LMF · Patch 9.14
PlayoffsAug 08, 2019, 10:32 PM · 33.1 min9Kills17
51.6kGold62.7k
48,954Damage72,460
Scouting line
9z Team won: +11.1k team gold, Top and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
lRoma
0/7/3
Nate
1/2/4
-1.1k
+1.1k
-1215
+1215
-28
+28
Fresco
1/2/5
Froststrike
6/2/3
-0.1k
+0.1k
+453
-453
0
0
pan
3/3/1
Filopo
6/0/7
-0.5k
+0.5k
-503
+503
-7
+7
Enga
3/2/4
TomnaM
2/2/8
-0.2k
+0.2k
-218
+218
-29
+29
Escle
2/3/4
Tsunami
2/3/3
+0.1k
-0.1k
-279
+279
-19
+19
Draft
Feint Gaming
Blue sideFirst pick
ShenlRoma
ZacFresco
Corkipan
NeekoEnga
KarmaEscle
Bans




9z Team
Red side
AatroxNate
GragasFroststrike
AzirFilopo
LucianTomnaM
PykeTsunami
Bans



Objectives
9z Team
- -1,734
- Gold at 15
- +1,734
- 2
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 0
- 2
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Feint Gaming leads; below, 9z Team.
Biggest lead: Feint Gaming +0, 9z Team +11,072. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 9z Team +551 |
| 15 min | 9z Team +1,734 |
| 20 min | 9z Team +2,044 |
| 25 min | 9z Team +4,872 |
| End (33 min) | 9z Team +11,072 |
Blue side
Feint Gaming
DefeatRed side
9z Team
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 2 / 4(2.5) | 312 9.4/m | ||
| 6 / 2 / 3(4.5) | 151 4.6/m | ||
| 6 / 0 / 7(13) | 367 11.1/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 8(5) | 275 8.3/m | ||
| 2 / 3 / 3(1.67) | 52 1.6/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/7/3 | 1/2/5 | 3/3/1 | 3/2/4 | 2/3/4 | 1/2/4 | 6/2/3 | 6/0/7 | 2/2/8 | 2/3/3 |
| Kill participation | 33.3% | 66.7% | 44.4% | 77.8% | 66.7% | 29.4% | 52.9% | 76.5% | 58.8% | 29.4% |
| CS | 220 | 167 | 321 | 259 | 17 | 312 | 151 | 367 | 275 | 52 |
| CS per minute | 6.6 | 5.0 | 9.7 | 7.8 | 0.5 | 9.4 | 4.6 | 11.1 | 8.3 | 1.6 |
| Gold | 9,396 | 9,753 | 12,907 | 11,897 | 7,632 | 13,287 | 11,498 | 16,660 | 13,034 | 8,178 |
| Gold share | 18.2% | 18.9% | 25% | 23.1% | 14.8% | 21.2% | 18.4% | 26.6% | 20.8% | 13.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 153 | 164 | 259 | 229 | 100 | 271 | 217 | 373 | 263 | 116 |
| Damage to champions | 6,768 | 8,674 | 18,655 | 9,863 | 4,994 | 12,350 | 12,587 | 29,855 | 14,469 | 3,199 |
| Damage share | 13.8% | 17.7% | 38.1% | 20.1% | 10.2% | 17% | 17.4% | 41.2% | 20% | 4.4% |
| Damage per minute | 205 | 262 | 564 | 298 | 151 | 373 | 380 | 902 | 437 | 97 |
| Damage taken per minute | 696 | 1,350 | 466 | 359 | 263 | 619 | 707 | 331 | 441 | 377 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 787 | 1,003 | 225 | 172 | 157 | 474 | 438 | 245 | 190 | 236 |
| Damage to towers | 75 | 2,681 | 579 | 3,563 | 1,072 | 4,256 | 890 | 8,355 | 5,804 | 1,569 |
| Vision score | 42 | 37 | 28 | 25 | 73 | 35 | 59 | 30 | 43 | 83 |
| Wards placed | 23 | 7 | 13 | 17 | 41 | 17 | 29 | 12 | 20 | 42 |
| Wards killed | 13 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 17 |
| Control wards | 15 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 14 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,652 | 4,804 | 5,218 | 4,936 | 3,044 | 5,739 | 4,884 | 5,735 | 5,087 | 2,943 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -464 | +71 | -112 | -19 | -27 | +464 | -71 | +112 | +19 | +27 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,087 | -80 | -517 | -151 | +101 | +1,087 | +80 | +517 | +151 | -101 |
| XP diff at 10 | -753 | +544 | +71 | -2 | -22 | +753 | -544 | -71 | +2 | +22 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,215 | +453 | -503 | -218 | -279 | +1,215 | -453 | +503 | +218 | +279 |
| CS diff at 10 | -11 | +3 | +4 | -22 | -14 | +11 | -3 | -4 | +22 | +14 |
| CS diff at 15 | -28 | 0 | -7 | -29 | -19 | +28 | 0 | +7 | +29 | +19 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,904 | +209 | -1,031 | +393 | +289 | +1,904 | -209 | +1,031 | -393 | -289 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,952 | +1,794 | -880 | -280 | -418 | +1,952 | -1,794 | +880 | +280 | +418 |
| CS diff at 20 | -49 | +18 | -15 | -23 | -23 | +49 | -18 | +15 | +23 | +23 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,665 | +69 | -2,219 | -105 | +48 | +2,665 | -69 | +2,219 | +105 | -48 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,548 | +1,601 | -2,470 | -421 | +328 | +2,548 | -1,601 | +2,470 | +421 | -328 |
| CS diff at 25 | -49 | +27 | -51 | -25 | -24 | +49 | -27 | +51 | +25 | +24 |
| Gold spent | 9,425 | 8,550 | 12,533 | 10,750 | 7,375 | 12,675 | 9,675 | 15,050 | 11,850 | 7,500 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 116 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 72 | 38 | 9 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | 1× double, 1× triple | — | 1× double |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1157084
Methodology →