Season
CompletedBRCC 2020
May 13, 2020 – May 19, 2020 · Patch 10.08 · Other
Games
28
Teams
10
Players
52
Avg game
28.8m
Blue side WR
53.6%
Standings
Game record — 10 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rensga eSports | 9 | 2 | 81.8% | 27.4m |
| 2 | Underrated | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 31m |
| 3 | Havan Liberty Academy | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 28.5m |
| 4 | RED Canids | 3 | 0 | 100% | 30.7m |
| 5 | PAPAGAIO | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 29.5m |
| 6 | ATRASADOS PRO CBLOL | 1 | 3 | 25% | 28.8m |
| 7 | Storm Gaming (Brazilian Team) | 1 | 3 | 25% | 27.6m |
| 8 | Falkol Academy | 0 | 3 | 0% | 28m |
| 9 | Intergalaxy Tigers Gaming | 0 | 3 | 0% | 23.6m |
| 10 | QUACK GAMING | 0 | 3 | 0% | 32.1m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 28
- Intergalaxy Tigers GamingvsRensga eSportsMay 19, 2020
- Intergalaxy Tigers GamingvsRensga eSportsMay 19, 2020
- Intergalaxy Tigers GamingvsRensga eSportsMay 19, 2020
- UnderratedvsRED CanidsMay 18, 2020
- UnderratedvsRED CanidsMay 18, 2020
- UnderratedvsRED CanidsMay 18, 2020
- UnderratedvsPAPAGAIOMay 14, 2020
- PAPAGAIOvsUnderratedMay 14, 2020
- Rensga eSportsvsHavan Liberty AcademyMay 14, 2020
- UnderratedvsPAPAGAIOMay 14, 2020
- Rensga eSportsvsHavan Liberty AcademyMay 14, 2020
- Rensga eSportsvsHavan Liberty AcademyMay 14, 2020
- Havan Liberty AcademyvsRensga eSportsMay 14, 2020
- Havan Liberty AcademyvsRensga eSportsMay 14, 2020
- PAPAGAIOvsATRASADOS PRO CBLOLMay 13, 2020
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blacky | Mid | Rensga eSports | 11 | 81.8% | 5.04 | 7.98 | 523 | 56.3% |
| Erasus | Jungle | Rensga eSports | 11 | 81.8% | 5.96 | 4.96 | 312 | 71.4% |
| Kiari | Top | Rensga eSports | 11 | 81.8% | 3.97 | 7.81 | 649 | 57.3% |
| Zirigui | Support | Rensga eSports | 11 | 81.8% | 3.58 | 1.13 | 158 | 64.5% |
| bydeki | Bot | Rensga eSports | 11 | 81.8% | 5 | 8.07 | 586 | 63.5% |
| Beenie | Bot | Havan Liberty Academy | 9 | 55.6% | 4.67 | 8.13 | 647 | 66.5% |
| Gyeong | Support | Havan Liberty Academy | 9 | 55.6% | 3.28 | 1.02 | 187 | 69.4% |
| Hanor | Mid | Underrated | 9 | 66.7% | 4.8 | 7.98 | 474 | 67.4% |
| Kennedys | Top | Havan Liberty Academy | 9 | 55.6% | 3.57 | 6.5 | 575 | 65.6% |
| Mewkyo | Jungle | Underrated | 9 | 66.7% | 4.38 | 5.91 | 384 | 73.4% |
| Reversed | Top | Underrated | 9 | 66.7% | 4.15 | 7.08 | 424 | 56.4% |
| Thunder | Mid | Havan Liberty Academy | 9 | 55.6% | 4.39 | 7.81 | 545 | 66.7% |
| Vahvel | Support | Underrated | 9 | 66.7% | 4.86 | 1.05 | 184 | 74.9% |
| enel1 | Jungle | Havan Liberty Academy | 9 | 55.6% | 4.29 | 4.99 | 348 | 71.1% |
| Ayato | Top | PAPAGAIO | 7 | 42.9% | 2.8 | 6.91 | 333 | 61.1% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 100% | 5 | 23 | 17.9% | 80% | |
| Bot | 92.9% | 7 | 19 | 25% | 42.9% | |
| Mid | 89.3% | 11 | 14 | 39.3% | 63.6% | |
| Top | 85.7% | 6 | 18 | 21.4% | 66.7% | |
| Jungle | 85.7% | 13 | 11 | 46.4% | 61.5% | |
| Top | 78.6% | 9 | 13 | 32.1% | 55.6% | |
| Support | 75% | 15 | 6 | 53.6% | 46.7% | |
| Mid | 71.4% | 9 | 11 | 32.1% | 33.3% | |
| Bot | 71.4% | 18 | 2 | 64.3% | 50% | |
| Bot | 64.3% | 15 | 3 | 53.6% | 53.3% | |
| Bot | 60.7% | 2 | 15 | 7.1% | 0% | |
| Support | 57.1% | 5 | 11 | 17.9% | 100% | |
| Bot | 50% | 4 | 10 | 14.3% | 50% | |
| Top | 46.4% | 4 | 9 | 14.3% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 35.7% | 5 | 5 | 17.9% | 60% |