Season
CompletedLHE 2022
Jan 24, 2022 – Jul 19, 2022 · Patch 12.01–12.12 · Other
Games
244
Teams
13
Players
98
Avg game
32.5m
Blue side WR
52%
Standings
Game record — 13 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Furious Gaming | 48 | 11 | 81.4% | 32.8m |
| 2 | Movistar Optix | 45 | 26 | 63.4% | 31.9m |
| 3 | Meta Gaming | 35 | 23 | 60.3% | 33.8m |
| 4 | Dark Horse | 24 | 26 | 48% | 33m |
| 5 | Newstar | 21 | 25 | 45.7% | 31.7m |
| 6 | Cruzados Esports | 19 | 24 | 44.2% | 31.6m |
| 7 | Rebirth eSports | 14 | 28 | 33.3% | 34.1m |
| 8 | Maze Gaming | 12 | 24 | 33.3% | 33.7m |
| 9 | Santiago Wanderers eSports | 12 | 26 | 31.6% | 31.7m |
| 10 | Wolf Club Esports | 10 | 26 | 27.8% | 31.1m |
| 11 | Eclipse Gaming | 3 | 1 | 75% | 33.4m |
| 12 | Master Girl | 1 | 0 | 100% | 32.7m |
| 13 | Supay Gaming | 0 | 4 | 0% | 28.5m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 244
- Movistar OptixvsFurious GamingJul 19, 2022
- Movistar OptixvsFurious GamingJul 19, 2022
- Movistar OptixvsFurious GamingJul 18, 2022
- Furious GamingvsMovistar OptixJul 18, 2022
- Wolf Club EsportsvsEclipse GamingJul 12, 2022
- Eclipse GamingvsWolf Club EsportsJul 11, 2022
- Wolf Club EsportsvsEclipse GamingJul 11, 2022
- Eclipse GamingvsWolf Club EsportsJul 11, 2022
- Movistar OptixvsMeta GamingJul 06, 2022
- Meta GamingvsMovistar OptixJul 06, 2022
- Movistar OptixvsMeta GamingJul 06, 2022
- Meta GamingvsNewstarJul 05, 2022
- NewstarvsMeta GamingJul 05, 2022
- NewstarvsMeta GamingJul 05, 2022
- Movistar OptixvsFurious GamingJul 05, 2022
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Viciun7.03
- 2Emp6.41
- 3Camilo6.27
- 4Alowhed5.96
- 5Froststrike5.68
Kill Participation
- 1jjovenrico78.7%
- 21Curioso75.9%
- 3AMBAN74.9%
- 4Froststrike74.7%
- 5Gralou73.5%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KreshtDoo | Bot | Movistar Optix | 71 | 63.4% | 4.14 | 8.65 | 590 | 64.6% |
| Kryzpo | Top | Movistar Optix | 71 | 63.4% | 2.9 | 7.51 | 466 | 52.4% |
| Neadz | Mid | Movistar Optix | 71 | 63.4% | 2.88 | 8.57 | 607 | 64.4% |
| Woohee | Support | Movistar Optix | 71 | 63.4% | 3.52 | 1.04 | 221 | 69.6% |
| Tierwulf | Jungle | Movistar Optix | 67 | 65.7% | 2.92 | 5.97 | 344 | 63.7% |
| Duivel | Support | Meta Gaming | 59 | 61% | 4.16 | 1.02 | 137 | 68.3% |
| Emp | Mid | Furious Gaming | 59 | 81.4% | 6.41 | 8.9 | 654 | 66.7% |
| Feitan | Support | Furious Gaming | 59 | 81.4% | 4.31 | 1.21 | 180 | 67.3% |
| Viciun | Bot | Furious Gaming | 59 | 81.4% | 7.03 | 8.99 | 630 | 65.6% |
| Emets | Bot | Meta Gaming | 56 | 62.5% | 5.59 | 9.35 | 582 | 66.4% |
| EXIMUS | Jungle | Meta Gaming | 53 | 52.8% | 3.41 | 5.49 | 293 | 69.9% |
| Lil | Jungle | Dark Horse | 53 | 52.8% | 3.05 | 5.92 | 325 | 68% |
| Perro | Bot | Dark Horse | 50 | 48% | 3.68 | 8.45 | 519 | 65.9% |
| SyaL | Top | Dark Horse | 44 | 54.5% | 3.38 | 7.62 | 486 | 57.3% |
| IceBox | Top | Cruzados Esports | 43 | 44.2% | 2.81 | 8.9 | 489 | 60.3% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 67.2% | 59 | 105 | 24.2% | 39% | |
| Jungle | 67.2% | 86 | 78 | 35.2% | 48.8% | |
| Support | 65.2% | 114 | 45 | 46.7% | 44.7% | |
| Bot | 52.5% | 46 | 82 | 18.9% | 54.3% | |
| Jungle | 51.2% | 49 | 76 | 20.1% | 69.4% | |
| Bot | 50.8% | 80 | 44 | 32.8% | 52.5% | |
| Mid | 49.2% | 40 | 80 | 16.4% | 52.5% | |
| Jungle | 48% | 26 | 91 | 10.7% | 53.8% | |
| Mid | 45.9% | 60 | 52 | 24.6% | 53.3% | |
| Bot | 45.9% | 19 | 93 | 7.8% | 52.6% | |
| Mid | 45.5% | 40 | 71 | 16.4% | 45% | |
| Top | 40.6% | 31 | 68 | 12.7% | 54.8% | |
| Jungle | 40.2% | 38 | 60 | 15.6% | 63.2% | |
| Bot | 38.9% | 77 | 18 | 31.6% | 53.2% | |
| Top | 35.7% | 42 | 45 | 17.2% | 52.4% |