2021 season, all leagues
Flaw
Jungle: 44.4% WR · 9 games, -428g deficit at 15, high kill participation (71.0%), in a cold spell.
44.4%
4W 5L
9 games
- KDA
- 2.64
- #6 of 8 in LJLA
- Damage per minute
- 306
- #5 of 8 in LJLA
- CS per minute
- 5.14
- #6 of 8 in LJLA
- Kill participation
- 71%
- #6 of 8 in LJLA
9 games
Recent matches
L Xin Zhao vs DetonatioN FocusMe Academy Sep 08, 2021L Lee Sin vs DetonatioN FocusMe Academy Sep 07, 2021W Diana vs Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy Sep 06, 2021L Lee Sin vs AXIZ Academy Sep 02, 2021L Viego vs DetonatioN FocusMe Academy Sep 01, 2021W Viego vs Crest Gaming Act Academy Sep 01, 2021W Xin Zhao vs Sengoku Gaming Academy Aug 31, 2021L Trundle vs V3 Esports Academy Aug 30, 2021
Flaw
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 2.64
- KDA (6th)
- 4.17
- 5.14
- CS / min (6th)
- 5.59
- 306
- Damage / min (5th)
- 323
- 18.8%
- Damage share (3rd)
- 18%
- 18.9%
- Gold share (5th)
- 19.6%
- 1.41
- Vision / min (4th)
- 1.37
- 14.33
- Control wards (1st)
- 10.20
- 194
- Gold / min (5th)
- 209
- 71%
- Kill participation (6th)
- 72%
- 33.3%
- First blood % (4th)
- 36.8%
- -417
- XP diff at 15 (7th)
- +1
- -428
- Gold diff at 15 (7th)
- -8
- -7.0
- CS diff at 15 (7th)
- +0.1
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (5)
Performance
Last 9 matches
4W·5LAvg 70.4Adjusted 70.8Trend↓ 3.8
85
W
6263
L
7879
W
69
W
61
L
67
L
76
W
74
L
6263
L
best game· worst game·70.8 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA2.644.17
Kills / deaths / assists3.8 / 3.7 / 5.9
Kill participation71.0%
DPM306323
Damage share18.8%18%
Dmg taken /min835859
Involved in first blood33.3%36.8%
Economy
CS /min5.145.59
Earned GPM194209
Gold share18.9%19.6%
CS at 15 minutes9195
Tower damage per game13601217
Avg game34.4 min32.34
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-186-12
XP diff at 10-250-6
CS diff at 10-6.2-0.1
Gold diff at 15-428-8
XP diff at 15-417+1
CS diff at 15-7+0.1
Gold at 10 / at 153324 / 4841
Kills / deaths at 151.22 / 0.78
Vision
Vision score48.445
VS /min1.411.37
Wards placed /min0.430.41
Wards cleared /min0.420.36
Control wards14.310.2
Wards placed14.6
Wards killed14.4
Team's first objectives
First blood44.4%
First dragon77.8%
First herald22.2%
First baron44.4%
First tower33.3%
First mid tower44.4%
First to 3 towers44.4%
Team's objective control
Dragon control46.8%
Herald control27.8%
Grub control—
Baron control50.0%
Towers /game5.44
Tower diff-1
Plates /game2.44
Multi-kills2× 33× 24× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 5 · Minion kills 36 · Monster kills 141
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
L
W
W
L
W
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 9 | 44.4% | 3.8 / 3.7 / 5.9 | 306 | 5.14 | 1.41 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood75% (4g)vs20% (5g)+55pp
First dragon42.9% (7g)vs50% (2g)-7.1pp
First herald100% (2g)vs28.6% (7g)+71.4pp
First baron75% (4g)vs20% (5g)+55pp
First tower33.3% (3g)vs50% (6g)-16.7pp
First pick in the draft0% (1g)vs50% (8g)-50pp
Playoffs0% (1g)vs50% (8g)-50pp
Game of 30 min or more57.1% (7g)vs0% (2g)+57.1pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
2
Longest L
2