Season
CompletedBRCC 2020 Split 2
Jun 08, 2020 – Aug 15, 2020 · Patch 10.11–10.15 · Other
Games
57
Teams
6
Players
37
Avg game
33.6m
Blue side WR
40.4%
Standings
Game record — 6 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RED Canids | 18 | 5 | 78.3% | 33.3m |
| 2 | Team oNe eSports | 12 | 11 | 52.2% | 34.8m |
| 3 | Rensga eSports | 10 | 9 | 52.6% | 32.2m |
| 4 | Havan Liberty | 7 | 12 | 36.8% | 32.3m |
| 5 | Falkol | 6 | 9 | 40% | 35.5m |
| 6 | Redemption eSports Porto Alegre | 4 | 11 | 26.7% | 33.9m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 57
- RED CanidsvsTeam oNe eSportsAug 15, 2020
- Team oNe eSportsvsRED CanidsAug 15, 2020
- RED CanidsvsTeam oNe eSportsAug 15, 2020
- Team oNe eSportsvsRED CanidsAug 15, 2020
- Rensga eSportsvsTeam oNe eSportsAug 11, 2020
- Team oNe eSportsvsRensga eSportsAug 11, 2020
- Team oNe eSportsvsRensga eSportsAug 11, 2020
- Rensga eSportsvsTeam oNe eSportsAug 11, 2020
- Havan LibertyvsRED CanidsAug 10, 2020
- RED CanidsvsHavan LibertyAug 10, 2020
- Havan LibertyvsRED CanidsAug 10, 2020
- Havan LibertyvsRED CanidsAug 10, 2020
- RED CanidsvsRedemption eSports Porto AlegreJul 28, 2020
- Havan LibertyvsTeam oNe eSportsJul 28, 2020
- FalkolvsRensga eSportsJul 27, 2020
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aegis | Jungle | RED Canids | 23 | 78.3% | 4.44 | 6.01 | 285 | 62.3% |
| Avenger | Mid | RED Canids | 23 | 78.3% | 4.89 | 8.04 | 514 | 60.8% |
| Brucer | Mid | Team oNe eSports | 23 | 52.2% | 4.89 | 8.67 | 532 | 68.1% |
| Cabu | Support | RED Canids | 23 | 78.3% | 3.93 | 1.25 | 147 | 63.1% |
| Guigo | Top | RED Canids | 23 | 78.3% | 2.53 | 7.49 | 581 | 59% |
| JoJo | Support | Team oNe eSports | 23 | 52.2% | 4.34 | 1.58 | 181 | 71.9% |
| SkyBart | Top | Team oNe eSports | 23 | 52.2% | 2.83 | 8.34 | 468 | 55.7% |
| TitaN | Bot | RED Canids | 23 | 78.3% | 4.54 | 8.96 | 618 | 67.5% |
| asta | Jungle | Team oNe eSports | 23 | 52.2% | 5.09 | 5.17 | 216 | 68.9% |
| pbO | Bot | Team oNe eSports | 23 | 52.2% | 5.85 | 7.97 | 474 | 70.8% |
| Blacky | Mid | Rensga eSports | 19 | 52.6% | 3.33 | 8.02 | 434 | 57.1% |
| Erasus | Jungle | Rensga eSports | 19 | 52.6% | 3 | 5.48 | 301 | 63.4% |
| Kiari | Top | Rensga eSports | 19 | 52.6% | 1.95 | 7.86 | 469 | 50.1% |
| bydeki | Bot | Rensga eSports | 19 | 52.6% | 4.24 | 8.24 | 418 | 59% |
| enel1 | Jungle | Havan Liberty | 19 | 36.8% | 3.04 | 5.78 | 319 | 70.1% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 82.5% | 9 | 38 | 15.8% | 55.6% | |
| Jungle | 78.9% | 27 | 18 | 47.4% | 55.6% | |
| Top | 75.4% | 19 | 24 | 33.3% | 52.6% | |
| Jungle | 71.9% | 19 | 22 | 33.3% | 47.4% | |
| Bot | 71.9% | 6 | 35 | 10.5% | 66.7% | |
| Jungle | 71.9% | 17 | 24 | 29.8% | 58.8% | |
| Bot | 70.2% | 25 | 15 | 43.9% | 60% | |
| Mid | 63.2% | 11 | 25 | 19.3% | 54.5% | |
| Bot | 63.2% | 3 | 33 | 5.3% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 61.4% | 18 | 17 | 31.6% | 44.4% | |
| Jungle | 61.4% | 10 | 25 | 17.5% | 50% | |
| Mid | 57.9% | 12 | 21 | 21.1% | 66.7% | |
| Jungle | 57.9% | 19 | 14 | 33.3% | 47.4% | |
| Bot | 49.1% | 20 | 8 | 35.1% | 45% | |
| Support | 49.1% | 16 | 12 | 28.1% | 50% |