Season
CompletedBRCC 2020 Split 1
Feb 04, 2020 – May 16, 2020 · Patch 10.02–10.08 · Other
Games
55
Teams
6
Players
36
Avg game
33.5m
Blue side WR
49.1%
Standings
Game record — 6 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santos e-Sports | 17 | 4 | 81% | 31.2m |
| 2 | Team oNe eSports | 12 | 10 | 54.5% | 33.5m |
| 3 | Havan Liberty | 10 | 9 | 52.6% | 33.6m |
| 4 | Falkol | 8 | 10 | 44.4% | 35.8m |
| 5 | RED Canids | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | 35.9m |
| 6 | Intergalaxy Tigers Gaming | 1 | 14 | 6.7% | 31.5m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 55
- Team oNe eSportsvsSantos e-SportsMay 16, 2020
- Team oNe eSportsvsSantos e-SportsMay 16, 2020
- Team oNe eSportsvsSantos e-SportsMay 16, 2020
- Team oNe eSportsvsHavan LibertyMay 12, 2020
- Havan LibertyvsTeam oNe eSportsMay 12, 2020
- Havan LibertyvsTeam oNe eSportsMay 12, 2020
- Havan LibertyvsTeam oNe eSportsMay 12, 2020
- FalkolvsSantos e-SportsMay 11, 2020
- FalkolvsSantos e-SportsMay 11, 2020
- FalkolvsSantos e-SportsMay 11, 2020
- Havan LibertyvsTeam oNe eSportsMay 06, 2020
- FalkolvsRED CanidsMay 06, 2020
- Intergalaxy Tigers GamingvsSantos e-SportsMay 05, 2020
- Team oNe eSportsvsIntergalaxy Tigers GamingMay 05, 2020
- Santos e-SportsvsRED CanidsMay 05, 2020
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucer | Mid | Team oNe eSports | 22 | 54.5% | 4.08 | 8.4 | 578 | 64.6% |
| Ryuzaki | Jungle | Team oNe eSports | 22 | 54.5% | 3.73 | 5.28 | 348 | 74.4% |
| SkyBart | Top | Team oNe eSports | 22 | 54.5% | 3.17 | 8.08 | 521 | 57.2% |
| pbO | Bot | Team oNe eSports | 22 | 54.5% | 4.9 | 6.9 | 379 | 62.9% |
| Hawk | Support | Santos e-Sports | 21 | 81% | 4.56 | 1.64 | 198 | 61.7% |
| Hyoga | Jungle | Santos e-Sports | 21 | 81% | 5.02 | 6.01 | 361 | 70.2% |
| Jackpot | Top | Santos e-Sports | 21 | 81% | 3.24 | 7.83 | 517 | 60.9% |
| Rainbow | Mid | Santos e-Sports | 21 | 81% | 6.49 | 8.01 | 587 | 71.7% |
| Sarkis | Bot | Santos e-Sports | 21 | 81% | 6.87 | 8.19 | 453 | 60.3% |
| CarioK | Jungle | Havan Liberty | 19 | 52.6% | 3.62 | 5.45 | 350 | 75.4% |
| Flare | Bot | Havan Liberty | 19 | 52.6% | 6.5 | 9.27 | 512 | 65.1% |
| Hidan | Top | Havan Liberty | 19 | 52.6% | 2.02 | 6.67 | 352 | 45.1% |
| Panj | Support | Team oNe eSports | 19 | 57.9% | 2.63 | 1.94 | 170 | 56% |
| dyNquedo | Mid | Havan Liberty | 19 | 52.6% | 4.51 | 7.62 | 418 | 70.3% |
| esA | Support | Havan Liberty | 19 | 52.6% | 5.29 | 1.19 | 161 | 73.8% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 89.1% | 19 | 30 | 34.5% | 42.1% | |
| Bot | 85.5% | 13 | 34 | 23.6% | 23.1% | |
| Top | 76.4% | 13 | 29 | 23.6% | 61.5% | |
| Bot | 65.5% | 22 | 14 | 40% | 59.1% | |
| Mid | 63.6% | 10 | 25 | 18.2% | 70% | |
| Bot | 63.6% | 13 | 22 | 23.6% | 61.5% | |
| Support | 61.8% | 23 | 11 | 41.8% | 73.9% | |
| Jungle | 58.2% | 19 | 13 | 34.5% | 52.6% | |
| Mid | 58.2% | 15 | 17 | 27.3% | 46.7% | |
| Jungle | 56.4% | 18 | 13 | 32.7% | 50% | |
| Mid | 54.5% | 6 | 24 | 10.9% | 16.7% | |
| Support | 52.7% | 12 | 17 | 21.8% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 47.3% | 6 | 20 | 10.9% | 16.7% | |
| Top | 47.3% | 10 | 16 | 18.2% | 50% | |
| Support | 45.5% | 16 | 9 | 29.1% | 31.3% |