DL · Patch 10.02 · Spring
Feb 11, 2020, 04:33 PM · 40.7 min16Kills24
67.5kGold71.6k
80,284Damage82,545
Scouting line
Team THRLL won: +4.0k team gold, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Weka
4/6/5
Sebs
8/3/5
-0.1k
+0.1k
-177
+177
-2
+2
Cheelm
0/5/11
dONNIE
4/1/15
-0.5k
+0.5k
-239
+239
-18
+18
Sumi
4/7/8
Raqo
4/4/8
-0.6k
+0.6k
-892
+892
-22
+22
Reality
8/4/4
Mytheos
6/5/7
+0.3k
-0.3k
-85
+85
-33
+33
masterwork
0/2/11
Atrocez
2/3/13
+0.2k
-0.2k
+82
-82
-3
+3
Draft
mCon esports
Blue sideFirst pick
QiyanaWeka
GragasCheelm
DianaSumi
ApheliosReality
Braummasterwork
Bans




Team THRLL
Red side
AatroxSebs
Jarvan IVdONNIE
SyndraRaqo
Miss FortuneMytheos
RakanAtrocez
Bans




Objectives
Team THRLL
- -727
- Gold at 15
- +727
- 3
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 7
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line mCon esports leads; below, Team THRLL.
Biggest lead: mCon esports +426, Team THRLL +4,032. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team THRLL +1,627 |
| 15 min | Team THRLL +727 |
| 20 min | Team THRLL +835 |
| 25 min | mCon esports +426 |
| End (41 min) | Team THRLL +4,032 |
Blue side
mCon esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 6 / 5(1.5) | 299 7.4/m | ||
| 0 / 5 / 11(2.2) | 145 3.6/m | ||
| 4 / 7 / 8(1.71) | 328 8.1/m | ||
| 8 / 4 / 4(3) | 335 8.2/m | ||
| 0 / 2 / 11(5.5) | 56 1.4/m |
Red side
Team THRLL
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/6/5 | 0/5/11 | 4/7/8 | 8/4/4 | 0/2/11 | 8/3/5 | 4/1/15 | 4/4/8 | 6/5/7 | 2/3/13 |
| Kill participation | 56.3% | 68.8% | 75% | 75% | 68.8% | 54.2% | 79.2% | 50% | 54.2% | 62.5% |
| CS | 299 | 145 | 328 | 335 | 56 | 269 | 166 | 307 | 347 | 39 |
| CS per minute | 7.4 | 3.6 | 8.1 | 8.2 | 1.4 | 6.6 | 4.1 | 7.5 | 8.5 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 14,987 | 10,561 | 15,684 | 17,325 | 8,986 | 16,471 | 12,678 | 15,275 | 16,982 | 10,169 |
| Gold share | 22.2% | 15.6% | 23.2% | 25.7% | 13.3% | 23% | 17.7% | 21.3% | 23.7% | 14.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 239 | 131 | 257 | 297 | 92 | 276 | 183 | 246 | 288 | 121 |
| Damage to champions | 20,312 | 11,313 | 24,232 | 17,669 | 6,758 | 21,594 | 10,370 | 20,910 | 21,060 | 8,611 |
| Damage share | 25.3% | 14.1% | 30.2% | 22% | 8.4% | 26.2% | 12.6% | 25.3% | 25.5% | 10.4% |
| Damage per minute | 499 | 278 | 596 | 434 | 166 | 531 | 255 | 514 | 518 | 212 |
| Damage taken per minute | 596 | 669 | 709 | 316 | 433 | 833 | 717 | 456 | 476 | 411 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 400 | 504 | 1,022 | 376 | 632 | 882 | 1,030 | 233 | 275 | 731 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 931 | 9,267 | 3,158 | 1,326 | 4,136 | 846 | 3,795 | 10,661 | 2,374 |
| Vision score | 58 | 75 | 39 | 41 | 88 | 43 | 53 | 44 | 30 | 107 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 25 | 16 | 11 | 45 | 17 | 16 | 23 | 13 | 49 |
| Wards killed | 15 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 17 |
| Control wards | 8 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,947 | 4,432 | 4,574 | 5,431 | 3,397 | 5,028 | 4,910 | 5,157 | 5,167 | 3,246 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +260 | -1,035 | -626 | -194 | -32 | -260 | +1,035 | +626 | +194 | +32 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -81 | -478 | -583 | +264 | +151 | +81 | +478 | +583 | -264 | -151 |
| XP diff at 10 | +357 | -814 | -870 | +244 | +182 | -357 | +814 | +870 | -244 | -182 |
| XP diff at 15 | -177 | -239 | -892 | -85 | +82 | +177 | +239 | +892 | +85 | -82 |
| CS diff at 10 | +10 | -15 | -22 | -11 | 0 | -10 | +15 | +22 | +11 | 0 |
| CS diff at 15 | -2 | -18 | -22 | -33 | -3 | +2 | +18 | +22 | +33 | +3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +18 | -669 | -292 | -211 | +319 | -18 | +669 | +292 | +211 | -319 |
| XP diff at 20 | -35 | -873 | -557 | -519 | +158 | +35 | +873 | +557 | +519 | -158 |
| CS diff at 20 | +16 | -27 | -23 | -42 | +7 | -16 | +27 | +23 | +42 | -7 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +666 | -1,364 | +236 | +1,078 | -190 | -666 | +1,364 | -236 | -1,078 | +190 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,051 | -2,047 | +999 | +572 | -250 | -1,051 | +2,047 | -999 | -572 | +250 |
| CS diff at 25 | +31 | -40 | +6 | -33 | +7 | -31 | +40 | -6 | +33 | -7 |
| Gold spent | 14,025 | 10,000 | 15,525 | 16,275 | 7,525 | 15,508 | 11,500 | 13,550 | 15,375 | 8,700 |
| Own jungle monsters | 3 | 79 | 43 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 91 | 30 | 27 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | — | 3× double | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1305417
Methodology →