LJLA · Patch 11.16 · Regular
Aug 30, 2021, 09:57 AM · 35.5 minScouting line
V3 Esports Academy won: +15.6k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Washidai
7/2/9
YellowYoshi
0/5/5
Yunika
5/3/12
Flaw
0/7/10
Eugeo
5/2/9
Kreative
3/6/7
Marble
8/0/8
Akabuff
7/3/5
Hetel
0/5/13
Pecotte1
2/4/10
Draft
V3 Esports Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
KennenWashidai
Lee SinYunika
RyzeEugeo
VarusMarble
LeonaHetel
Burning Core Toyama Academy
Red side
WukongYellowYoshi
TrundleFlaw
YasuoKreative
ZiggsAkabuff
ThreshPecotte1
Objectives
- +2,803
- Gold at 15
- -2,803
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 1
- 5
- Plates
- 3
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line V3 Esports Academy leads; below, Burning Core Toyama Academy.
Biggest lead: V3 Esports Academy +15,609, Burning Core Toyama Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | V3 Esports Academy +362 |
| 15 min | V3 Esports Academy +2,803 |
| 20 min | V3 Esports Academy +2,952 |
| 25 min | V3 Esports Academy +6,227 |
| End (36 min) | V3 Esports Academy +15,609 |
Blue side
V3 Esports Academy
VictoryRed side
Burning Core Toyama Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 5 / 5(1) | 213 6.0/m | ||
| 0 / 7 / 10(1.43) | 162 4.6/m | ||
| 3 / 6 / 7(1.67) | 261 7.3/m | ||
| 7 / 3 / 5(4) | 359 10.1/m | ||
| 2 / 4 / 10(3) | 39 1.1/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 7/2/9 | 5/3/12 | 5/2/9 | 8/0/8 | 0/5/13 | 0/5/5 | 0/7/10 | 3/6/7 | 7/3/5 | 2/4/10 |
| Kill participation | 64% | 68% | 56% | 64% | 52% | 41.7% | 83.3% | 83.3% | 100% | 100% |
| CS | 280 | 184 | 357 | 285 | 31 | 213 | 162 | 261 | 359 | 39 |
| CS per minute | 7.9 | 5.2 | 10.1 | 8.0 | 0.9 | 6.0 | 4.6 | 7.3 | 10.1 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 16,530 | 13,146 | 17,276 | 15,872 | 8,229 | 10,113 | 9,224 | 11,918 | 16,285 | 7,904 |
| Gold share | 23.3% | 18.5% | 24.3% | 22.3% | 11.6% | 18.2% | 16.6% | 21.5% | 29.4% | 14.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 335 | 240 | 356 | 317 | 102 | 155 | 130 | 205 | 328 | 92 |
| Damage to champions | 22,585 | 11,844 | 16,302 | 27,028 | 3,203 | 8,104 | 7,117 | 7,776 | 24,374 | 3,744 |
| Damage share | 27.9% | 14.6% | 20.1% | 33.4% | 4% | 15.9% | 13.9% | 15.2% | 47.7% | 7.3% |
| Damage per minute | 636 | 333 | 459 | 761 | 90 | 228 | 200 | 219 | 686 | 105 |
| Damage taken per minute | 561 | 802 | 347 | 122 | 442 | 697 | 1,131 | 580 | 280 | 367 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 385 | 853 | 224 | 43 | 517 | 488 | 716 | 542 | 101 | 239 |
| Damage to towers | 7,451 | 1,202 | 4,132 | 5,885 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7,624 | 0 |
| Vision score | 45 | 56 | 52 | 29 | 96 | 35 | 51 | 26 | 41 | 88 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 19 | 15 | 19 | 60 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 44 |
| Wards killed | 9 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 16 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 16 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,315 | 5,230 | 5,615 | 5,589 | 3,189 | 4,026 | 4,121 | 5,057 | 5,956 | 2,975 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +410 | +742 | +86 | -821 | -55 | -410 | -742 | -86 | +821 | +55 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,289 | +1,109 | +558 | -367 | +214 | -1,289 | -1,109 | -558 | +367 | -214 |
| XP diff at 10 | +412 | +339 | -338 | -746 | +6 | -412 | -339 | +338 | +746 | -6 |
| XP diff at 15 | +978 | +635 | +184 | -892 | +34 | -978 | -635 | -184 | +892 | -34 |
| CS diff at 10 | +17 | 0 | -17 | -5 | -1 | -17 | 0 | +17 | +5 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +36 | +2 | -1 | -12 | -2 | -36 | -2 | +1 | +12 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,886 | +873 | +1,038 | -878 | +33 | -1,886 | -873 | -1,038 | +878 | -33 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,388 | +63 | +369 | -1,490 | -405 | -1,388 | -63 | -369 | +1,490 | +405 |
| CS diff at 20 | +30 | -8 | +11 | -26 | -5 | -30 | +8 | -11 | +26 | +5 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +3,592 | +1,518 | +1,779 | -420 | -242 | -3,592 | -1,518 | -1,779 | +420 | +242 |
| XP diff at 25 | +4,096 | +1,311 | +1,498 | +40 | -61 | -4,096 | -1,311 | -1,498 | -40 | +61 |
| CS diff at 25 | +39 | +1 | +13 | -38 | -7 | -39 | -1 | -13 | +38 | +7 |
| Gold spent | 14,100 | 11,975 | 14,950 | 14,550 | 7,150 | 10,405 | 8,475 | 12,355 | 16,585 | 7,850 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | — | — | — | 1× double | 2× double, 1× triple | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01_2250065
Methodology →