LMF · Patch 9.15
PlayoffsAug 24, 2019, 08:16 PM · 31.7 min · Game 216Kills7
58.2kGold52.0k
51,890Damage39,388
Scouting line
Isurus Academy won: +6.2k team gold, Top, Mid and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Sabaneti
3/3/4
Nate
1/4/3
+0.5k
-0.5k
+95
-95
+13
-13
Follow
1/1/10
Froststrike
3/2/3
+0.1k
-0.1k
-798
+798
-2
+2
Lhazurt
7/2/4
Filopo
3/3/1
+1.4k
-1.4k
+1143
-1143
+4
-4
Artyk
4/0/4
TomnaM
0/3/5
-0.0k
+0.0k
-1251
+1251
-41
+41
Kbstible
1/1/9
Tsunami
0/4/7
+0.7k
-0.7k
+431
-431
+1
-1
Draft
Isurus Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
AkaliSabaneti
SejuaniFollow
JayceLhazurt
KalistaArtyk
NautilusKbstible
Bans




9z Team
Red side
AatroxNate
Kha'ZixFroststrike
SylasFilopo
LucianTomnaM
BraumTsunami
Bans




Objectives
9z Team
- +2,698
- Gold at 15
- -2,698
- 2
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 11
- Towers
- 2
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Isurus Academy leads; below, 9z Team.
Biggest lead: Isurus Academy +6,156, 9z Team +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Isurus Academy +995 |
| 15 min | Isurus Academy +2,698 |
| 20 min | Isurus Academy +3,421 |
| 25 min | Isurus Academy +4,291 |
| End (32 min) | Isurus Academy +6,156 |
Blue side
Isurus Academy
VictoryRed side
9z Team
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 4 / 3(1) | 259 8.2/m | ||
| 3 / 2 / 3(3) | 142 4.5/m | ||
| 3 / 3 / 1(1.33) | 244 7.7/m | ||
| 0 / 3 / 5(1.67) | 294 9.3/m | ||
| 0 / 4 / 7(1.75) | 74 2.3/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/3/4 | 1/1/10 | 7/2/4 | 4/0/4 | 1/1/9 | 1/4/3 | 3/2/3 | 3/3/1 | 0/3/5 | 0/4/7 |
| Kill participation | 43.8% | 68.8% | 68.8% | 50% | 62.5% | 57.1% | 85.7% | 57.1% | 71.4% | 100% |
| CS | 234 | 130 | 271 | 293 | 54 | 259 | 142 | 244 | 294 | 74 |
| CS per minute | 7.4 | 4.1 | 8.6 | 9.2 | 1.7 | 8.2 | 4.5 | 7.7 | 9.3 | 2.3 |
| Gold | 11,101 | 9,767 | 14,561 | 14,389 | 8,381 | 11,245 | 9,843 | 11,104 | 11,850 | 8,001 |
| Gold share | 19.1% | 16.8% | 25% | 24.7% | 14.4% | 21.6% | 18.9% | 21.3% | 22.8% | 15.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 219 | 177 | 328 | 323 | 133 | 224 | 180 | 219 | 243 | 121 |
| Damage to champions | 15,793 | 6,576 | 16,139 | 7,954 | 5,428 | 9,654 | 7,095 | 8,691 | 9,588 | 4,360 |
| Damage share | 30.4% | 12.7% | 31.1% | 15.3% | 10.5% | 24.5% | 18% | 22.1% | 24.3% | 11.1% |
| Damage per minute | 498 | 208 | 509 | 251 | 171 | 305 | 224 | 274 | 303 | 138 |
| Damage taken per minute | 521 | 665 | 346 | 173 | 348 | 745 | 672 | 530 | 342 | 384 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 430 | 853 | 259 | 135 | 637 | 609 | 320 | 327 | 332 | 429 |
| Damage to towers | 889 | 2,521 | 9,797 | 10,515 | 583 | 428 | 673 | 0 | 2,761 | 630 |
| Vision score | 26 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 67 | 26 | 50 | 35 | 23 | 71 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 14 | 20 | 27 | 36 | 13 | 34 | 16 | 17 | 35 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 18 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 11 |
| Control wards | 3 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,058 | 4,819 | 6,310 | 5,673 | 3,808 | 4,562 | 4,710 | 4,878 | 5,689 | 3,131 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +423 | +36 | +763 | -143 | -84 | -423 | -36 | -763 | +143 | +84 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +496 | +109 | +1,432 | -16 | +677 | -496 | -109 | -1,432 | +16 | -677 |
| XP diff at 10 | +323 | -336 | +618 | -537 | +176 | -323 | +336 | -618 | +537 | -176 |
| XP diff at 15 | +95 | -798 | +1,143 | -1,251 | +431 | -95 | +798 | -1,143 | +1,251 | -431 |
| CS diff at 10 | +19 | -7 | 0 | -21 | -2 | -19 | +7 | 0 | +21 | +2 |
| CS diff at 15 | +13 | -2 | +4 | -41 | +1 | -13 | +2 | -4 | +41 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +365 | -204 | +2,379 | +377 | +504 | -365 | +204 | -2,379 | -377 | -504 |
| XP diff at 20 | -616 | -907 | +2,699 | -912 | +505 | +616 | +907 | -2,699 | +912 | -505 |
| CS diff at 20 | +16 | -3 | +21 | -34 | -3 | -16 | +3 | -21 | +34 | +3 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +225 | -143 | +2,853 | +726 | +630 | -225 | +143 | -2,853 | -726 | -630 |
| XP diff at 25 | -628 | -1,179 | +3,678 | -845 | +356 | +628 | +1,179 | -3,678 | +845 | -356 |
| CS diff at 25 | +4 | -1 | +31 | -37 | -9 | -4 | +1 | -31 | +37 | +9 |
| Gold spent | 10,675 | 9,050 | 13,425 | 13,520 | 7,975 | 11,380 | 9,625 | 10,650 | 11,825 | 7,425 |
| Own jungle monsters | 19 | 48 | 20 | 29 | 0 | 11 | 71 | 20 | 13 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1105185
Methodology →