2020 season, all leagues
masterwork
Support: 33.3% WR · 9 games, high kill participation (75.9%), in a cold spell.
33.3%
3W 6L
9 games
- KDA
- 4.24
- #2 of 8 in DL
- Damage per minute
- 180
- #3 of 8 in DL
- CS per minute
- 1.27
- Kill participation
- 75.9%
- #1 of 8 in DL
9 games
Recent matches
masterwork
Against the role average
Better in 8 x 2 of 11
Role avg
small sample
- 4.24
- KDA (2nd)
- 3.08
- 180
- Damage / min (3rd)
- 163
- 9.5%
- Damage share (2nd)
- 9%
- 10%
- Gold share (3rd)
- 9.7%
- 2.37
- Vision / min (3rd)
- 2.21
- 8.56
- Control wards (9th)
- 11.22
- 103
- Gold / min (5th)
- 103
- 75.9%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 64%
- 22.2%
- First blood % (7th)
- 24.6%
- +210
- XP diff at 15 (2nd)
- +23
- +150
- Gold diff at 15 (3rd)
- -17
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (6)
Performance
Last 9 matches
3W·6LAvg 60.4Adjusted 60.2Trend↓ 4.3
7574
W
71
W
57
L
45
L
6564
L
48
L
71
W
65
L
47
L
best game· worst game·60.2 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA4.243.08
Kills / deaths / assists1.4 / 2.3 / 8.4
Kill participation75.9%
DPM180163
Damage share9.5%9%
Dmg taken /min452391
Involved in first blood22.2%24.6%
Economy
CS /min1.27
Earned GPM103103
Gold share10.0%9.7%
CS at 15 minutes21
Tower damage per game17531138
Avg game35.6 min32.71
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10+52-4
XP diff at 10+109+23
CS diff at 10+1.8
Gold diff at 15+150-17
XP diff at 15+210+23
CS diff at 15+3.6
Gold at 10 / at 152171 / 3481
Kills / deaths at 150.44 / 0.33
Vision
Vision score83.972.74
VS /min2.372.21
Wards placed /min1.081.22
Wards cleared /min0.370.28
Control wards8.611.22
Wards placed38.2
Wards killed13.6
Team's first objectives
First blood33.3%
First dragon44.4%
First herald55.6%
First baron11.1%
First tower44.4%
First mid tower88.9%
First to 3 towers77.8%
Team's objective control
Dragon control57.4%
Herald control50.0%
Grub control—
Baron control20.0%
Towers /game5.33
Tower diff-2.56
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 6 · Minion kills 43 · Monster kills 2
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 9 | 33.3% | 1.4 / 2.3 / 8.4 | 180 | 1.27 | 2.37 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood66.7% (3g)vs16.7% (6g)+50pp
First dragon50% (4g)vs20% (5g)+30pp
First herald40% (5g)vs25% (4g)+15pp
First baron100% (1g)vs25% (8g)+75pp
First tower25% (4g)vs40% (5g)-15pp
First pick in the draft20% (5g)vs50% (4g)-30pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs33.3% (9g)
Game of 30 min or more14.3% (7g)vs100% (2g)-85.7pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
2
Longest L
4