DL · Patch 10.02 · Spring
Feb 04, 2020, 06:12 PM · 34.8 min12Kills13
55.1kGold62.9k
47,953Damage56,489
Scouting line
Defusekids won: +7.8k team gold, Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Weka
4/2/5
Alois
5/1/4
+1.1k
-1.1k
-10
+10
-4
+4
Cheelm
2/2/4
Hadess
4/3/6
+0.6k
-0.6k
-106
+106
-10
+10
Sumi
2/4/3
Chapapi
1/3/5
-0.1k
+0.1k
-131
+131
-18
+18
Reality
4/3/6
Goose
2/1/9
-0.5k
+0.5k
+791
-791
-33
+33
masterwork
0/2/6
Nightmares
1/4/8
-0.1k
+0.1k
-608
+608
-2
+2
Draft
mCon esports
Blue sideFirst pick
SettWeka
EliseCheelm
AkaliSumi
SennaReality
Leonamasterwork
Bans




Defusekids
Red side
RivenAlois
Lee SinHadess
SyndraChapapi
JhinGoose
NautilusNightmares
Bans




Objectives
Defusekids
- +930
- Gold at 15
- -930
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 5
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line mCon esports leads; below, Defusekids.
Biggest lead: mCon esports +2,333, Defusekids +7,780. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Defusekids +581 |
| 15 min | mCon esports +930 |
| 20 min | mCon esports +2,333 |
| 25 min | mCon esports +1,556 |
| End (35 min) | Defusekids +7,780 |
Blue side
mCon esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 2 / 5(4.5) | 278 8.0/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 4(3) | 163 4.7/m | ||
| 2 / 4 / 3(1.25) | 225 6.5/m | ||
| 4 / 3 / 6(3.33) | 244 7.0/m | ||
| 0 / 2 / 6(3) | 47 1.4/m |
Red side
Defusekids
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 / 1 / 4(9) | 379 10.9/m | ||
| 4 / 3 / 6(3.33) | 160 4.6/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 5(2) | 268 7.7/m | ||
| 2 / 1 / 9(11) | 305 8.8/m | ||
| 1 / 4 / 8(2.25) | 33 0.9/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/2/5 | 2/2/4 | 2/4/3 | 4/3/6 | 0/2/6 | 5/1/4 | 4/3/6 | 1/3/5 | 2/1/9 | 1/4/8 |
| Kill participation | 75% | 50% | 41.7% | 83.3% | 50% | 69.2% | 76.9% | 46.2% | 84.6% | 69.2% |
| CS | 278 | 163 | 225 | 244 | 47 | 379 | 160 | 268 | 305 | 33 |
| CS per minute | 8.0 | 4.7 | 6.5 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 10.9 | 4.6 | 7.7 | 8.8 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 14,423 | 10,647 | 10,744 | 12,153 | 7,142 | 17,597 | 10,739 | 12,222 | 13,835 | 8,496 |
| Gold share | 26.2% | 19.3% | 19.5% | 22.1% | 13% | 28% | 17.1% | 19.4% | 22% | 13.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 285 | 176 | 179 | 219 | 75 | 376 | 179 | 221 | 268 | 114 |
| Damage to champions | 16,239 | 6,547 | 11,129 | 11,029 | 3,009 | 17,953 | 7,408 | 15,016 | 11,695 | 4,417 |
| Damage share | 33.9% | 13.7% | 23.2% | 23% | 6.3% | 31.8% | 13.1% | 26.6% | 20.7% | 7.8% |
| Damage per minute | 467 | 188 | 320 | 317 | 87 | 517 | 213 | 432 | 337 | 127 |
| Damage taken per minute | 635 | 495 | 598 | 333 | 383 | 643 | 752 | 359 | 151 | 367 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 956 | 266 | 432 | 209 | 613 | 1,041 | 608 | 205 | 189 | 670 |
| Damage to towers | 10,941 | 2,691 | 2,005 | 737 | 0 | 7,426 | 799 | 1,574 | 5,079 | 733 |
| Vision score | 27 | 61 | 24 | 32 | 98 | 40 | 53 | 40 | 26 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 25 | 11 | 12 | 37 | 15 | 17 | 12 | 14 | 60 |
| Wards killed | 6 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 1 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 15 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,813 | 4,773 | 5,039 | 4,820 | 3,059 | 4,700 | 4,213 | 5,173 | 5,296 | 3,192 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +252 | +5 | -525 | -212 | -101 | -252 | -5 | +525 | +212 | +101 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,113 | +560 | -134 | -476 | -133 | -1,113 | -560 | +134 | +476 | +133 |
| XP diff at 10 | +314 | -149 | -318 | +12 | -165 | -314 | +149 | +318 | -12 | +165 |
| XP diff at 15 | -10 | -106 | -131 | +791 | -608 | +10 | +106 | +131 | -791 | +608 |
| CS diff at 10 | +7 | -4 | -15 | -17 | 0 | -7 | +4 | +15 | +17 | 0 |
| CS diff at 15 | -4 | -10 | -18 | -33 | -2 | +4 | +10 | +18 | +33 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,474 | +1,005 | +25 | -306 | +135 | -1,474 | -1,005 | -25 | +306 | -135 |
| XP diff at 20 | -63 | +812 | +220 | +502 | +68 | +63 | -812 | -220 | -502 | -68 |
| CS diff at 20 | -19 | +8 | -27 | -45 | +4 | +19 | -8 | +27 | +45 | -4 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +616 | +982 | -222 | -275 | +455 | -616 | -982 | +222 | +275 | -455 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,967 | +181 | -85 | +820 | +712 | +1,967 | -181 | +85 | -820 | -712 |
| CS diff at 25 | -37 | -6 | -40 | -44 | +11 | +37 | +6 | +40 | +44 | -11 |
| Gold spent | 13,858 | 9,850 | 9,705 | 11,375 | 6,650 | 15,425 | 9,050 | 10,625 | 11,425 | 7,825 |
| Own jungle monsters | 4 | 88 | 12 | 17 | 0 | 44 | 85 | 16 | 30 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1302373
Methodology →