LMF · Patch 10.15
PlayoffsAug 27, 2020, 10:32 PM · 44.3 min · Game 27Kills12
68.4kGold79.0k
78,014Damage91,898
Scouting line
9z Team won: +10.6k team gold, Support won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Nipphu
1/0/5
Nate
7/1/1
-0.2k
+0.2k
-231
+231
0
0
Follow
3/2/2
Froststrike
0/3/8
+1.1k
-1.1k
+1691
-1691
+21
-21
Enga
2/4/2
Rakyz
3/0/4
-0.1k
+0.1k
-275
+275
-5
+5
Kindless
1/2/3
Fix
1/2/8
-0.2k
+0.2k
-354
+354
-2
+2
Gastruks
0/4/5
sOnyky
1/1/10
-0.6k
+0.6k
-27
+27
-13
+13
Draft
Undead Gaming
Blue sideFirst pick
OrnnNipphu
OlafFollow
AkaliEnga
JhinKindless
KarmaGastruks
Bans




9z Team
Red side
VladimirNate
GravesFroststrike
SyndraRakyz
AsheFix
BardsOnyky
Bans




Objectives
9z Team
- +69
- Gold at 15
- -69
- 3
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 3
- 3
- Towers
- 8
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Undead Gaming leads; below, 9z Team.
Biggest lead: Undead Gaming +1,049, 9z Team +10,569. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Undead Gaming +738 |
| 15 min | Undead Gaming +69 |
| 20 min | 9z Team +488 |
| 25 min | Undead Gaming +1,049 |
| End (44 min) | 9z Team +10,569 |
Blue side
Undead Gaming
DefeatRed side
9z Team
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 / 1 / 1(8) | 425 9.6/m | ||
| 0 / 3 / 8(2.67) | 255 5.8/m | ||
| 3 / 0 / 4(7) | 373 8.4/m | ||
| 1 / 2 / 8(4.5) | 382 8.6/m | ||
| sOnykysOnyky | 1 / 1 / 10(11) | 57 1.3/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/0/5 | 3/2/2 | 2/4/2 | 1/2/3 | 0/4/5 | 7/1/1 | 0/3/8 | 3/0/4 | 1/2/8 | 1/1/10 |
| Kill participation | 85.7% | 71.4% | 57.1% | 57.1% | 71.4% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 58.3% | 75% | 91.7% |
| CS | 370 | 217 | 388 | 406 | 34 | 425 | 255 | 373 | 382 | 57 |
| CS per minute | 8.4 | 4.9 | 8.8 | 9.2 | 0.8 | 9.6 | 5.8 | 8.4 | 8.6 | 1.3 |
| Gold | 15,121 | 12,473 | 15,872 | 16,596 | 8,338 | 20,007 | 13,913 | 17,125 | 17,192 | 10,732 |
| Gold share | 22.1% | 18.2% | 23.2% | 24.3% | 12.2% | 25.3% | 17.6% | 21.7% | 21.8% | 13.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 213 | 153 | 230 | 246 | 60 | 323 | 186 | 258 | 260 | 114 |
| Damage to champions | 19,751 | 12,818 | 13,996 | 25,968 | 5,481 | 34,147 | 13,119 | 23,421 | 15,653 | 5,558 |
| Damage share | 25.3% | 16.4% | 17.9% | 33.3% | 7% | 37.2% | 14.3% | 25.5% | 17% | 6% |
| Damage per minute | 446 | 289 | 316 | 586 | 124 | 771 | 296 | 529 | 353 | 126 |
| Damage taken per minute | 702 | 1,048 | 580 | 290 | 326 | 857 | 620 | 349 | 408 | 379 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,181 | 700 | 360 | 129 | 186 | 517 | 594 | 193 | 234 | 339 |
| Damage to towers | 670 | 273 | 747 | 1,814 | 171 | 2,509 | 3,174 | 4,979 | 6,957 | 963 |
| Vision score | 47 | 61 | 43 | 51 | 128 | 43 | 42 | 58 | 55 | 167 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 16 | 18 | 21 | 78 | 10 | 17 | 29 | 15 | 111 |
| Wards killed | 10 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 26 |
| Control wards | 2 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 30 | 6 | 17 | 16 | 8 | 26 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,584 | 5,440 | 5,081 | 5,006 | 2,994 | 5,780 | 4,328 | 5,194 | 5,168 | 3,566 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +6 | +1,058 | -110 | -71 | -145 | -6 | -1,058 | +110 | +71 | +145 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -196 | +1,112 | -113 | -162 | -572 | +196 | -1,112 | +113 | +162 | +572 |
| XP diff at 10 | -64 | +896 | -99 | -61 | +220 | +64 | -896 | +99 | +61 | -220 |
| XP diff at 15 | -231 | +1,691 | -275 | -354 | -27 | +231 | -1,691 | +275 | +354 | +27 |
| CS diff at 10 | -1 | +15 | -4 | +5 | -8 | +1 | -15 | +4 | -5 | +8 |
| CS diff at 15 | 0 | +21 | -5 | -2 | -13 | 0 | -21 | +5 | +2 | +13 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -292 | +1,058 | -113 | -388 | -753 | +292 | -1,058 | +113 | +388 | +753 |
| XP diff at 20 | -142 | +1,646 | +107 | -461 | -773 | +142 | -1,646 | -107 | +461 | +773 |
| CS diff at 20 | 0 | +16 | -5 | -9 | -15 | 0 | -16 | +5 | +9 | +15 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -355 | +1,301 | +429 | +272 | -598 | +355 | -1,301 | -429 | -272 | +598 |
| XP diff at 25 | -108 | +2,057 | +485 | -135 | -865 | +108 | -2,057 | -485 | +135 | +865 |
| CS diff at 25 | -9 | +19 | +7 | -10 | -14 | +9 | -19 | -7 | +10 | +14 |
| Gold spent | 15,600 | 12,625 | 15,450 | 16,050 | 7,850 | 18,400 | 13,150 | 16,250 | 16,810 | 9,850 |
| Own jungle monsters | 7 | 134 | 12 | 39 | 0 | 26 | 149 | 28 | 18 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 2× double | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1415639
Methodology →