Season
CompletedLHE 2019
Jan 21, 2019 – Aug 19, 2019 · Patch 9.01–9.15 · Other
Games
144
Teams
9
Players
75
Avg game
32.2m
Blue side WR
53.5%
Standings
Game record — 9 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dark Horse | 30 | 11 | 73.2% | 30.9m |
| 2 | Rebirth eSports | 29 | 14 | 67.4% | 31.9m |
| 3 | Azules Esports | 26 | 16 | 61.9% | 32.8m |
| 4 | Universidad Católica Esports | 19 | 17 | 52.8% | 33.1m |
| 5 | Hafnet eSports | 15 | 18 | 45.5% | 31.4m |
| 6 | Valorous | 12 | 23 | 34.3% | 33.3m |
| 7 | ACE 1 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% | 35.3m |
| 8 | FroztFire Team | 4 | 24 | 14.3% | 32.2m |
| 9 | Dark Crows | 2 | 12 | 14.3% | 28.6m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 144
- Rebirth eSportsvsAzules EsportsAug 19, 2019
- Azules EsportsvsRebirth eSportsAug 18, 2019
- Azules EsportsvsRebirth eSportsAug 18, 2019
- Rebirth eSportsvsAzules EsportsAug 18, 2019
- Dark HorsevsRebirth eSportsAug 07, 2019
- Rebirth eSportsvsDark HorseAug 07, 2019
- Dark HorsevsRebirth eSportsAug 07, 2019
- Dark HorsevsRebirth eSportsAug 06, 2019
- Dark HorsevsRebirth eSportsAug 06, 2019
- Universidad Católica EsportsvsAzules EsportsAug 06, 2019
- Universidad Católica EsportsvsAzules EsportsAug 05, 2019
- Universidad Católica EsportsvsAzules EsportsAug 05, 2019
- Dark HorsevsHafnet eSportsJul 30, 2019
- Hafnet eSportsvsDark HorseJul 30, 2019
- Universidad Católica EsportsvsACE 1Jul 29, 2019
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kz | Bot | Rebirth eSports | 43 | 67.4% | 6.18 | 8.96 | 514 | 69.3% |
| Rod | Jungle | Rebirth eSports | 43 | 67.4% | 4.29 | 5.27 | 255 | 65.4% |
| KreshtDoo | Bot | Azules Esports | 42 | 61.9% | 5.31 | 9.88 | 540 | 57.8% |
| Feitan | Support | Azules Esports | 41 | 63.4% | 3.6 | 1.56 | 175 | 64.2% |
| Regi | Mid | Dark Horse | 41 | 73.2% | 3.54 | 8.73 | 550 | 63.5% |
| Shu Hari | Support | Dark Horse | 41 | 73.2% | 3.5 | 1.34 | 167 | 66% |
| Xowito | Top | Valorous | 41 | 51.2% | 2.59 | 7.92 | 414 | 55.4% |
| cody | Mid | Azules Esports | 41 | 63.4% | 3.65 | 7.36 | 584 | 68.4% |
| Kiefer | Mid | Rebirth eSports | 40 | 65% | 4.15 | 8.49 | 568 | 62.8% |
| Cuest1oN | Bot | Valorous | 37 | 35.1% | 3.08 | 8.08 | 403 | 57.9% |
| Burrito | Top | Rebirth eSports | 36 | 69.4% | 4.47 | 6.79 | 323 | 51.7% |
| Caos | Support | Universidad Católica Esports | 36 | 52.8% | 7.1 | 1.04 | 198 | 72.5% |
| Crus | Bot | Universidad Católica Esports | 36 | 52.8% | 5.26 | 9.38 | 459 | 60.2% |
| koughi | Jungle | Azules Esports | 35 | 85.7% | 4.4 | 4.94 | 275 | 67.9% |
| Zaphyr | Mid | Universidad Católica Esports | 33 | 30.3% | 2.53 | 8.41 | 493 | 63.7% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 72.2% | 36 | 68 | 25% | 58.3% | |
| Support | 70.8% | 63 | 39 | 43.8% | 60.3% | |
| Top | 68.8% | 21 | 78 | 14.6% | 61.9% | |
| Bot | 66% | 26 | 69 | 18.1% | 53.8% | |
| Mid | 60.4% | 35 | 52 | 24.3% | 40% | |
| Jungle | 57.6% | 61 | 22 | 42.4% | 52.5% | |
| Mid | 53.5% | 25 | 52 | 17.4% | 56% | |
| Jungle | 50% | 31 | 41 | 21.5% | 45.2% | |
| Mid | 47.9% | 19 | 50 | 13.2% | 47.4% | |
| Mid | 46.5% | 23 | 44 | 16% | 52.2% | |
| Top | 46.5% | 24 | 43 | 16.7% | 54.2% | |
| Mid | 45.8% | 20 | 46 | 13.9% | 70% | |
| Bot | 44.4% | 39 | 25 | 27.1% | 51.3% | |
| Bot | 44.4% | 41 | 23 | 28.5% | 53.7% | |
| Support | 43.1% | 12 | 50 | 8.3% | 41.7% |