Season
CompletedLHE 2023
Jan 23, 2023 – Mar 31, 2023 · Patch 13.01–13.05 · Other
Games
59
Teams
8
Players
52
Avg game
32.3m
Blue side WR
52.5%
Standings
Game record — 8 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eclipse Gaming | 18 | 11 | 62.1% | 31.5m |
| 2 | Meta Gaming | 12 | 7 | 63.2% | 32m |
| 3 | Maze Gaming | 9 | 9 | 50% | 33.5m |
| 4 | Cruzados Esports | 6 | 6 | 50% | 31.3m |
| 5 | Santiago Wanderers eSports | 5 | 5 | 50% | 33.7m |
| 6 | Rebirth eSports | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | 30.3m |
| 7 | Furious Gaming | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 34.8m |
| 8 | Newstar | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | 33.2m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 59
- Meta GamingvsEclipse GamingMar 31, 2023
- Eclipse GamingvsMeta GamingMar 30, 2023
- Eclipse GamingvsMeta GamingMar 30, 2023
- Eclipse GamingvsMeta GamingMar 30, 2023
- Eclipse GamingvsMeta GamingMar 30, 2023
- Maze GamingvsEclipse GamingMar 28, 2023
- Eclipse GamingvsMaze GamingMar 28, 2023
- Eclipse GamingvsMaze GamingMar 27, 2023
- Maze GamingvsEclipse GamingMar 27, 2023
- Maze GamingvsEclipse GamingMar 27, 2023
- Cruzados EsportsvsEclipse GamingMar 25, 2023
- Cruzados EsportsvsEclipse GamingMar 24, 2023
- Cruzados EsportsvsEclipse GamingMar 24, 2023
- Cruzados EsportsvsEclipse GamingMar 24, 2023
- Cruzados EsportsvsEclipse GamingMar 24, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Crus5.58
- 2Dyla5.38
- 3Cosmoz5.26
- 4Maig4.83
- 5WARANGELUS4.68
Damage / min
- 1GunPoint723
- 2Emets653
- 3KreshtDoo642
- 4Rodnaldinho628
- 5SyaL621
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GunPoint | Bot | Eclipse Gaming | 29 | 62.1% | 4.24 | 8.92 | 723 | 64.7% |
| QQMore | Jungle | Eclipse Gaming | 29 | 62.1% | 3.62 | 4.91 | 359 | 67% |
| Wamu | Top | Eclipse Gaming | 29 | 62.1% | 3.71 | 7.83 | 514 | 50.2% |
| Woohee | Support | Eclipse Gaming | 29 | 62.1% | 4.04 | 0.85 | 226 | 71.8% |
| Lord | Mid | Eclipse Gaming | 20 | 60% | 3.89 | 7.08 | 559 | 66.4% |
| Emets | Bot | Meta Gaming | 19 | 63.2% | 4.39 | 8.85 | 653 | 61.5% |
| Ocean | Jungle | Meta Gaming | 19 | 63.2% | 3.49 | 5.33 | 346 | 69.4% |
| Pyl | Support | Meta Gaming | 19 | 63.2% | 3.58 | 1.3 | 295 | 68.9% |
| SyaL | Top | Meta Gaming | 19 | 63.2% | 3.53 | 7.38 | 621 | 55.4% |
| WARANGELUS | Mid | Meta Gaming | 19 | 63.2% | 4.68 | 8.31 | 583 | 59.8% |
| Dargus | Bot | Maze Gaming | 18 | 50% | 3.91 | 8.31 | 564 | 61.2% |
| Whyker | Support | Maze Gaming | 18 | 50% | 4.32 | 0.94 | 213 | 70.9% |
| Fresco | Jungle | Maze Gaming | 15 | 53.3% | 2.79 | 4.9 | 322 | 68.4% |
| Rodnaldinho | Mid | Maze Gaming | 15 | 53.3% | 3.83 | 7.55 | 628 | 67.2% |
| Egotistic | Bot | Rebirth eSports | 12 | 33.3% | 3 | 8.43 | 492 | 67.5% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 84.7% | 17 | 33 | 28.8% | 64.7% | |
| Bot | 71.2% | 22 | 20 | 37.3% | 54.5% | |
| Top | 64.4% | 17 | 21 | 28.8% | 82.4% | |
| Support | 62.7% | 10 | 27 | 16.9% | 60% | |
| Support | 61% | 11 | 25 | 18.6% | 54.5% | |
| Jungle | 59.3% | 12 | 23 | 20.3% | 41.7% | |
| Jungle | 59.3% | 12 | 23 | 20.3% | 41.7% | |
| Jungle | 59.3% | 23 | 12 | 39% | 39.1% | |
| Bot | 55.9% | 15 | 18 | 25.4% | 40% | |
| Top | 55.9% | 18 | 15 | 30.5% | 44.4% | |
| Mid | 55.9% | 15 | 18 | 25.4% | 53.3% | |
| Jungle | 45.8% | 18 | 9 | 30.5% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 45.8% | 14 | 13 | 23.7% | 57.1% | |
| Jungle | 44.1% | 10 | 16 | 16.9% | 70% | |
| Bot | 42.4% | 22 | 3 | 37.3% | 54.5% |