Season
CompletedLMF 2022
Jan 26, 2022 – Jul 30, 2022 · Patch 12.01–12.12 · Other
Games
320
Teams
14
Players
111
Avg game
32.7m
Blue side WR
50%
Standings
Game record — 14 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leviatan | 51 | 16 | 76.1% | 33.6m |
| 2 | Pampas | 44 | 14 | 75.9% | 32.1m |
| 3 | Boca Juniors Gaming | 41 | 17 | 70.7% | 33.5m |
| 4 | EBRO | 38 | 23 | 62.3% | 34.1m |
| 5 | River Plate Gaming | 24 | 27 | 47.1% | 33.7m |
| 6 | KRÜ Esports | 24 | 29 | 45.3% | 32.5m |
| 7 | Undead Gaming | 21 | 28 | 42.9% | 33.6m |
| 8 | Maycam Evolve | 20 | 29 | 40.8% | 33.2m |
| 9 | 9z Team | 19 | 28 | 40.4% | 31.3m |
| 10 | Stone Movistar | 13 | 37 | 26% | 32m |
| 11 | Malvinas Gaming | 10 | 34 | 22.7% | 31.3m |
| 12 | WAP Esports | 9 | 38 | 19.1% | 31.2m |
| 13 | Newell's Esports | 3 | 0 | 100% | 33.9m |
| 14 | PRIMATE | 3 | 0 | 100% | 26.1m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 320
- LeviatanvsBoca Juniors GamingJul 30, 2022
- LeviatanvsBoca Juniors GamingJul 29, 2022
- LeviatanvsBoca Juniors GamingJul 29, 2022
- Newell's EsportsvsStone MovistarJul 22, 2022
- Stone MovistarvsNewell's EsportsJul 22, 2022
- Stone MovistarvsNewell's EsportsJul 22, 2022
- PRIMATEvsWAP EsportsJul 21, 2022
- WAP EsportsvsPRIMATEJul 21, 2022
- WAP EsportsvsPRIMATEJul 21, 2022
- Boca Juniors GamingvsPampasJul 15, 2022
- PampasvsBoca Juniors GamingJul 15, 2022
- PampasvsBoca Juniors GamingJul 15, 2022
- KRÜ EsportsvsLeviatanJul 15, 2022
- LeviatanvsKRÜ EsportsJul 14, 2022
- KRÜ EsportsvsLeviatanJul 14, 2022
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nothing | Bot | Leviatan | 67 | 76.1% | 7.47 | 7.9 | 521 | 67% |
| TopLop | Mid | Leviatan | 67 | 76.1% | 5 | 8.04 | 567 | 64.7% |
| Sunblast | Top | Leviatan | 64 | 64.1% | 3.8 | 8.3 | 502 | 58.2% |
| Akunma | Top | EBRO | 61 | 62.3% | 2.92 | 7.8 | 419 | 51.2% |
| Ocean | Jungle | EBRO | 61 | 62.3% | 3.12 | 6.61 | 347 | 71.2% |
| TomnaM | Bot | EBRO | 61 | 62.3% | 4.47 | 8.2 | 464 | 62.2% |
| Lyonz | Support | Leviatan | 60 | 70% | 5 | 2.02 | 191 | 72.9% |
| Chordy | Mid | Boca Juniors Gaming | 58 | 70.7% | 5.04 | 7.63 | 539 | 69.4% |
| Enga | Mid | Pampas | 58 | 75.9% | 7.21 | 8.17 | 537 | 64.2% |
| Izaenk | Top | Pampas | 58 | 75.9% | 3.1 | 7.99 | 438 | 46.9% |
| Nottingham | Support | EBRO | 58 | 62.1% | 2.92 | 1.22 | 138 | 64.4% |
| IgnaVilu | Support | KRÜ Esports | 57 | 68.4% | 4.09 | 1.3 | 156 | 71% |
| QQMore | Support | Pampas | 57 | 75.4% | 5.24 | 3.11 | 252 | 68.4% |
| Seeker | Top | KRÜ Esports | 57 | 68.4% | 3.65 | 8.19 | 477 | 58.2% |
| Shookz | Jungle | Boca Juniors Gaming | 57 | 56.1% | 3.9 | 5.83 | 296 | 73.5% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 74.4% | 85 | 153 | 26.6% | 50.6% | |
| Support | 57.5% | 140 | 44 | 43.8% | 47.9% | |
| Mid | 56.9% | 47 | 135 | 14.7% | 51.1% | |
| Jungle | 53.4% | 103 | 68 | 32.2% | 55.3% | |
| Jungle | 47.8% | 59 | 94 | 18.4% | 67.8% | |
| Bot | 47.5% | 28 | 124 | 8.8% | 67.9% | |
| Top | 47.2% | 48 | 103 | 15% | 70.8% | |
| Jungle | 45.6% | 79 | 67 | 24.7% | 50.6% | |
| Bot | 45.6% | 55 | 91 | 17.2% | 50.9% | |
| Jungle | 44.7% | 95 | 48 | 29.7% | 30.5% | |
| Bot | 43.8% | 99 | 41 | 30.9% | 50.5% | |
| Bot | 41.9% | 107 | 27 | 33.4% | 47.7% | |
| Top | 41.3% | 52 | 80 | 16.3% | 48.1% | |
| Mid | 40.9% | 47 | 84 | 14.7% | 55.3% | |
| Jungle | 40% | 28 | 100 | 8.8% | 53.6% |