LJLA · Patch 11.16 · Regular
Sep 06, 2021, 10:55 AM · 32.1 minteam kills
Scouting line
Burning Core Toyama Academy won: +5.5k team gold, Jungle, Mid and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Ricky
0/4/8
YellowYoshi
4/2/11
ankochan
2/4/5
Flaw
6/3/6
Wasteland
2/4/6
Kreative
5/2/7
HowLa
5/4/5
Akabuff
7/1/10
Charley
3/7/8
Pecotte1
1/4/14
Draft
Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
GnarRicky
Lee Sinankochan
OriannaWasteland
ApheliosHowLa
AlistarCharley
Burning Core Toyama Academy
Red side
KennenYellowYoshi
DianaFlaw
ViegoKreative
VarusAkabuff
LeonaPecotte1
Objectives
- -1,190
- Gold at 15
- +1,190
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 5
- Towers
- 7
- 7
- Plates
- 2
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy leads; below, Burning Core Toyama Academy.
Biggest lead: Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy +1,679, Burning Core Toyama Academy +5,534. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy +984 |
| 15 min | Burning Core Toyama Academy +1,190 |
| 20 min | Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy +1,679 |
| 25 min | Burning Core Toyama Academy +824 |
| End (32 min) | Burning Core Toyama Academy +5,534 |
Blue side
Fukuoka Softbank HAWKS gaming Academy
DefeatRed side
Burning Core Toyama Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 2 / 11(7.5) | 195 6.1/m | ||
| 6 / 3 / 6(4) | 199 6.2/m | ||
| 5 / 2 / 7(6) | 241 7.5/m | ||
| 7 / 1 / 10(17) | 314 9.8/m | ||
| 1 / 4 / 14(3.75) | 32 1.0/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/4/8 | 2/4/5 | 2/4/6 | 5/4/5 | 3/7/8 | 4/2/11 | 6/3/6 | 5/2/7 | 7/1/10 | 1/4/14 |
| Kill participation | 66.7% | 58.3% | 66.7% | 83.3% | 91.7% | 65.2% | 52.2% | 52.2% | 73.9% | 65.2% |
| CS | 248 | 199 | 229 | 291 | 34 | 195 | 199 | 241 | 314 | 32 |
| CS per minute | 7.7 | 6.2 | 7.1 | 9.1 | 1.1 | 6.1 | 6.2 | 7.5 | 9.8 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 11,893 | 10,818 | 11,007 | 13,356 | 7,981 | 11,809 | 12,492 | 13,554 | 15,061 | 7,673 |
| Gold share | 21.6% | 19.6% | 20% | 24.3% | 14.5% | 19.5% | 20.6% | 22.4% | 24.9% | 12.7% |
| Earned gold per minute | 240 | 206 | 212 | 285 | 118 | 237 | 258 | 291 | 338 | 108 |
| Damage to champions | 10,735 | 8,177 | 9,903 | 15,349 | 4,364 | 13,712 | 12,778 | 7,969 | 22,962 | 4,706 |
| Damage share | 22.1% | 16.9% | 20.4% | 31.6% | 9% | 22.1% | 20.6% | 12.8% | 37% | 7.6% |
| Damage per minute | 334 | 255 | 309 | 478 | 136 | 427 | 398 | 248 | 715 | 147 |
| Damage taken per minute | 708 | 930 | 327 | 411 | 479 | 466 | 552 | 760 | 256 | 373 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 496 | 886 | 174 | 400 | 434 | 306 | 713 | 592 | 124 | 411 |
| Damage to towers | 6,262 | 726 | 1,764 | 1,321 | 0 | 5,881 | 1,516 | 5,778 | 6,971 | 477 |
| Vision score | 27 | 43 | 25 | 40 | 86 | 41 | 55 | 23 | 40 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 64 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 39 |
| Wards killed | 6 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 7 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,969 | 5,284 | 5,272 | 5,904 | 3,772 | 5,058 | 5,508 | 5,791 | 6,442 | 3,592 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +23 | +968 | +51 | -189 | +131 | -23 | -968 | -51 | +189 | -131 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -89 | -224 | -519 | -538 | +180 | +89 | +224 | +519 | +538 | -180 |
| XP diff at 10 | -230 | +564 | -91 | -62 | -3 | +230 | -564 | +91 | +62 | +3 |
| XP diff at 15 | -974 | -112 | -378 | -1,039 | -400 | +974 | +112 | +378 | +1,039 | +400 |
| CS diff at 10 | +20 | +14 | +8 | +10 | +5 | -20 | -14 | -8 | -10 | -5 |
| CS diff at 15 | +14 | +4 | +24 | -7 | +7 | -14 | -4 | -24 | +7 | -7 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +751 | +731 | -256 | -558 | +1,011 | -751 | -731 | +256 | +558 | -1,011 |
| XP diff at 20 | +484 | +980 | -57 | -1,109 | +85 | -484 | -980 | +57 | +1,109 | -85 |
| CS diff at 20 | +28 | +14 | +27 | -10 | +5 | -28 | -14 | -27 | +10 | -5 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +588 | +243 | -1,095 | -1,212 | +652 | -588 | -243 | +1,095 | +1,212 | -652 |
| XP diff at 25 | -156 | +610 | -2,074 | -1,959 | -1,312 | +156 | -610 | +2,074 | +1,959 | +1,312 |
| CS diff at 25 | +44 | +18 | +21 | -12 | +2 | -44 | -18 | -21 | +12 | -2 |
| Gold spent | 11,800 | 9,900 | 10,250 | 12,075 | 7,960 | 11,885 | 10,025 | 12,580 | 13,675 | 6,725 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | 1× double | 2× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01_2240613
Methodology →