Season
CompletedBRCC 2019 Split 2
Jun 10, 2019 – Aug 17, 2019 · Patch 9.11–9.15 · Other
Games
55
Teams
6
Players
43
Avg game
31.7m
Blue side WR
58.2%
Standings
Game record — 6 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vivo Keyd | 17 | 5 | 77.3% | 32m |
| 2 | ProGaming Esports | 16 | 6 | 72.7% | 30.8m |
| 3 | RED Canids | 11 | 7 | 61.1% | 31.7m |
| 4 | Havan Liberty | 7 | 11 | 38.9% | 33.4m |
| 5 | Falkol | 3 | 12 | 20% | 32.5m |
| 6 | Rensga eSports | 1 | 14 | 6.7% | 29.8m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 55
- ProGaming EsportsvsVivo KeydAug 17, 2019
- Vivo KeydvsProGaming EsportsAug 17, 2019
- Vivo KeydvsProGaming EsportsAug 17, 2019
- Vivo KeydvsProGaming EsportsAug 17, 2019
- RED CanidsvsProGaming EsportsAug 13, 2019
- ProGaming EsportsvsRED CanidsAug 13, 2019
- ProGaming EsportsvsRED CanidsAug 13, 2019
- Vivo KeydvsHavan LibertyAug 12, 2019
- Havan LibertyvsVivo KeydAug 12, 2019
- Vivo KeydvsHavan LibertyAug 12, 2019
- ProGaming EsportsvsRED CanidsJul 30, 2019
- FalkolvsHavan LibertyJul 30, 2019
- Vivo KeydvsRensga eSportsJul 29, 2019
- FalkolvsRensga eSportsJul 24, 2019
- ProGaming EsportsvsVivo KeydJul 24, 2019
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garo | Bot | ProGaming Esports | 22 | 72.7% | 4.83 | 8.84 | 500 | 61% |
| Hauz | Mid | ProGaming Esports | 22 | 72.7% | 4.53 | 8.54 | 531 | 69.7% |
| Klaus | Bot | Vivo Keyd | 22 | 77.3% | 5.19 | 9.65 | 508 | 59.2% |
| NOsFerus | Mid | Vivo Keyd | 22 | 77.3% | 4.46 | 7.81 | 443 | 57.6% |
| Professor | Support | Vivo Keyd | 22 | 77.3% | 6.29 | 1.02 | 223 | 67.8% |
| Wos | Support | ProGaming Esports | 22 | 72.7% | 4.24 | 1.26 | 190 | 68.4% |
| Yampi | Jungle | ProGaming Esports | 22 | 72.7% | 3.59 | 5.09 | 231 | 65.6% |
| fNb | Top | ProGaming Esports | 22 | 72.7% | 4.62 | 8.11 | 475 | 56.7% |
| mumus100 | Top | Vivo Keyd | 22 | 77.3% | 2.99 | 7.35 | 479 | 55.8% |
| Grell | Jungle | Vivo Keyd | 21 | 76.2% | 3.6 | 5.84 | 424 | 69.3% |
| Cabu | Support | RED Canids | 18 | 61.1% | 3.94 | 0.95 | 204 | 75.7% |
| CarioK | Jungle | Havan Liberty | 18 | 38.9% | 2.7 | 4.82 | 306 | 74.7% |
| Revolta | Jungle | RED Canids | 18 | 61.1% | 3.27 | 5.5 | 331 | 78% |
| TitaN | Bot | RED Canids | 18 | 61.1% | 4.37 | 9.4 | 585 | 71.5% |
| Lep | Top | RED Canids | 17 | 64.7% | 3.02 | 8.04 | 401 | 47.3% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 90.9% | 12 | 38 | 21.8% | 50% | |
| Support | 89.1% | 15 | 34 | 27.3% | 80% | |
| Top | 87.3% | 22 | 26 | 40% | 63.6% | |
| Bot | 67.3% | 21 | 16 | 38.2% | 57.1% | |
| Mid | 63.6% | 8 | 27 | 14.5% | 62.5% | |
| Jungle | 63.6% | 22 | 13 | 40% | 45.5% | |
| Jungle | 63.6% | 17 | 18 | 30.9% | 64.7% | |
| Top | 58.2% | 15 | 17 | 27.3% | 46.7% | |
| Jungle | 56.4% | 15 | 16 | 27.3% | 60% | |
| Top | 56.4% | 18 | 13 | 32.7% | 61.1% | |
| Top | 54.5% | 5 | 25 | 9.1% | 20% | |
| Support | 54.5% | 17 | 13 | 30.9% | 64.7% | |
| Bot | 54.5% | 21 | 9 | 38.2% | 38.1% | |
| Mid | 47.3% | 16 | 10 | 29.1% | 43.8% | |
| Bot | 47.3% | 12 | 14 | 21.8% | 58.3% |