DL · Patch 10.03 · Spring
Feb 25, 2020, 06:15 PM · 41 min9Kills20
65.3kGold74.4k
78,853Damage96,589
Scouting line
PSV Esports won: +9.1k team gold, Top won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Weka
1/5/3
Zhergoth
7/0/7
-0.8k
+0.8k
-375
+375
-10
+10
Cheelm
3/6/6
Alby
5/1/10
+0.0k
-0.0k
-738
+738
-41
+41
Sumi
2/1/0
Furuy
3/2/14
-0.2k
+0.2k
-697
+697
-7
+7
Reality
2/3/6
Kitty
4/2/9
+1.3k
-1.3k
+753
-753
+29
-29
masterwork
1/5/8
Anthrax
1/4/13
+0.5k
-0.5k
+375
-375
-6
+6
Draft
mCon esports
Blue sideFirst pick
SettWeka
EliseCheelm
LeBlancSumi
Miss FortuneReality
Threshmasterwork
Bans




PSV Esports
Red side
AatroxZhergoth
GragasAlby
LissandraFuruy
ApheliosKitty
NautilusAnthrax
Bans




Objectives
PSV Esports
- +678
- Gold at 15
- -678
- 2
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 4
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line mCon esports leads; below, PSV Esports.
Biggest lead: mCon esports +1,506, PSV Esports +9,060. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | mCon esports +756 |
| 15 min | mCon esports +678 |
| 20 min | mCon esports +1,506 |
| 25 min | PSV Esports +186 |
| End (41 min) | PSV Esports +9,060 |
Blue side
mCon esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 5 / 3(0.8) | 344 8.4/m | ||
| 3 / 6 / 6(1.5) | 172 4.2/m | ||
| 2 / 1 / 0(2) | 355 8.7/m | ||
| 2 / 3 / 6(2.67) | 363 8.9/m | ||
| 1 / 5 / 8(1.8) | 40 1.0/m |
Red side
PSV Esports
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/5/3 | 3/6/6 | 2/1/0 | 2/3/6 | 1/5/8 | 7/0/7 | 5/1/10 | 3/2/14 | 4/2/9 | 1/4/13 |
| Kill participation | 44.4% | 100% | 22.2% | 88.9% | 100% | 70% | 75% | 85% | 65% | 70% |
| CS | 344 | 172 | 355 | 363 | 40 | 356 | 229 | 343 | 329 | 42 |
| CS per minute | 8.4 | 4.2 | 8.7 | 8.9 | 1.0 | 8.7 | 5.6 | 8.4 | 8.0 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 15,021 | 11,166 | 14,754 | 15,790 | 8,560 | 18,365 | 14,029 | 15,857 | 16,299 | 9,801 |
| Gold share | 23% | 17.1% | 22.6% | 24.2% | 13.1% | 24.7% | 18.9% | 21.3% | 21.9% | 13.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 238 | 144 | 231 | 256 | 80 | 319 | 213 | 258 | 269 | 110 |
| Damage to champions | 20,976 | 13,332 | 17,935 | 22,142 | 4,468 | 24,068 | 15,760 | 20,784 | 29,221 | 6,756 |
| Damage share | 26.6% | 16.9% | 22.7% | 28.1% | 5.7% | 24.9% | 16.3% | 21.5% | 30.3% | 7% |
| Damage per minute | 512 | 326 | 438 | 541 | 109 | 588 | 385 | 508 | 714 | 165 |
| Damage taken per minute | 879 | 697 | 462 | 320 | 590 | 1,074 | 660 | 524 | 227 | 439 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,387 | 320 | 265 | 332 | 954 | 1,034 | 549 | 431 | 444 | 812 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 115 | 2,937 | 1,967 | 1,250 | 6,515 | 2,681 | 3,763 | 6,821 | 3,018 |
| Vision score | 27 | 85 | 41 | 30 | 99 | 43 | 87 | 38 | 48 | 105 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 41 | 11 | 15 | 45 | 22 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 63 |
| Wards killed | 9 | 18 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 11 | 19 | 6 | 24 | 7 |
| Control wards | 5 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 19 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,769 | 4,854 | 4,774 | 5,373 | 3,941 | 5,617 | 4,832 | 4,972 | 4,123 | 3,489 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -115 | +299 | -25 | +479 | +118 | +115 | -299 | +25 | -479 | -118 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -848 | +22 | -198 | +1,250 | +452 | +848 | -22 | +198 | -1,250 | -452 |
| XP diff at 10 | -384 | -316 | +64 | +458 | +198 | +384 | +316 | -64 | -458 | -198 |
| XP diff at 15 | -375 | -738 | -697 | +753 | +375 | +375 | +738 | +697 | -753 | -375 |
| CS diff at 10 | -4 | -20 | +3 | +11 | -4 | +4 | +20 | -3 | -11 | +4 |
| CS diff at 15 | -10 | -41 | -7 | +29 | -6 | +10 | +41 | +7 | -29 | +6 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,241 | +144 | +633 | +1,432 | +538 | +1,241 | -144 | -633 | -1,432 | -538 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,251 | -196 | -123 | +1,282 | +118 | +1,251 | +196 | +123 | -1,282 | -118 |
| CS diff at 20 | -30 | -34 | +1 | +34 | -7 | +30 | +34 | -1 | -34 | +7 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,211 | -100 | +224 | +1,372 | +529 | +2,211 | +100 | -224 | -1,372 | -529 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,739 | -976 | -558 | +1,620 | -173 | +1,739 | +976 | +558 | -1,620 | +173 |
| CS diff at 25 | -22 | -38 | +4 | +28 | -2 | +22 | +38 | -4 | -28 | +2 |
| Gold spent | 14,778 | 10,550 | 14,575 | 13,875 | 7,950 | 17,725 | 13,000 | 15,900 | 13,350 | 8,875 |
| Own jungle monsters | 18 | 77 | 13 | 33 | 0 | 12 | 111 | 28 | 35 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 2× double, 1× triple | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1295643
Methodology →