Season
CompletedLMF 2021
Jan 27, 2021 – Jul 30, 2021 · Patch 11.01–11.13 · Other
Games
320
Teams
13
Players
106
Avg game
32m
Blue side WR
52.8%
Standings
Game record — 13 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Undead Gaming | 47 | 15 | 75.8% | 30.9m |
| 2 | CASLA Esports | 41 | 21 | 66.1% | 32.3m |
| 3 | Savage | 41 | 23 | 64.1% | 31.4m |
| 4 | Globant Emerald | 37 | 20 | 64.9% | 30.8m |
| 5 | Pampas | 33 | 25 | 56.9% | 33.7m |
| 6 | River Plate Gaming | 32 | 25 | 56.1% | 34m |
| 7 | Stone Movistar | 25 | 26 | 49% | 31.8m |
| 8 | Maycam Evolve | 17 | 30 | 36.2% | 30.4m |
| 9 | Boca Juniors Gaming | 16 | 28 | 36.4% | 33.3m |
| 10 | Naguara Team | 11 | 36 | 23.4% | 31.6m |
| 11 | Intel New Indians | 9 | 16 | 36% | 34.6m |
| 12 | EBRO | 9 | 35 | 20.5% | 31.5m |
| 13 | WAP Esports | 2 | 20 | 9.1% | 28.7m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 320
- Globant EmeraldvsSavageJul 30, 2021
- SavagevsGlobant EmeraldJul 29, 2021
- Globant EmeraldvsSavageJul 29, 2021
- SavagevsUndead GamingJul 23, 2021
- Undead GamingvsSavageJul 23, 2021
- SavagevsUndead GamingJul 22, 2021
- SavagevsUndead GamingJul 22, 2021
- SavagevsUndead GamingJul 22, 2021
- PampasvsGlobant EmeraldJul 21, 2021
- Globant EmeraldvsPampasJul 21, 2021
- PampasvsGlobant EmeraldJul 21, 2021
- Globant EmeraldvsPampasJul 21, 2021
- SavagevsStone MovistarJul 16, 2021
- SavagevsStone MovistarJul 16, 2021
- SavagevsStone MovistarJul 16, 2021
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Kill Participation
- 1Tsunami84.1%
- 2Volcanic Dog80.1%
- 3Winter77.4%
- 4Feitan76.9%
- 5OneSECOND76.1%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DiDi | Mid | River Plate Gaming | 68 | 60.3% | 5.09 | 7.84 | 432 | 65.6% |
| Lac | Bot | Savage | 64 | 64.1% | 4.31 | 8.63 | 527 | 60.1% |
| pan | Top | Savage | 64 | 64.1% | 3.99 | 7.74 | 529 | 65.5% |
| Strensh | Mid | Savage | 63 | 65.1% | 4.91 | 7.3 | 396 | 61.4% |
| Aquasonic | Top | Undead Gaming | 62 | 75.8% | 3.73 | 7.72 | 418 | 51.7% |
| Brucer | Mid | CASLA Esports | 62 | 66.1% | 6.33 | 8.35 | 493 | 69.4% |
| Cepted | Mid | Undead Gaming | 62 | 75.8% | 5.01 | 8.89 | 600 | 66.8% |
| KinGi | Jungle | CASLA Esports | 62 | 66.1% | 3.45 | 5.46 | 306 | 73% |
| Luskka | Bot | CASLA Esports | 62 | 66.1% | 5.67 | 8.8 | 518 | 69.4% |
| Nothing | Bot | Undead Gaming | 62 | 75.8% | 5.41 | 8.14 | 529 | 64.4% |
| Shmebu | Support | CASLA Esports | 62 | 66.1% | 4.27 | 1.13 | 162 | 75.6% |
| Sunblast | Top | CASLA Esports | 62 | 66.1% | 3.95 | 7.98 | 441 | 63.1% |
| Wiz | Jungle | Undead Gaming | 62 | 75.8% | 5.24 | 6.43 | 413 | 68.6% |
| Kindless | Bot | Pampas | 58 | 56.9% | 3.65 | 8.41 | 573 | 65.6% |
| Lyonz | Support | Undead Gaming | 57 | 52.6% | 3.68 | 1.42 | 162 | 70% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 61.6% | 80 | 117 | 25% | 47.5% | |
| Bot | 58.1% | 133 | 53 | 41.6% | 52.6% | |
| Jungle | 57.2% | 71 | 112 | 22.2% | 47.9% | |
| Top | 55.9% | 78 | 101 | 24.4% | 57.7% | |
| Mid | 53.1% | 91 | 79 | 28.4% | 59.3% | |
| Top | 51.6% | 38 | 127 | 11.9% | 57.9% | |
| Top | 51.3% | 79 | 85 | 24.7% | 51.9% | |
| Jungle | 47.8% | 88 | 65 | 27.5% | 55.7% | |
| Mid | 44.4% | 40 | 102 | 12.5% | 42.5% | |
| Support | 43.4% | 87 | 52 | 27.2% | 55.2% | |
| Top | 42.8% | 80 | 57 | 25% | 56.3% | |
| Mid | 41.9% | 44 | 90 | 13.8% | 47.7% | |
| Bot | 41.9% | 57 | 77 | 17.8% | 59.6% | |
| Bot | 39.1% | 87 | 38 | 27.2% | 55.2% | |
| Top | 38.1% | 37 | 85 | 11.6% | 37.8% |