | 11,575 | 10,500 | 14,525 | 14,075 | 7,375 | 12,375 | 9,675 | 12,675 | 11,650 | 7,525 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 112 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 24 | 109 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 2× double | 2× double, 1× triple | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1073791
Methodology →