LJLA · Patch 11.16 · Regular
Sep 01, 2021, 08:56 AM · 41.7 minScouting line
Burning Core Toyama Academy won: +7.9k team gold, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Momo
5/6/4
YellowYoshi
2/6/11
Funahwi
1/4/15
Flaw
5/2/8
Kaito
5/3/4
Kreative
4/2/12
chico
7/2/8
Akabuff
8/1/6
Primo
0/5/12
Pecotte1
1/8/13
Draft
Crest Gaming Act Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
IreliaMomo
Jarvan IVFunahwi
CassiopeiaKaito
Ashechico
GalioPrimo
Burning Core Toyama Academy
Red side
CamilleYellowYoshi
ViegoFlaw
AzirKreative
TristanaAkabuff
LeonaPecotte1
Objectives
- +2,228
- Gold at 15
- -2,228
- 4
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 4
- Towers
- 11
- 5
- Plates
- 2
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Crest Gaming Act Academy leads; below, Burning Core Toyama Academy.
Biggest lead: Crest Gaming Act Academy +4,146, Burning Core Toyama Academy +7,899. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Crest Gaming Act Academy +410 |
| 15 min | Crest Gaming Act Academy +2,228 |
| 20 min | Crest Gaming Act Academy +4,146 |
| 25 min | Crest Gaming Act Academy +2,130 |
| End (42 min) | Burning Core Toyama Academy +7,899 |
Blue side
Crest Gaming Act Academy
DefeatRed side
Burning Core Toyama Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 6 / 11(2.17) | 239 5.7/m | ||
| 5 / 2 / 8(6.5) | 211 5.1/m | ||
| 4 / 2 / 12(8) | 315 7.6/m | ||
| 8 / 1 / 6(14) | 357 8.6/m | ||
| 1 / 8 / 13(1.75) | 31 0.7/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 5/6/4 | 1/4/15 | 5/3/4 | 7/2/8 | 0/5/12 | 2/6/11 | 5/2/8 | 4/2/12 | 8/1/6 | 1/8/13 |
| Kill participation | 50% | 88.9% | 50% | 83.3% | 66.7% | 65% | 65% | 80% | 70% | 70% |
| CS | 282 | 163 | 354 | 331 | 52 | 239 | 211 | 315 | 357 | 31 |
| CS per minute | 6.8 | 3.9 | 8.5 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 5.7 | 5.1 | 7.6 | 8.6 | 0.7 |
| Gold | 14,279 | 11,230 | 15,577 | 17,265 | 8,745 | 14,633 | 15,184 | 16,718 | 19,045 | 9,415 |
| Gold share | 21.3% | 16.7% | 23.2% | 25.7% | 13% | 19.5% | 20.2% | 22.3% | 25.4% | 12.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 214 | 140 | 245 | 285 | 81 | 222 | 235 | 272 | 328 | 97 |
| Damage to champions | 24,229 | 10,738 | 10,409 | 25,873 | 6,046 | 13,281 | 13,618 | 26,362 | 19,963 | 3,127 |
| Damage share | 31.3% | 13.9% | 13.5% | 33.5% | 7.8% | 17.4% | 17.8% | 34.5% | 26.1% | 4.1% |
| Damage per minute | 581 | 258 | 250 | 621 | 145 | 319 | 327 | 632 | 479 | 75 |
| Damage taken per minute | 777 | 671 | 427 | 395 | 369 | 665 | 787 | 374 | 318 | 500 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 677 | 957 | 325 | 436 | 566 | 715 | 816 | 336 | 308 | 739 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 605 | 776 | 2,717 | 410 | 5,561 | 2,940 | 5,784 | 12,029 | 0 |
| Vision score | 28 | 61 | 35 | 81 | 92 | 40 | 44 | 43 | 77 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 64 | 24 | 15 | 10 | 21 | 51 |
| Wards killed | 7 | 13 | 7 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 18 | 8 |
| Control wards | 6 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 15 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 17 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,722 | 4,747 | 5,241 | 6,263 | 3,260 | 4,477 | 4,392 | 4,897 | 5,273 | 2,966 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -10 | +200 | +69 | +177 | -26 | +10 | -200 | -69 | -177 | +26 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +245 | +355 | +344 | +990 | +294 | -245 | -355 | -344 | -990 | -294 |
| XP diff at 10 | +272 | +121 | -255 | +618 | -675 | -272 | -121 | +255 | -618 | +675 |
| XP diff at 15 | +132 | -144 | -61 | -135 | -413 | -132 | +144 | +61 | +135 | +413 |
| CS diff at 10 | -3 | -7 | +4 | +23 | -1 | +3 | +7 | -4 | -23 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +4 | -11 | +13 | +19 | +5 | -4 | +11 | -13 | -19 | -5 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +811 | -62 | +1,378 | +1,460 | +559 | -811 | +62 | -1,378 | -1,460 | -559 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,493 | -98 | -16 | -118 | +309 | -1,493 | +98 | +16 | +118 | -309 |
| CS diff at 20 | +21 | -17 | +13 | -3 | +8 | -21 | +17 | -13 | +3 | -8 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +370 | -256 | +917 | +765 | +334 | -370 | +256 | -917 | -765 | -334 |
| XP diff at 25 | +783 | +89 | +804 | -295 | +125 | -783 | -89 | -804 | +295 | -125 |
| CS diff at 25 | +22 | -16 | +31 | -4 | +7 | -22 | +16 | -31 | +4 | -7 |
| Gold spent | 13,600 | 10,850 | 14,550 | 17,050 | 8,025 | 14,037 | 13,850 | 15,900 | 17,830 | 7,875 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | 1× double | — | — | — | — | 2× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01_2250246
Methodology →