BRCC · Patch 10.08 · Split 1
PlayoffsMay 16, 2020, 03:33 PM · 31.7 min11Kills26
55.0kGold58.5k
58,868Damage58,887
Scouting line
Santos e-Sports won: +3.5k team gold, Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
SkyBart
2/8/3
Jackpot
5/5/11
+1.0k
-1.0k
-274
+274
+12
-12
Ryuzaki
4/5/4
Hyoga
3/1/11
+0.6k
-0.6k
+504
-504
+9
-9
Brucer
2/4/4
Rainbow
11/1/7
+0.2k
-0.2k
-135
+135
-8
+8
pbO
2/3/7
Sarkis
4/1/15
+1.4k
-1.4k
+867
-867
+102
-102
Panj
1/6/4
Hawk
3/3/13
-1.8k
+1.8k
-1934
+1934
-84
+84
Draft
Team oNe eSports
Blue sideFirst pick
JayceSkyBart
EliseRyuzaki
MalzaharBrucer
VaruspbO
ThreshPanj
Bans




Santos e-Sports
Red side
CamilleJackpot
TrundleHyoga
KassadinRainbow
SennaSarkis
MaokaiHawk
Bans




Objectives
Santos e-Sports
- +1,412
- Gold at 15
- -1,412
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 6
- Towers
- 8
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Team oNe eSports leads; below, Santos e-Sports.
Biggest lead: Team oNe eSports +1,412, Santos e-Sports +3,880. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Santos e-Sports +1,080 |
| 15 min | Team oNe eSports +1,412 |
| 20 min | Santos e-Sports +1,023 |
| 25 min | Santos e-Sports +3,880 |
| End (32 min) | Santos e-Sports +3,494 |
Blue side
Team oNe eSports
DefeatRed side
Santos e-Sports
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/8/3 | 4/5/4 | 2/4/4 | 2/3/7 | 1/6/4 | 5/5/11 | 3/1/11 | 11/1/7 | 4/1/15 | 3/3/13 |
| Kill participation | 45.5% | 72.7% | 54.5% | 81.8% | 45.5% | 61.5% | 53.8% | 69.2% | 73.1% | 61.5% |
| CS | 260 | 166 | 262 | 198 | 30 | 215 | 181 | 271 | 42 | 200 |
| CS per minute | 8.2 | 5.2 | 8.3 | 6.3 | 0.9 | 6.8 | 5.7 | 8.6 | 1.3 | 6.3 |
| Gold | 13,903 | 11,285 | 12,497 | 10,436 | 6,867 | 12,678 | 11,364 | 14,760 | 9,211 | 10,469 |
| Gold share | 25.3% | 20.5% | 22.7% | 19% | 12.5% | 21.7% | 19.4% | 25.2% | 15.8% | 17.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 308 | 225 | 264 | 199 | 86 | 269 | 228 | 335 | 160 | 200 |
| Damage to champions | 16,889 | 11,924 | 9,130 | 16,337 | 4,588 | 13,543 | 7,265 | 21,713 | 8,138 | 8,228 |
| Damage share | 28.7% | 20.3% | 15.5% | 27.8% | 7.8% | 23% | 12.3% | 36.9% | 13.8% | 14% |
| Damage per minute | 534 | 377 | 288 | 516 | 145 | 428 | 230 | 686 | 257 | 260 |
| Damage taken per minute | 642 | 682 | 335 | 284 | 559 | 773 | 1,060 | 481 | 244 | 695 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 354 | 287 | 230 | 114 | 297 | 584 | 839 | 412 | 110 | 849 |
| Damage to towers | 8,357 | 1,744 | 2,966 | 1,008 | 941 | 11,500 | 4,924 | 2,197 | 2,651 | 1,768 |
| Vision score | 47 | 40 | 33 | 41 | 80 | 29 | 44 | 35 | 73 | 36 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 17 | 11 | 16 | 43 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 29 | 15 |
| Wards killed | 7 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 5 |
| Control wards | 4 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 4 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,886 | 5,505 | 5,399 | 4,734 | 3,030 | 4,862 | 4,943 | 5,170 | 3,315 | 4,852 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -95 | -617 | -77 | +666 | -957 | +95 | +617 | +77 | -666 | +957 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,024 | +562 | +229 | +1,419 | -1,822 | -1,024 | -562 | -229 | -1,419 | +1,822 |
| XP diff at 10 | +267 | +114 | -247 | +403 | -376 | -267 | -114 | +247 | -403 | +376 |
| XP diff at 15 | -274 | +504 | -135 | +867 | -1,934 | +274 | -504 | +135 | -867 | +1,934 |
| CS diff at 10 | +9 | +10 | -3 | +64 | -43 | -9 | -10 | +3 | -64 | +43 |
| CS diff at 15 | +12 | +9 | -8 | +102 | -84 | -12 | -9 | +8 | -102 | +84 |
| Gold diff at 20 | 0 | -59 | -908 | +1,995 | -2,051 | 0 | +59 | +908 | -1,995 | +2,051 |
| XP diff at 20 | -928 | -871 | -997 | -468 | -2,037 | +928 | +871 | +997 | +468 | +2,037 |
| CS diff at 20 | +22 | 0 | -8 | +115 | -106 | -22 | 0 | +8 | -115 | +106 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -209 | -504 | -1,956 | +1,779 | -2,990 | +209 | +504 | +1,956 | -1,779 | +2,990 |
| XP diff at 25 | -535 | -2,345 | -899 | -169 | -2,996 | +535 | +2,345 | +899 | +169 | +2,996 |
| CS diff at 25 | +24 | -16 | -7 | +143 | -140 | -24 | +16 | +7 | -143 | +140 |
| Gold spent | 14,150 | 11,075 | 11,950 | 9,100 | 6,450 | 12,108 | 10,600 | 13,329 | 7,475 | 9,000 |
| Own jungle monsters | 11 | 91 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 94 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — | 4× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1390358
Methodology →