Season
CompletedLHE 2020
Jan 20, 2020 – Dec 01, 2020 · Patch 10.01–10.22 · Other
Games
244
Teams
14
Players
123
Avg game
33.2m
Blue side WR
49.2%
Standings
Game record — 14 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universidad Católica Esports | 43 | 27 | 61.4% | 33.4m |
| 2 | Rebirth eSports | 37 | 10 | 78.7% | 31.7m |
| 3 | Azules Esports Academy | 36 | 26 | 58.1% | 32.8m |
| 4 | Kaos Latin Gamers | 32 | 18 | 64% | 34m |
| 5 | Furious Gaming Chile | 20 | 26 | 43.5% | 34.3m |
| 6 | Dark Horse | 16 | 22 | 42.1% | 34.2m |
| 7 | FroztFire Team | 14 | 25 | 35.9% | 33.2m |
| 8 | Santiago Wanderers eSports | 12 | 12 | 50% | 33.9m |
| 9 | LDM Esports | 12 | 15 | 44.4% | 33.1m |
| 10 | Humanoids5 | 6 | 12 | 33.3% | 35.4m |
| 11 | Valorous | 6 | 12 | 33.3% | 32.9m |
| 12 | Newstar | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 28.4m |
| 13 | ODIN Gaming | 3 | 17 | 15% | 31.2m |
| 14 | ACE 1 | 2 | 16 | 11.1% | 33.6m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 244
- Universidad Católica EsportsvsAzules Esports AcademyDec 01, 2020
- Azules Esports AcademyvsUniversidad Católica EsportsDec 01, 2020
- Universidad Católica EsportsvsAzules Esports AcademyNov 30, 2020
- Azules Esports AcademyvsUniversidad Católica EsportsNov 30, 2020
- Universidad Católica EsportsvsAzules Esports AcademyNov 30, 2020
- NewstarvsUniversidad Católica EsportsNov 23, 2020
- Universidad Católica EsportsvsNewstarNov 23, 2020
- Universidad Católica EsportsvsNewstarNov 23, 2020
- NewstarvsUniversidad Católica EsportsNov 23, 2020
- LDM EsportsvsUniversidad Católica EsportsNov 18, 2020
- Universidad Católica EsportsvsLDM EsportsNov 17, 2020
- LDM EsportsvsUniversidad Católica EsportsNov 17, 2020
- Universidad Católica EsportsvsLDM EsportsNov 17, 2020
- LDM EsportsvsUniversidad Católica EsportsNov 17, 2020
- Azules Esports AcademyvsNewstarNov 16, 2020
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Kz15.36
- 2Juliostito10.04
- 3sOnyky8.81
- 4woofi8.14
- 5kksh7.71
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EXIMUS | Jungle | Universidad Católica Esports | 63 | 60.3% | 4.09 | 5.52 | 280 | 66.8% |
| Emets | Bot | Azules Esports Academy | 61 | 57.4% | 4.39 | 9.17 | 530 | 68% |
| Manolito | Top | Azules Esports Academy | 58 | 53.4% | 3.26 | 7.71 | 463 | 58.2% |
| GianKios | Top | Azules Esports Academy | 57 | 54.4% | 3 | 8.02 | 374 | 51.2% |
| Zaphyr | Mid | Universidad Católica Esports | 57 | 64.9% | 4.72 | 8.7 | 505 | 64.7% |
| Kirito | Mid | Universidad Católica Esports | 56 | 60.7% | 4.51 | 8.6 | 584 | 68.2% |
| LukasNegro | Top | Universidad Católica Esports | 51 | 66.7% | 3.6 | 8.23 | 488 | 64.2% |
| Skeeto | Top | Universidad Católica Esports | 51 | 76.5% | 5.92 | 7.72 | 407 | 60.4% |
| Duivel | Support | Azules Esports Academy | 50 | 54% | 3.39 | 1.1 | 161 | 68.1% |
| Arfyss | Top | Kaos Latin Gamers | 48 | 66.7% | 3.44 | 8.02 | 383 | 61.5% |
| Gralou | Support | Kaos Latin Gamers | 48 | 66.7% | 4.66 | 1.16 | 154 | 69.3% |
| Lil | Jungle | Azules Esports Academy | 48 | 50% | 3.33 | 5.36 | 277 | 69.6% |
| Wardian | Support | LDM Esports | 48 | 50% | 2.19 | 1.09 | 159 | 62.7% |
| Snaker | Bot | Universidad Católica Esports | 47 | 66% | 5.32 | 8.69 | 546 | 75% |
| Woohee | Support | Furious Gaming Chile | 46 | 43.5% | 4.04 | 1.13 | 134 | 75.8% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 77% | 70 | 118 | 28.7% | 44.3% | |
| Bot | 70.1% | 74 | 97 | 30.3% | 62.2% | |
| Support | 68.9% | 99 | 69 | 40.6% | 57.6% | |
| Top | 66.8% | 71 | 92 | 29.1% | 46.5% | |
| Mid | 61.9% | 59 | 92 | 24.2% | 47.5% | |
| Support | 51.2% | 97 | 28 | 39.8% | 49.5% | |
| Top | 50.8% | 56 | 68 | 23% | 55.4% | |
| Mid | 48.8% | 30 | 89 | 12.3% | 40% | |
| Jungle | 48.4% | 73 | 45 | 29.9% | 52.1% | |
| Mid | 45.1% | 38 | 72 | 15.6% | 50% | |
| Bot | 43.4% | 67 | 39 | 27.5% | 56.7% | |
| Top | 43.4% | 45 | 61 | 18.4% | 55.6% | |
| Bot | 39.3% | 38 | 58 | 15.6% | 44.7% | |
| Jungle | 38.5% | 51 | 43 | 20.9% | 52.9% | |
| Bot | 38.1% | 28 | 65 | 11.5% | 64.3% |