PGN · Patch 11.04 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 16, 2021, 07:35 PM · 28.6 min · Game 313Kills6
54.4kGold43.3k
53,834Damage47,453
Scouting line
Macko Esports won: +11.1k team gold, Top and Jungle won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
StenBosse
2/1/10
Deidara
1/1/2
+1.1k
-1.1k
+601
-601
+21
-21
Cboi
5/0/6
Yike
2/2/3
+1.3k
-1.3k
+1630
-1630
+35
-35
Sebekx
4/2/5
Twiizt
2/3/2
-0.2k
+0.2k
+194
-194
-5
+5
Bung
2/1/5
Endz
1/3/3
-1.0k
+1.0k
-1277
+1277
0
0
Darkchri
0/2/11
FlayStation
0/4/5
-0.2k
+0.2k
-318
+318
-2
+2
Draft
Macko Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
GnarStenBosse
Dr. MundoCboi
NocturneSebekx
Kai'SaBung
SeraphineDarkchri
Bans




Samsung Morning Stars
Red side
GragasDeidara
HecarimYike
ViktorTwiizt
DravenEndz
NautilusFlayStation
Bans




Objectives
Samsung Morning Stars
- +993
- Gold at 15
- -993
- 2
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 0
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Macko Esports leads; below, Samsung Morning Stars.
Biggest lead: Macko Esports +11,050, Samsung Morning Stars +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Macko Esports +1,248 |
| 15 min | Macko Esports +993 |
| 20 min | Macko Esports +3,777 |
| 25 min | Macko Esports +4,867 |
| End (29 min) | Macko Esports +11,050 |
Blue side
Macko Esports
VictoryRed side
Samsung Morning Stars
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 1 / 2(3) | 220 7.7/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 3(2.5) | 158 5.5/m | ||
| 2 / 3 / 2(1.33) | 257 9.0/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 3(1.33) | 228 8.0/m | ||
| FlayStationFlayStation | 0 / 4 / 5(1.25) | 35 1.2/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/1/10 | 5/0/6 | 4/2/5 | 2/1/5 | 0/2/11 | 1/1/2 | 2/2/3 | 2/3/2 | 1/3/3 | 0/4/5 |
| Kill participation | 92.3% | 84.6% | 69.2% | 53.8% | 84.6% | 50% | 83.3% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 83.3% |
| CS | 249 | 207 | 247 | 249 | 39 | 220 | 158 | 257 | 228 | 35 |
| CS per minute | 8.7 | 7.2 | 8.6 | 8.7 | 1.4 | 7.7 | 5.5 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 12,907 | 11,780 | 11,458 | 11,296 | 6,947 | 9,089 | 8,183 | 10,247 | 10,048 | 5,771 |
| Gold share | 23.7% | 21.7% | 21.1% | 20.8% | 12.8% | 21% | 18.9% | 23.6% | 23.2% | 13.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 319 | 280 | 269 | 263 | 111 | 186 | 154 | 226 | 219 | 70 |
| Damage to champions | 16,994 | 13,980 | 7,819 | 9,067 | 5,974 | 10,606 | 8,084 | 16,379 | 8,049 | 4,335 |
| Damage share | 31.6% | 26% | 14.5% | 16.8% | 11.1% | 22.4% | 17% | 34.5% | 17% | 9.1% |
| Damage per minute | 594 | 489 | 273 | 317 | 209 | 371 | 283 | 573 | 281 | 152 |
| Damage taken per minute | 564 | 828 | 691 | 330 | 232 | 730 | 930 | 362 | 534 | 426 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 589 | 1,080 | 474 | 187 | 175 | 520 | 730 | 326 | 361 | 602 |
| Damage to towers | 9,775 | 1,520 | 1,528 | 4,726 | 1,660 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 |
| Vision score | 34 | 46 | 39 | 44 | 68 | 25 | 35 | 27 | 21 | 66 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 43 | 16 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 46 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
| Control wards | 10 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 20 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,147 | 6,128 | 5,008 | 4,619 | 3,175 | 5,023 | 4,808 | 5,207 | 5,651 | 3,395 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +369 | +964 | -20 | -39 | -26 | -369 | -964 | +20 | +39 | +26 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,124 | +1,320 | -199 | -1,032 | -220 | -1,124 | -1,320 | +199 | +1,032 | +220 |
| XP diff at 10 | +435 | +1,898 | -76 | -589 | -126 | -435 | -1,898 | +76 | +589 | +126 |
| XP diff at 15 | +601 | +1,630 | +194 | -1,277 | -318 | -601 | -1,630 | -194 | +1,277 | +318 |
| CS diff at 10 | +20 | +36 | -2 | -3 | +2 | -20 | -36 | +2 | +3 | -2 |
| CS diff at 15 | +21 | +35 | -5 | 0 | -2 | -21 | -35 | +5 | 0 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,752 | +2,465 | -140 | -340 | +40 | -1,752 | -2,465 | +140 | +340 | -40 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,524 | +2,066 | +519 | -1,501 | +308 | -1,524 | -2,066 | -519 | +1,501 | -308 |
| CS diff at 20 | +21 | +44 | +2 | +12 | -2 | -21 | -44 | -2 | -12 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,206 | +2,641 | -97 | -218 | +335 | -2,206 | -2,641 | +97 | +218 | -335 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,820 | +2,322 | +565 | -1,358 | -55 | -1,820 | -2,322 | -565 | +1,358 | +55 |
| CS diff at 25 | +26 | +48 | +2 | +14 | +5 | -26 | -48 | -2 | -14 | -5 |
| Gold spent | 12,030 | 11,280 | 9,625 | 10,650 | 5,600 | 8,500 | 7,025 | 10,350 | 9,950 | 5,450 |
| Own jungle monsters | 4 | 93 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 11 | 97 | 8 | 16 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 8 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | 1× double, 1× triple | 1× double | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1887514
Methodology →