Season
CompletedLMF 2020
Jan 23, 2020 – Aug 28, 2020 · Patch 10.01–10.15 · Other
Games
220
Teams
11
Players
94
Avg game
34.4m
Blue side WR
46.8%
Standings
Game record — 11 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9z Team | 40 | 15 | 72.7% | 35.3m |
| 2 | Nocturns Gaming | 37 | 14 | 72.5% | 34.4m |
| 3 | Undead Gaming | 37 | 14 | 72.5% | 33.9m |
| 4 | Isurus Academy | 24 | 22 | 52.2% | 34.4m |
| 5 | Malvinas Gaming | 23 | 23 | 50% | 34.9m |
| 6 | River Plate Gaming | 15 | 25 | 37.5% | 35.7m |
| 7 | Furious Gaming Argentina | 13 | 26 | 33.3% | 34.2m |
| 8 | Intel New Indians | 12 | 25 | 32.4% | 33.4m |
| 9 | Feint Gaming | 9 | 16 | 36% | 35.2m |
| 10 | Sinisters | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | 36.4m |
| 11 | Coliseo Dragons | 5 | 31 | 13.9% | 31.9m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 220
- 9z TeamvsUndead GamingAug 28, 2020
- Undead Gamingvs9z TeamAug 28, 2020
- 9z TeamvsUndead GamingAug 28, 2020
- Undead Gamingvs9z TeamAug 27, 2020
- Undead Gamingvs9z TeamAug 27, 2020
- Undead GamingvsNocturns GamingAug 15, 2020
- Undead GamingvsNocturns GamingAug 14, 2020
- Undead GamingvsNocturns GamingAug 14, 2020
- Undead GamingvsNocturns GamingAug 14, 2020
- Malvinas Gamingvs9z TeamAug 13, 2020
- 9z TeamvsMalvinas GamingAug 13, 2020
- Malvinas Gamingvs9z TeamAug 13, 2020
- Isurus AcademyvsUndead GamingAug 07, 2020
- Isurus AcademyvsUndead GamingAug 07, 2020
- Malvinas GamingvsRiver Plate GamingAug 07, 2020
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1sOnyky7.68
- 2Nothing7.66
- 3Volcanic Dog6.59
- 4Ackerman6.58
- 5Fix6.41
Kill Participation
- 1Funky80.9%
- 2Zalo76.7%
- 3Nothing76.2%
- 4TomnaM75.6%
- 5Nottingham75.2%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Follow | Jungle | Undead Gaming | 55 | 69.1% | 4.18 | 5.34 | 227 | 67.6% |
| Froststrike | Jungle | 9z Team | 55 | 72.7% | 4.38 | 5.1 | 202 | 67% |
| Nate | Top | 9z Team | 55 | 72.7% | 3.89 | 7.65 | 405 | 60.9% |
| Rakyz | Mid | 9z Team | 55 | 72.7% | 5.31 | 8.47 | 510 | 69.8% |
| Tsunami | Support | 9z Team | 54 | 59.3% | 2.91 | 1.14 | 148 | 67.2% |
| Ackerman | Support | Nocturns Gaming | 51 | 72.5% | 6.58 | 1.4 | 174 | 70.4% |
| Enga | Mid | Undead Gaming | 51 | 72.5% | 6.31 | 7.81 | 452 | 67% |
| FIare | Mid | Nocturns Gaming | 51 | 72.5% | 6.34 | 8.45 | 441 | 65.3% |
| Gastruks | Support | Undead Gaming | 51 | 72.5% | 4.33 | 1.41 | 129 | 67.4% |
| Nipphu | Top | Undead Gaming | 51 | 72.5% | 4.95 | 8.36 | 356 | 61.1% |
| Sunblast | Top | Nocturns Gaming | 51 | 72.5% | 4.56 | 8.33 | 389 | 59.1% |
| Nothing | Bot | Nocturns Gaming | 50 | 72% | 7.66 | 8.67 | 537 | 76.2% |
| Volcanic Dog | Jungle | Nocturns Gaming | 49 | 73.5% | 6.59 | 4.88 | 209 | 72.7% |
| Artyk | Bot | Isurus Academy | 46 | 52.2% | 4.27 | 8.15 | 509 | 70.5% |
| SryNotSry | Top | Malvinas Gaming | 46 | 50% | 2.17 | 7.36 | 400 | 57.5% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 78.6% | 80 | 93 | 36.4% | 52.5% | |
| Bot | 78.2% | 76 | 96 | 34.5% | 64.5% | |
| Top | 72.7% | 60 | 100 | 27.3% | 51.7% | |
| Mid | 63.2% | 37 | 102 | 16.8% | 62.2% | |
| Support | 57.3% | 68 | 58 | 30.9% | 60.3% | |
| Mid | 55.9% | 42 | 81 | 19.1% | 35.7% | |
| Support | 55.5% | 91 | 31 | 41.4% | 45.1% | |
| Top | 53.6% | 42 | 76 | 19.1% | 50% | |
| Bot | 51.8% | 76 | 38 | 34.5% | 52.6% | |
| Jungle | 50.9% | 68 | 44 | 30.9% | 42.6% | |
| Mid | 42.7% | 32 | 62 | 14.5% | 50% | |
| Bot | 41.4% | 23 | 68 | 10.5% | 56.5% | |
| Jungle | 40.9% | 44 | 46 | 20% | 68.2% | |
| Top | 38.6% | 36 | 49 | 16.4% | 47.2% | |
| Support | 37.7% | 38 | 45 | 17.3% | 57.9% |