Season
CompletedLMF 2019
Jan 24, 2019 – Aug 24, 2019 · Patch 9.01–9.15 · Other
Games
146
Teams
9
Players
69
Avg game
33.2m
Blue side WR
61%
Standings
Game record — 9 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cream Esports | 33 | 10 | 76.7% | 32.8m |
| 2 | Isurus Academy | 24 | 20 | 54.5% | 33.2m |
| 3 | 9z Team | 18 | 4 | 81.8% | 32m |
| 4 | Coliseo Dragons | 16 | 20 | 44.4% | 33.7m |
| 5 | Nocturns Gaming | 15 | 23 | 39.5% | 33.2m |
| 6 | Feint Gaming | 14 | 20 | 41.2% | 32.4m |
| 7 | Undead Gaming | 10 | 19 | 34.5% | 33.1m |
| 8 | Bring It On | 8 | 9 | 47.1% | 35.3m |
| 9 | Furious Gaming Academy | 8 | 21 | 27.6% | 34.2m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 146
- Isurus Academyvs9z TeamAug 24, 2019
- 9z TeamvsIsurus AcademyAug 24, 2019
- Isurus Academyvs9z TeamAug 24, 2019
- 9z TeamvsIsurus AcademyAug 24, 2019
- Feint GamingvsCream EsportsAug 14, 2019
- Isurus AcademyvsCream EsportsAug 10, 2019
- Cream EsportsvsIsurus AcademyAug 10, 2019
- Isurus AcademyvsCream EsportsAug 10, 2019
- Cream EsportsvsIsurus AcademyAug 09, 2019
- Isurus AcademyvsCream EsportsAug 09, 2019
- 9z TeamvsFeint GamingAug 09, 2019
- Feint Gamingvs9z TeamAug 08, 2019
- Feint Gamingvs9z TeamAug 08, 2019
- Furious Gaming AcademyvsCream EsportsAug 02, 2019
- Cream EsportsvsFurious Gaming AcademyAug 02, 2019
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Kill Participation
- 1Volcanic Dog79.3%
- 2Nekhazten78.7%
- 3ZURDitw78.4%
- 4Ackerman76.6%
- 5Nottingham76.4%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lhazurt | Mid | Isurus Academy | 46 | 60.9% | 3.12 | 8.05 | 468 | 63.9% |
| Kbstible | Support | Isurus Academy | 44 | 54.5% | 3.46 | 4.29 | 236 | 66% |
| Sunblast | Top | Coliseo Dragons | 44 | 61.4% | 3.07 | 8.53 | 402 | 56.4% |
| Khynm | Jungle | Cream Esports | 43 | 76.7% | 4.6 | 5.04 | 236 | 71.6% |
| Tsunami | Support | 9z Team | 42 | 73.8% | 3.57 | 1.35 | 158 | 67.6% |
| Lesmart | Mid | Cream Esports | 41 | 78% | 4.23 | 8.65 | 543 | 68.1% |
| Sabaneti | Top | Isurus Academy | 41 | 56.1% | 3.27 | 7.57 | 364 | 54.9% |
| Follow | Jungle | Isurus Academy | 40 | 57.5% | 3.2 | 5.07 | 279 | 69.7% |
| Snaker | Bot | Nocturns Gaming | 38 | 36.8% | 2.72 | 9.24 | 435 | 64.3% |
| Aquasonic | Top | Cream Esports | 37 | 67.6% | 4.25 | 7.64 | 365 | 53% |
| Alfred | Bot | Coliseo Dragons | 36 | 44.4% | 3.73 | 8.32 | 419 | 58.6% |
| Godv | Mid | Nocturns Gaming | 36 | 36.1% | 2.52 | 8.38 | 427 | 69.8% |
| Guchi | Jungle | Nocturns Gaming | 36 | 36.1% | 2.44 | 4.85 | 200 | 64.9% |
| Fresco | Jungle | Feint Gaming | 34 | 41.2% | 2.41 | 5.17 | 268 | 69.4% |
| Volcanic Dog | Jungle | Furious Gaming Academy | 31 | 35.5% | 3.88 | 4.73 | 223 | 79.3% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 74% | 62 | 46 | 42.5% | 56.5% | |
| Top | 69.9% | 35 | 67 | 24% | 40% | |
| Bot | 63.7% | 44 | 49 | 30.1% | 63.6% | |
| Top | 61.6% | 34 | 56 | 23.3% | 44.1% | |
| Mid | 56.2% | 30 | 52 | 20.5% | 60% | |
| Support | 52.7% | 35 | 42 | 24% | 42.9% | |
| Mid | 52.1% | 26 | 50 | 17.8% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 52.1% | 52 | 24 | 35.6% | 55.8% | |
| Top | 51.4% | 25 | 50 | 17.1% | 52% | |
| Bot | 45.2% | 39 | 27 | 26.7% | 46.2% | |
| Bot | 45.2% | 36 | 30 | 24.7% | 41.7% | |
| Bot | 41.8% | 39 | 22 | 26.7% | 51.3% | |
| Mid | 40.4% | 22 | 37 | 15.1% | 50% | |
| Mid | 40.4% | 32 | 27 | 21.9% | 53.1% | |
| Support | 38.4% | 39 | 17 | 26.7% | 48.7% |