LHE · Patch 12.12
PlayoffsJul 06, 2022, 10:35 PM · 27.7 min · Game 29Kills9
45.4kGold49.4k
58,969Damage46,756
Scouting line
Movistar Optix won: +4.0k team gold, Top won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Wamu
1/2/2
Kryzpo
1/1/4
-0.5k
+0.5k
-426
+426
-23
+23
Froststrike
1/1/7
Tierwulf
1/2/6
-0.0k
+0.0k
-50
+50
-10
+10
Alowhed
3/1/5
Neadz
2/4/5
+1.6k
-1.6k
+394
-394
+9
-9
Emets
3/2/1
KreshtDoo
4/1/5
-0.2k
+0.2k
+27
-27
+4
-4
Duivel
1/3/5
Woohee
1/1/8
+0.1k
-0.1k
-144
+144
+14
-14
Draft
Meta Gaming
Blue sideFirst pick
OrnnWamu
Lee SinFroststrike
SyndraAlowhed
EzrealEmets
NautilusDuivel
Bans




Movistar Optix
Red side
GnarKryzpo
UdyrTierwulf
SylasNeadz
SeraphineKreshtDoo
SennaWoohee
Bans




Objectives
Movistar Optix
- +992
- Gold at 15
- -992
- 3
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 8
- 5
- Plates
- 4
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Meta Gaming leads; below, Movistar Optix.
Biggest lead: Meta Gaming +3,776, Movistar Optix +4,018. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Meta Gaming +832 |
| 15 min | Meta Gaming +992 |
| 20 min | Meta Gaming +3,776 |
| 25 min | Movistar Optix +1,884 |
| End (28 min) | Movistar Optix +4,018 |
Blue side
Meta Gaming
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 2 / 2(1.5) | 172 6.2/m | ||
| 1 / 1 / 7(8) | 139 5.0/m | ||
| 3 / 1 / 5(8) | 227 8.2/m | ||
| 3 / 2 / 1(2) | 251 9.1/m | ||
| DuivelDuivel | 1 / 3 / 5(2) | 27 1.0/m |
Red side
Movistar Optix
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/2/2 | 1/1/7 | 3/1/5 | 3/2/1 | 1/3/5 | 1/1/4 | 1/2/6 | 2/4/5 | 4/1/5 | 1/1/8 |
| Kill participation | 33.3% | 88.9% | 88.9% | 44.4% | 66.7% | 55.6% | 77.8% | 77.8% | 100% | 100% |
| CS | 172 | 139 | 227 | 251 | 27 | 225 | 151 | 190 | 228 | 41 |
| CS per minute | 6.2 | 5.0 | 8.2 | 9.1 | 1.0 | 8.1 | 5.5 | 6.9 | 8.2 | 1.5 |
| Gold | 8,049 | 8,264 | 11,220 | 11,901 | 5,931 | 10,217 | 8,815 | 10,216 | 11,530 | 8,605 |
| Gold share | 17.7% | 18.2% | 24.7% | 26.2% | 13.1% | 20.7% | 17.9% | 20.7% | 23.3% | 17.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 158 | 166 | 273 | 298 | 82 | 237 | 186 | 237 | 284 | 178 |
| Damage to champions | 9,502 | 7,527 | 18,620 | 19,264 | 4,056 | 11,129 | 4,183 | 12,943 | 9,071 | 9,430 |
| Damage share | 16.1% | 12.8% | 31.6% | 32.7% | 6.9% | 23.8% | 8.9% | 27.7% | 19.4% | 20.2% |
| Damage per minute | 343 | 272 | 673 | 696 | 147 | 402 | 151 | 468 | 328 | 341 |
| Damage taken per minute | 656 | 826 | 288 | 302 | 381 | 637 | 924 | 803 | 419 | 335 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,027 | 866 | 176 | 174 | 541 | 482 | 1,140 | 594 | 303 | 181 |
| Damage to towers | 295 | 0 | 2,332 | 2,826 | 69 | 5,284 | 1,111 | 1,825 | 4,843 | 3,918 |
| Vision score | 26 | 21 | 31 | 25 | 62 | 34 | 26 | 29 | 19 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 36 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 13 | 30 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 26 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,602 | 5,012 | 6,550 | 5,309 | 3,597 | 5,144 | 5,035 | 4,932 | 5,503 | 3,464 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -305 | -131 | +1,478 | -137 | -73 | +305 | +131 | -1,478 | +137 | +73 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -542 | -23 | +1,618 | -194 | +133 | +542 | +23 | -1,618 | +194 | -133 |
| XP diff at 10 | -342 | -455 | -91 | -112 | -161 | +342 | +455 | +91 | +112 | +161 |
| XP diff at 15 | -426 | -50 | +394 | +27 | -144 | +426 | +50 | -394 | -27 | +144 |
| CS diff at 10 | -18 | -17 | +6 | 0 | +13 | +18 | +17 | -6 | 0 | -13 |
| CS diff at 15 | -23 | -10 | +9 | +4 | +14 | +23 | +10 | -9 | -4 | -14 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -332 | +309 | +2,404 | +1,540 | -145 | +332 | -309 | -2,404 | -1,540 | +145 |
| XP diff at 20 | -669 | +1,316 | +1,896 | +1,270 | -231 | +669 | -1,316 | -1,896 | -1,270 | +231 |
| CS diff at 20 | -38 | -2 | +29 | +19 | +6 | +38 | +2 | -29 | -19 | -6 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,753 | -400 | +1,210 | +658 | -1,599 | +1,753 | +400 | -1,210 | -658 | +1,599 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,565 | -818 | +21 | +806 | -2,148 | +2,565 | +818 | -21 | -806 | +2,148 |
| CS diff at 25 | -48 | -13 | +28 | +29 | -7 | +48 | +13 | -28 | -29 | +7 |
| Gold spent | 7,975 | 7,250 | 9,700 | 11,650 | 5,425 | 9,208 | 7,625 | 8,700 | 10,150 | 6,460 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01_2983288
Methodology →