Season
CompletedLHE 2021
Jan 27, 2021 – Jul 24, 2021 · Patch 11.01–11.13 · Other
Games
288
Teams
14
Players
106
Avg game
33m
Blue side WR
52.8%
Standings
Game record — 14 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Furious Gaming Chile | 48 | 15 | 76.2% | 32.7m |
| 2 | Cruzados Esports | 44 | 23 | 65.7% | 32.7m |
| 3 | Movistar Optix | 33 | 21 | 61.1% | 33.2m |
| 4 | Santiago Wanderers eSports | 23 | 29 | 44.2% | 32.5m |
| 5 | Kaos Latin Gamers Academy | 19 | 25 | 43.2% | 34.7m |
| 6 | Rebirth eSports | 19 | 34 | 35.8% | 32.8m |
| 7 | LDM Esports | 18 | 25 | 41.9% | 33.1m |
| 8 | Dark Horse | 18 | 33 | 35.3% | 32.3m |
| 9 | Newstar | 17 | 26 | 39.5% | 32.7m |
| 10 | Australs | 16 | 12 | 57.1% | 34.4m |
| 11 | Bencheados | 16 | 28 | 36.4% | 33.4m |
| 12 | ODIN Gaming | 13 | 12 | 52% | 31.5m |
| 13 | Supay Gaming | 3 | 2 | 60% | 33.5m |
| 14 | Leviatan Esports Chile | 1 | 3 | 25% | 29.8m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 288
- Cruzados EsportsvsFurious Gaming ChileJul 24, 2021
- Cruzados EsportsvsFurious Gaming ChileJul 24, 2021
- Cruzados EsportsvsFurious Gaming ChileJul 24, 2021
- Supay GamingvsSantiago Wanderers eSportsJul 17, 2021
- Supay GamingvsSantiago Wanderers eSportsJul 17, 2021
- Supay GamingvsSantiago Wanderers eSportsJul 16, 2021
- Santiago Wanderers eSportsvsSupay GamingJul 16, 2021
- Supay GamingvsSantiago Wanderers eSportsJul 16, 2021
- Leviatan Esports ChilevsBencheadosJul 16, 2021
- BencheadosvsLeviatan Esports ChileJul 15, 2021
- BencheadosvsLeviatan Esports ChileJul 15, 2021
- BencheadosvsLeviatan Esports ChileJul 15, 2021
- Cruzados EsportsvsDark HorseJul 15, 2021
- Cruzados EsportsvsDark HorseJul 14, 2021
- Cruzados EsportsvsDark HorseJul 14, 2021
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Rodnaldinho15.2
- 2Emp8.52
- 3Viciun8.16
- 4Baby Upset6.9
- 5KreshtDoo5.88
Damage / min
- 1Rodnaldinho681
- 2KreshtDoo622
- 3Emp608
- 4Nantes602
- 5Emets581
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kartana | Jungle | Cruzados Esports | 67 | 65.7% | 5.04 | 6.07 | 327 | 71.2% |
| Kirito | Mid | Cruzados Esports | 67 | 65.7% | 4.89 | 8.27 | 531 | 67.9% |
| LukasNegro | Top | Cruzados Esports | 67 | 65.7% | 3.87 | 7.8 | 521 | 61.2% |
| Emets | Bot | Cruzados Esports | 66 | 65.2% | 5.22 | 9.05 | 581 | 71.5% |
| Emp | Mid | Furious Gaming Chile | 63 | 76.2% | 8.52 | 8.68 | 608 | 71.3% |
| Manolito | Top | Furious Gaming Chile | 63 | 76.2% | 3.67 | 7.21 | 413 | 57.2% |
| Viciun | Bot | Furious Gaming Chile | 63 | 76.2% | 8.16 | 8.68 | 545 | 68.9% |
| Alowhed | Mid | Rebirth eSports | 59 | 55.9% | 4.14 | 8.22 | 489 | 61.6% |
| Sami | Jungle | Rebirth eSports | 59 | 55.9% | 3.92 | 5.7 | 315 | 72% |
| Severity | Support | Cruzados Esports | 59 | 66.1% | 3.55 | 1.11 | 155 | 70.9% |
| Arfyss | Top | Movistar Optix | 54 | 61.1% | 3.89 | 7.56 | 422 | 67.7% |
| Gralou | Support | Movistar Optix | 54 | 61.1% | 3.65 | 1.2 | 136 | 68.6% |
| Pyl | Support | Dark Horse | 54 | 50% | 2.81 | 1.67 | 176 | 67.9% |
| GunPoint | Bot | Australs | 51 | 45.1% | 3.45 | 8.8 | 488 | 68.1% |
| KearZy | Mid | Santiago Wanderers eSports | 51 | 51% | 3.42 | 7.99 | 549 | 66.5% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 70.8% | 95 | 109 | 33% | 53.7% | |
| Bot | 69.4% | 133 | 67 | 46.2% | 54.1% | |
| Jungle | 61.8% | 69 | 109 | 24% | 40.6% | |
| Top | 58% | 88 | 79 | 30.6% | 50% | |
| Top | 56.9% | 71 | 93 | 24.7% | 50.7% | |
| Bot | 51.7% | 72 | 77 | 25% | 59.7% | |
| Bot | 46.9% | 32 | 103 | 11.1% | 43.8% | |
| Mid | 46.5% | 57 | 77 | 19.8% | 50.9% | |
| Mid | 45.8% | 51 | 81 | 17.7% | 60.8% | |
| Top | 45.5% | 43 | 88 | 14.9% | 55.8% | |
| Top | 44.1% | 67 | 60 | 23.3% | 50.7% | |
| Jungle | 41% | 47 | 71 | 16.3% | 55.3% | |
| Support | 39.6% | 87 | 27 | 30.2% | 54% | |
| Jungle | 38.9% | 53 | 59 | 18.4% | 50.9% | |
| Top | 38.2% | 25 | 85 | 8.7% | 32% |