DL · Patch 10.01 · Spring
Jan 28, 2020, 07:08 PM · 33.2 min19Kills11
59.5kGold51.3k
78,957Damage65,103
Scouting line
PSV Esports won: +8.3k team gold, Top and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Zhergoth
4/2/8
Weka
0/6/7
+0.9k
-0.9k
+2026
-2026
+13
-13
Alby
1/4/7
Cheelm
1/4/5
-0.6k
+0.6k
-251
+251
-5
+5
Furuy
7/3/8
Sumi
5/4/3
+0.3k
-0.3k
+73
-73
+7
-7
Kitty
6/1/5
Reality
4/2/2
+0.1k
-0.1k
+521
-521
+24
-24
Anthrax
1/1/14
masterwork
1/3/5
-0.3k
+0.3k
-718
+718
-4
+4
Draft
PSV Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
OrnnZhergoth
GragasAlby
QiyanaFuruy
LucianKitty
BraumAnthrax
Bans




mCon esports
Red side
AatroxWeka
Jarvan IVCheelm
MordekaiserSumi
ApheliosReality
Tahm Kenchmasterwork
Bans




Objectives
mCon esports
- +417
- Gold at 15
- -417
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 2
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line PSV Esports leads; below, mCon esports.
Biggest lead: PSV Esports +8,255, mCon esports +492. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | mCon esports +492 |
| 15 min | PSV Esports +417 |
| 20 min | PSV Esports +1,878 |
| 25 min | PSV Esports +6,599 |
| End (33 min) | PSV Esports +8,255 |
Blue side
PSV Esports
VictoryRed side
mCon esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 6 / 7(1.17) | 185 5.6/m | ||
| 1 / 4 / 5(1.5) | 173 5.2/m | ||
| 5 / 4 / 3(2) | 240 7.2/m | ||
| 4 / 2 / 2(3) | 285 8.6/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 5(2) | 42 1.3/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/2/8 | 1/4/7 | 7/3/8 | 6/1/5 | 1/1/14 | 0/6/7 | 1/4/5 | 5/4/3 | 4/2/2 | 1/3/5 |
| Kill participation | 63.2% | 42.1% | 78.9% | 57.9% | 78.9% | 63.6% | 54.5% | 72.7% | 54.5% | 54.5% |
| CS | 206 | 159 | 279 | 316 | 25 | 185 | 173 | 240 | 285 | 42 |
| CS per minute | 6.2 | 4.8 | 8.4 | 9.5 | 0.8 | 5.6 | 5.2 | 7.2 | 8.6 | 1.3 |
| Gold | 11,825 | 9,920 | 14,554 | 15,030 | 8,220 | 9,437 | 9,342 | 12,780 | 12,724 | 7,011 |
| Gold share | 19.9% | 16.7% | 24.4% | 25.2% | 13.8% | 18.4% | 18.2% | 24.9% | 24.8% | 13.7% |
| Earned gold per minute | 226 | 168 | 308 | 322 | 117 | 154 | 151 | 254 | 253 | 81 |
| Damage to champions | 18,516 | 11,153 | 25,149 | 17,715 | 6,424 | 10,467 | 4,830 | 27,013 | 17,198 | 5,595 |
| Damage share | 23.5% | 14.1% | 31.9% | 22.4% | 8.1% | 16.1% | 7.4% | 41.5% | 26.4% | 8.6% |
| Damage per minute | 558 | 336 | 758 | 534 | 194 | 315 | 146 | 814 | 518 | 169 |
| Damage taken per minute | 712 | 806 | 631 | 487 | 396 | 829 | 717 | 796 | 241 | 570 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,006 | 717 | 347 | 261 | 626 | 507 | 948 | 861 | 319 | 722 |
| Damage to towers | 1,096 | 819 | 6,596 | 5,699 | 795 | 840 | 567 | 1,911 | 940 | 0 |
| Vision score | 23 | 63 | 39 | 65 | 73 | 22 | 67 | 34 | 33 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 30 | 11 | 19 | 53 | 16 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 45 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 7 |
| Control wards | 2 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,445 | 4,223 | 5,050 | 5,125 | 3,101 | 4,506 | 4,855 | 4,705 | 5,043 | 3,418 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +380 | -592 | +103 | -93 | -290 | -380 | +592 | -103 | +93 | +290 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +939 | -632 | +345 | +82 | -317 | -939 | +632 | -345 | -82 | +317 |
| XP diff at 10 | +845 | -350 | -164 | -283 | -315 | -845 | +350 | +164 | +283 | +315 |
| XP diff at 15 | +2,026 | -251 | +73 | +521 | -718 | -2,026 | +251 | -73 | -521 | +718 |
| CS diff at 10 | -3 | -7 | +1 | +2 | -1 | +3 | +7 | -1 | -2 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +13 | -5 | +7 | +24 | -4 | -13 | +5 | -7 | -24 | +4 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,556 | -235 | +660 | -300 | +197 | -1,556 | +235 | -660 | +300 | -197 |
| XP diff at 20 | +2,748 | +620 | +489 | -153 | -444 | -2,748 | -620 | -489 | +153 | +444 |
| CS diff at 20 | +32 | -3 | +11 | +15 | -7 | -32 | +3 | -11 | -15 | +7 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,283 | -93 | +2,579 | +1,029 | +801 | -2,283 | +93 | -2,579 | -1,029 | -801 |
| XP diff at 25 | +3,903 | +715 | +2,585 | +1,229 | +947 | -3,903 | -715 | -2,585 | -1,229 | -947 |
| CS diff at 25 | +34 | -18 | +34 | +30 | -12 | -34 | +18 | -34 | -30 | +12 |
| Gold spent | 11,300 | 8,700 | 12,250 | 12,425 | 7,300 | 9,375 | 8,825 | 11,880 | 12,200 | 6,750 |
| Own jungle monsters | 3 | 106 | 25 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 71 | 1 | 24 | 2 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | 1× double, 1× triple | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1271191
Methodology →