DDH · Patch 12.12
Jul 13, 2022, 11:39 PM · 35.1 min26Kills15
70.4kGold62.8k
122,626Damage75,945
Scouting line
Atheris Esports won: +7.6k team gold, Top won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Mayhem
3/3/14
Pillo
1/5/3
+1.3k
-1.3k
+1177
-1177
+48
-48
Miang
4/5/13
Saens
2/6/9
-0.7k
+0.7k
+494
-494
+5
-5
Zerkxz
11/2/10
Vares
3/8/6
+0.1k
-0.1k
-312
+312
+13
-13
Demy
7/3/14
Zeypher
9/3/3
-1.4k
+1.4k
+873
-873
+1
-1
EpicReaper
1/2/24
Messi
0/4/13
-0.1k
+0.1k
-999
+999
-4
+4
Draft
Atheris Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
AatroxMayhem
ViMiang
CorkiZerkxz
LucianDemy
NamiEpicReaper
Bans




Zylant Esports
Red side
GragasPillo
ViegoSaens
SylasVares
ApheliosZeypher
Renata GlascMessi
Bans




Objectives
Zylant Esports
- -809
- Gold at 15
- +809
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 8
- Towers
- 4
- 5
- Plates
- 6
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Atheris Esports leads; below, Zylant Esports.
Biggest lead: Atheris Esports +7,591, Zylant Esports +1,423. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Zylant Esports +126 |
| 15 min | Zylant Esports +809 |
| 20 min | Zylant Esports +567 |
| 25 min | Zylant Esports +1,423 |
| End (35 min) | Atheris Esports +7,591 |
Blue side
Atheris Esports
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 / 3 / 14(5.67) | 289 8.2/m | ||
| MiangMiang | 4 / 5 / 13(3.4) | 169 4.8/m | |
| 11 / 2 / 10(10.5) | 375 10.7/m | ||
| 7 / 3 / 14(7) | 260 7.4/m | ||
| 1 / 2 / 24(12.5) | 20 0.6/m |
Red side
Zylant Esports
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/3/14 | 4/5/13 | 11/2/10 | 7/3/14 | 1/2/24 | 1/5/3 | 2/6/9 | 3/8/6 | 9/3/3 | 0/4/13 |
| Kill participation | 65.4% | 65.4% | 80.8% | 80.8% | 96.2% | 26.7% | 73.3% | 60% | 80% | 86.7% |
| CS | 289 | 169 | 375 | 260 | 20 | 249 | 161 | 284 | 308 | 19 |
| CS per minute | 8.2 | 4.8 | 10.7 | 7.4 | 0.6 | 7.1 | 4.6 | 8.1 | 8.8 | 0.5 |
| Gold | 14,493 | 11,104 | 19,908 | 15,698 | 9,234 | 12,038 | 11,139 | 13,537 | 17,964 | 8,168 |
| Gold share | 20.6% | 15.8% | 28.3% | 22.3% | 13.1% | 19.2% | 17.7% | 21.5% | 28.6% | 13% |
| Earned gold per minute | 283 | 186 | 437 | 317 | 133 | 213 | 187 | 256 | 382 | 103 |
| Damage to champions | 21,277 | 14,359 | 51,266 | 26,392 | 9,332 | 15,684 | 15,432 | 13,742 | 25,421 | 5,666 |
| Damage share | 17.4% | 11.7% | 41.8% | 21.5% | 7.6% | 20.7% | 20.3% | 18.1% | 33.5% | 7.5% |
| Damage per minute | 606 | 409 | 1,461 | 752 | 266 | 447 | 440 | 392 | 725 | 162 |
| Damage taken per minute | 895 | 777 | 481 | 403 | 232 | 1,018 | 1,165 | 1,198 | 585 | 432 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,299 | 845 | 397 | 196 | 92 | 872 | 1,093 | 933 | 536 | 441 |
| Damage to towers | 5,375 | 843 | 4,218 | 8,538 | 1,385 | 0 | 1,802 | 2,256 | 4,668 | 248 |
| Vision score | 30 | 38 | 38 | 42 | 126 | 26 | 70 | 37 | 49 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 9 | 12 | 20 | 83 | 6 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 45 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 9 | 22 | 7 | 14 | 12 |
| Control wards | 6 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 3 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 17 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,738 | 4,427 | 5,884 | 4,609 | 3,198 | 4,461 | 5,169 | 5,783 | 5,983 | 3,269 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +355 | -151 | -14 | -488 | +172 | -355 | +151 | +14 | +488 | -172 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,277 | -742 | +101 | -1,374 | -71 | -1,277 | +742 | -101 | +1,374 | +71 |
| XP diff at 10 | +55 | +315 | -422 | +510 | -361 | -55 | -315 | +422 | -510 | +361 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,177 | +494 | -312 | +873 | -999 | -1,177 | -494 | +312 | -873 | +999 |
| CS diff at 10 | +21 | +5 | +7 | -2 | -3 | -21 | -5 | -7 | +2 | +3 |
| CS diff at 15 | +48 | +5 | +13 | +1 | -4 | -48 | -5 | -13 | -1 | +4 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,234 | -616 | +1,428 | -2,465 | -148 | -1,234 | +616 | -1,428 | +2,465 | +148 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,278 | +622 | +1,065 | +386 | -1,211 | -1,278 | -622 | -1,065 | -386 | +1,211 |
| CS diff at 20 | +31 | +10 | +47 | -19 | -2 | -31 | -10 | -47 | +19 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,388 | -930 | +1,147 | -2,956 | -72 | -1,388 | +930 | -1,147 | +2,956 | +72 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,590 | +390 | +1,236 | -431 | -1,004 | -1,590 | -390 | -1,236 | +431 | +1,004 |
| CS diff at 25 | +37 | +5 | +56 | -35 | +1 | -37 | -5 | -56 | +35 | -1 |
| Gold spent | 13,950 | 10,200 | 17,475 | 15,455 | 8,550 | 10,925 | 10,675 | 13,100 | 15,975 | 7,725 |
| Multikills | — | 1× double | 4× double, 2× triple | 2× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01_2984951
Methodology →