PGN · Patch 11.04 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 16, 2021, 08:28 PM · 29.3 min · Game 48Kills23
46.6kGold54.7k
63,507Damage73,062
Scouting line
Macko Esports closed it: +8.1k team gold.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Deidara
3/4/1
StenBosse
3/2/17
+0.9k
-0.9k
-147
+147
+14
-14
Yike
1/2/2
Cboi
10/2/7
-0.0k
+0.0k
+237
-237
+9
-9
Twiizt
1/4/2
Sebekx
2/0/13
+0.1k
-0.1k
-764
+764
-13
+13
Endz
3/5/2
Bung
8/3/4
+0.9k
-0.9k
+313
-313
+6
-6
FlayStation
0/8/5
Darkchri
0/1/19
+0.3k
-0.3k
+560
-560
+5
-5
Draft
Samsung Morning Stars
Blue sideFirst pick
GnarDeidara
GravesYike
Twisted FateTwiizt
XayahEndz
RellFlayStation
Bans




Macko Esports
Red side
SionStenBosse
OlafCboi
AzirSebekx
Kai'SaBung
SeraphineDarkchri
Bans




Objectives
Macko Esports
- +2,131
- Gold at 15
- -2,131
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 2
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Samsung Morning Stars leads; below, Macko Esports.
Biggest lead: Samsung Morning Stars +2,131, Macko Esports +8,079. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Samsung Morning Stars +1,729 |
| 15 min | Samsung Morning Stars +2,131 |
| 20 min | Macko Esports +572 |
| 25 min | Macko Esports +4,955 |
| End (29 min) | Macko Esports +8,079 |
Blue side
Samsung Morning Stars
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 / 4 / 1(1) | 205 7.0/m | ||
| 1 / 2 / 2(1.5) | 185 6.3/m | ||
| 1 / 4 / 2(0.75) | 210 7.2/m | ||
| 3 / 5 / 2(1) | 210 7.2/m | ||
| FlayStationFlayStation | 0 / 8 / 5(0.63) | 40 1.4/m |
Red side
Macko Esports
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/4/1 | 1/2/2 | 1/4/2 | 3/5/2 | 0/8/5 | 3/2/17 | 10/2/7 | 2/0/13 | 8/3/4 | 0/1/19 |
| Kill participation | 50% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 62.5% | 62.5% | 87% | 73.9% | 65.2% | 52.2% | 82.6% |
| CS | 205 | 185 | 210 | 210 | 40 | 167 | 191 | 242 | 213 | 40 |
| CS per minute | 7.0 | 6.3 | 7.2 | 7.2 | 1.4 | 5.7 | 6.5 | 8.3 | 7.3 | 1.4 |
| Gold | 9,950 | 9,085 | 10,472 | 10,842 | 6,223 | 10,607 | 12,718 | 11,557 | 11,963 | 7,806 |
| Gold share | 21.4% | 19.5% | 22.5% | 23.3% | 13.4% | 19.4% | 23.3% | 21.1% | 21.9% | 14.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 207 | 178 | 225 | 238 | 80 | 230 | 302 | 262 | 276 | 134 |
| Damage to champions | 19,891 | 11,976 | 11,283 | 16,430 | 3,927 | 16,186 | 17,996 | 17,593 | 13,873 | 7,414 |
| Damage share | 31.3% | 18.9% | 17.8% | 25.9% | 6.2% | 22.2% | 24.6% | 24.1% | 19% | 10.1% |
| Damage per minute | 678 | 408 | 385 | 560 | 134 | 552 | 614 | 600 | 473 | 253 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,077 | 543 | 520 | 522 | 633 | 882 | 1,017 | 438 | 422 | 233 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 901 | 321 | 225 | 234 | 639 | 1,593 | 1,149 | 337 | 248 | 239 |
| Damage to towers | 2,430 | 400 | 848 | 4,251 | 62 | 6,160 | 3,316 | 6,465 | 2,789 | 1,381 |
| Vision score | 33 | 44 | 24 | 22 | 77 | 30 | 35 | 38 | 32 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 39 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 15 | 41 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10 |
| Control wards | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,809 | 5,363 | 5,904 | 6,122 | 3,606 | 4,897 | 5,375 | 5,845 | 5,204 | 3,352 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +795 | -70 | +171 | +681 | +152 | -795 | +70 | -171 | -681 | -152 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +912 | -12 | +59 | +918 | +254 | -912 | +12 | -59 | -918 | -254 |
| XP diff at 10 | -246 | +35 | -124 | +467 | +101 | +246 | -35 | +124 | -467 | -101 |
| XP diff at 15 | -147 | +237 | -764 | +313 | +560 | +147 | -237 | +764 | -313 | -560 |
| CS diff at 10 | +7 | -5 | -4 | +4 | -1 | -7 | +5 | +4 | -4 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +14 | +9 | -13 | +6 | +5 | -14 | -9 | +13 | -6 | -5 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +7 | -721 | -198 | +810 | -470 | -7 | +721 | +198 | -810 | +470 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,026 | -335 | -1,203 | +442 | -400 | +1,026 | +335 | +1,203 | -442 | +400 |
| CS diff at 20 | +11 | +10 | -27 | +11 | +3 | -11 | -10 | +27 | -11 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -34 | -2,667 | -922 | -46 | -1,286 | +34 | +2,667 | +922 | +46 | +1,286 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,630 | -2,507 | -1,965 | -1,431 | -1,742 | +1,630 | +2,507 | +1,965 | +1,431 | +1,742 |
| CS diff at 25 | +27 | -4 | -22 | -3 | +4 | -27 | +4 | +22 | +3 | -4 |
| Gold spent | 9,750 | 8,950 | 10,100 | 10,000 | 5,925 | 9,700 | 11,000 | 10,900 | 11,025 | 7,100 |
| Own jungle monsters | 8 | 82 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 12 | 13 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 2× double | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1887515
Methodology →