LJLA · Patch 11.16 · Regular
PlayoffsSep 08, 2021, 09:35 AM · 25.7 minScouting line
DetonatioN FocusMe Academy won: +15.3k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
van
4/0/8
YellowYoshi
0/3/3
Nesty
8/1/8
Flaw
2/5/1
rre
3/1/9
Kreative
4/4/1
Marimo
7/2/6
Akabuff
0/3/2
Fujimoto
0/2/16
Pecotte1
0/7/4
Draft
DetonatioN FocusMe Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
Tahm Kenchvan
ViegoNesty
Oriannarre
AsheMarimo
BraumFujimoto
Burning Core Toyama Academy
Red side
PoppyYellowYoshi
Xin ZhaoFlaw
XerathKreative
VarusAkabuff
ThreshPecotte1
Objectives
- +4,375
- Gold at 15
- -4,375
- 1
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 1
- 9
- Plates
- 1
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line DetonatioN FocusMe Academy leads; below, Burning Core Toyama Academy.
Biggest lead: DetonatioN FocusMe Academy +15,266, Burning Core Toyama Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | DetonatioN FocusMe Academy +2,363 |
| 15 min | DetonatioN FocusMe Academy +4,375 |
| 20 min | DetonatioN FocusMe Academy +9,468 |
| 25 min | DetonatioN FocusMe Academy +13,794 |
| End (26 min) | DetonatioN FocusMe Academy +15,266 |
Blue side
DetonatioN FocusMe Academy
VictoryRed side
Burning Core Toyama Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 3 / 3(1) | 127 4.9/m | ||
| 2 / 5 / 1(0.6) | 131 5.1/m | ||
| 4 / 4 / 1(1.25) | 174 6.8/m | ||
| 0 / 3 / 2(0.67) | 207 8.1/m | ||
| 0 / 7 / 4(0.57) | 31 1.2/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/0/8 | 8/1/8 | 3/1/9 | 7/2/6 | 0/2/16 | 0/3/3 | 2/5/1 | 4/4/1 | 0/3/2 | 0/7/4 |
| Kill participation | 54.5% | 72.7% | 54.5% | 59.1% | 72.7% | 50% | 50% | 83.3% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| CS | 133 | 170 | 201 | 183 | 32 | 127 | 131 | 174 | 207 | 31 |
| CS per minute | 5.2 | 6.6 | 7.8 | 7.1 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 5.1 | 6.8 | 8.1 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 9,278 | 12,382 | 11,652 | 11,431 | 6,834 | 6,440 | 7,716 | 9,021 | 8,036 | 5,098 |
| Gold share | 18% | 24% | 22.6% | 22.2% | 13.3% | 17.7% | 21.2% | 24.8% | 22.1% | 14% |
| Earned gold per minute | 228 | 349 | 321 | 312 | 133 | 118 | 167 | 218 | 180 | 65 |
| Damage to champions | 6,501 | 14,527 | 9,921 | 9,827 | 5,153 | 4,277 | 7,375 | 15,169 | 10,255 | 1,468 |
| Damage share | 14.2% | 31.6% | 21.6% | 21.4% | 11.2% | 11.1% | 19.1% | 39.4% | 26.6% | 3.8% |
| Damage per minute | 253 | 566 | 387 | 383 | 201 | 167 | 287 | 591 | 400 | 57 |
| Damage taken per minute | 495 | 978 | 295 | 285 | 369 | 499 | 1,066 | 388 | 287 | 394 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 599 | 637 | 148 | 131 | 444 | 643 | 533 | 143 | 122 | 331 |
| Damage to towers | 4,850 | 5,978 | 4,707 | 5,199 | 173 | 889 | 1,617 | 665 | 1,387 | 183 |
| Vision score | 31 | 22 | 28 | 44 | 76 | 24 | 29 | 22 | 27 | 48 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 36 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 30 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| Control wards | 8 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,309 | 6,341 | 5,790 | 5,594 | 3,674 | 4,726 | 4,481 | 5,344 | 4,704 | 3,078 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +425 | +766 | -429 | +988 | +613 | -425 | -766 | +429 | -988 | -613 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +583 | +1,860 | +446 | +890 | +596 | -583 | -1,860 | -446 | -890 | -596 |
| XP diff at 10 | -434 | +593 | -520 | +310 | +416 | +434 | -593 | +520 | -310 | -416 |
| XP diff at 15 | -255 | +1,131 | -58 | +436 | +86 | +255 | -1,131 | +58 | -436 | -86 |
| CS diff at 10 | -15 | +12 | +1 | -12 | +1 | +15 | -12 | -1 | +12 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | -13 | +17 | +5 | -17 | +4 | +13 | -17 | -5 | +17 | -4 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,672 | +3,609 | +1,428 | +1,845 | +914 | -1,672 | -3,609 | -1,428 | -1,845 | -914 |
| XP diff at 20 | +594 | +2,983 | +498 | +334 | +962 | -594 | -2,983 | -498 | -334 | -962 |
| CS diff at 20 | +4 | +37 | +15 | -21 | -1 | -4 | -37 | -15 | +21 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,360 | +3,919 | +3,059 | +2,907 | +1,549 | -2,360 | -3,919 | -3,059 | -2,907 | -1,549 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,868 | +3,504 | +2,189 | +1,161 | +1,747 | -1,868 | -3,504 | -2,189 | -1,161 | -1,747 |
| CS diff at 25 | +6 | +33 | +25 | -24 | +1 | -6 | -33 | -25 | +24 | -1 |
| Gold spent | 8,350 | 10,475 | 9,350 | 9,625 | 5,800 | 5,900 | 6,775 | 8,970 | 7,600 | 4,835 |
| Multikills | 1× double | 2× double | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01_2240657
Methodology →