LJLA · Patch 11.16 · Regular
Sep 02, 2021, 11:45 AM · 25.9 min5Kills16
39.1kGold49.7k
36,422Damage44,256
Scouting line
AXIZ Academy won: +10.6k team gold, Top and Jungle won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
YellowYoshi
0/4/5
tol2
6/2/4
-2.1k
+2.1k
-1161
+1161
-27
+27
Flaw
2/2/3
Mutton
2/1/10
-0.8k
+0.8k
-358
+358
-17
+17
Kreative
2/3/2
Nolisio
3/1/7
+0.5k
-0.5k
+578
-578
+15
-15
Akabuff
0/3/2
wanan
5/0/8
+1.7k
-1.7k
+209
-209
+45
-45
Pecotte1
1/4/4
Dicey
0/1/13
+0.9k
-0.9k
+624
-624
0
0
Draft
Burning Core Toyama Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
GnarYellowYoshi
Lee SinFlaw
AzirKreative
ApheliosAkabuff
ThreshPecotte1
Bans




AXIZ Academy
Red side
Tryndameretol2
DianaMutton
SettNolisio
Ezrealwanan
RakanDicey
Bans




Objectives
AXIZ Academy
- +177
- Gold at 15
- -177
- 2
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 2
- Towers
- 7
- 8
- Plates
- 7
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Burning Core Toyama Academy leads; below, AXIZ Academy.
Biggest lead: Burning Core Toyama Academy +177, AXIZ Academy +10,593. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Burning Core Toyama Academy +30 |
| 15 min | Burning Core Toyama Academy +177 |
| 20 min | AXIZ Academy +584 |
| 25 min | AXIZ Academy +6,892 |
| End (26 min) | AXIZ Academy +10,593 |
Blue side
Burning Core Toyama Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 4 / 5(1.25) | 140 5.4/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 3(2.5) | 128 4.9/m | ||
| 2 / 3 / 2(1.33) | 209 8.1/m | ||
| 0 / 3 / 2(0.67) | 246 9.5/m | ||
| 1 / 4 / 4(1.25) | 29 1.1/m |
Red side
AXIZ Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/4/5 | 2/2/3 | 2/3/2 | 0/3/2 | 1/4/4 | 6/2/4 | 2/1/10 | 3/1/7 | 5/0/8 | 0/1/13 |
| Kill participation | 100% | 100% | 80% | 40% | 100% | 62.5% | 75% | 62.5% | 81.3% | 81.3% |
| CS | 140 | 128 | 209 | 246 | 29 | 227 | 181 | 162 | 204 | 44 |
| CS per minute | 5.4 | 4.9 | 8.1 | 9.5 | 1.1 | 8.8 | 7.0 | 6.3 | 7.9 | 1.7 |
| Gold | 6,630 | 7,432 | 9,131 | 9,839 | 6,045 | 12,978 | 10,263 | 8,931 | 10,792 | 6,706 |
| Gold share | 17% | 19% | 23.4% | 25.2% | 15.5% | 26.1% | 20.7% | 18% | 21.7% | 13.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 123 | 154 | 220 | 247 | 101 | 368 | 263 | 212 | 284 | 126 |
| Damage to champions | 7,872 | 6,931 | 9,652 | 8,231 | 3,736 | 8,101 | 11,642 | 7,687 | 12,624 | 4,202 |
| Damage share | 21.6% | 19% | 26.5% | 22.6% | 10.3% | 18.3% | 26.3% | 17.4% | 28.5% | 9.5% |
| Damage per minute | 304 | 268 | 373 | 318 | 144 | 313 | 450 | 297 | 488 | 162 |
| Damage taken per minute | 462 | 797 | 415 | 390 | 385 | 760 | 635 | 591 | 226 | 263 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 357 | 676 | 261 | 255 | 289 | 603 | 587 | 456 | 104 | 324 |
| Damage to towers | 916 | 532 | 421 | 4,721 | 1,242 | 9,331 | 2,280 | 2,254 | 4,299 | 1,175 |
| Vision score | 26 | 33 | 18 | 25 | 44 | 22 | 35 | 20 | 21 | 83 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 55 |
| Wards killed | 7 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 12 |
| Control wards | 8 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,069 | 4,359 | 5,134 | 6,167 | 4,249 | 6,199 | 5,157 | 4,657 | 4,477 | 3,311 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -1,380 | -543 | +104 | +1,274 | +575 | +1,380 | +543 | -104 | -1,274 | -575 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -2,130 | -798 | +477 | +1,690 | +938 | +2,130 | +798 | -477 | -1,690 | -938 |
| XP diff at 10 | -777 | -311 | +421 | +223 | +276 | +777 | +311 | -421 | -223 | -276 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,161 | -358 | +578 | +209 | +624 | +1,161 | +358 | -578 | -209 | -624 |
| CS diff at 10 | -23 | -9 | +9 | +31 | +1 | +23 | +9 | -9 | -31 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | -27 | -17 | +15 | +45 | 0 | +27 | +17 | -15 | -45 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -3,239 | -840 | +1,667 | +1,082 | +746 | +3,239 | +840 | -1,667 | -1,082 | -746 |
| XP diff at 20 | -2,470 | -709 | +858 | -112 | +913 | +2,470 | +709 | -858 | +112 | -913 |
| CS diff at 20 | -59 | -34 | +30 | +48 | -10 | +59 | +34 | -30 | -48 | +10 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -5,562 | -2,343 | +1,095 | +12 | -94 | +5,562 | +2,343 | -1,095 | -12 | +94 |
| XP diff at 25 | -4,696 | -3,162 | -431 | -2,214 | -1,009 | +4,696 | +3,162 | +431 | +2,214 | +1,009 |
| CS diff at 25 | -80 | -53 | +47 | +41 | -15 | +80 | +53 | -47 | -41 | +15 |
| Gold spent | 6,650 | 6,775 | 8,600 | 9,325 | 5,725 | 11,800 | 9,100 | 7,475 | 9,025 | 5,625 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra | 1× double | 1× double | 2× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01_2240347
Methodology →