Season
CompletedDDH 2022
Jan 20, 2022 – Aug 07, 2022 · Patch 12.01–12.14 · Other
Games
209
Teams
9
Players
69
Avg game
32.3m
Blue side WR
56%
Standings
Game record — 9 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Kings | 50 | 17 | 74.6% | 31.4m |
| 2 | Atheris Esports | 43 | 23 | 65.2% | 32.7m |
| 3 | Six Karma | 35 | 24 | 59.3% | 31.8m |
| 4 | Zylant Esports | 28 | 33 | 45.9% | 31.5m |
| 5 | Tomorrow Esports | 18 | 31 | 36.7% | 33.3m |
| 6 | Arctic Gaming México | 16 | 25 | 39% | 33.7m |
| 7 | Atomic México | 12 | 29 | 29.3% | 31.7m |
| 8 | PÊEK Gaming | 7 | 24 | 22.6% | 33.2m |
| 9 | Dragones Carolina | 0 | 3 | 0% | 37m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 209
- Atheris EsportsvsThe KingsAug 07, 2022
- Atheris EsportsvsThe KingsAug 07, 2022
- The KingsvsAtheris EsportsAug 07, 2022
- PÊEK GamingvsDragones CarolinaJul 21, 2022
- Dragones CarolinavsPÊEK GamingJul 21, 2022
- Dragones CarolinavsPÊEK GamingJul 20, 2022
- Six KarmavsThe KingsJul 15, 2022
- The KingsvsSix KarmaJul 15, 2022
- Six KarmavsThe KingsJul 15, 2022
- The KingsvsSix KarmaJul 14, 2022
- Zylant EsportsvsAtheris EsportsJul 14, 2022
- Zylant EsportsvsAtheris EsportsJul 14, 2022
- Atheris EsportsvsZylant EsportsJul 13, 2022
- Atheris EsportsvsThe KingsJul 07, 2022
- The KingsvsAtheris EsportsJul 07, 2022
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Limitationss6.69
- 2Rainbow5.92
- 3Piqueos5.52
- 4Mataz5.25
- 5Zerkxz5.2
CS / min
- 1Ichikawa9.34
- 2Destroy9.22
- 3Zerkxz9.08
- 4Limitationss9.07
- 5Demy8.82
Kill Participation
- 1Agonistic78.2%
- 2Manuelcap76.8%
- 3Candy74.9%
- 4Cesar74.5%
- 5EpicReaper73.7%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mataz | Jungle | The Kings | 67 | 74.6% | 5.25 | 6.09 | 349 | 73.1% |
| Demy | Bot | Atheris Esports | 66 | 65.2% | 4.73 | 8.82 | 560 | 67.2% |
| Mayhem | Top | Atheris Esports | 66 | 65.2% | 2.77 | 7.82 | 453 | 51% |
| Zerkxz | Mid | Atheris Esports | 66 | 65.2% | 5.2 | 9.08 | 576 | 63.7% |
| Pillo | Top | Zylant Esports | 61 | 45.9% | 3.5 | 8.04 | 444 | 54.4% |
| Vares | Mid | Zylant Esports | 61 | 45.9% | 3.56 | 8.19 | 521 | 63.9% |
| Zeypher | Bot | Zylant Esports | 61 | 45.9% | 3.55 | 8.77 | 601 | 68.8% |
| Miang | Jungle | Atheris Esports | 60 | 55% | 2.88 | 5.57 | 313 | 65.1% |
| NerzhuL | Support | The Kings | 59 | 76.3% | 4.86 | 1.04 | 151 | 71.2% |
| Nipphu | Top | Six Karma | 59 | 59.3% | 3.76 | 8.22 | 508 | 54.7% |
| Lyng | Support | Six Karma | 57 | 50.9% | 3.26 | 1.12 | 150 | 71.7% |
| Messi | Support | Zylant Esports | 57 | 45.6% | 3.07 | 0.94 | 153 | 68.3% |
| Limitationss | Bot | The Kings | 56 | 75% | 6.69 | 9.07 | 559 | 64.8% |
| LiquidDiego | Jungle | Six Karma | 56 | 48.2% | 2.78 | 6.19 | 350 | 70.8% |
| Saens | Jungle | Zylant Esports | 53 | 47.2% | 3.09 | 5.79 | 344 | 72.6% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 81.3% | 53 | 117 | 25.4% | 69.8% | |
| Support | 74.2% | 93 | 62 | 44.5% | 41.9% | |
| Jungle | 63.6% | 60 | 73 | 28.7% | 43.3% | |
| Bot | 53.6% | 19 | 93 | 9.1% | 63.2% | |
| Bot | 49.8% | 61 | 43 | 29.2% | 49.2% | |
| Bot | 49.8% | 56 | 48 | 26.8% | 62.5% | |
| Jungle | 48.8% | 50 | 52 | 23.9% | 62% | |
| Mid | 48.3% | 50 | 51 | 23.9% | 58% | |
| Bot | 48.3% | 28 | 73 | 13.4% | 46.4% | |
| Jungle | 46.4% | 43 | 54 | 20.6% | 51.2% | |
| Mid | 45.5% | 22 | 73 | 10.5% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 45% | 25 | 69 | 12% | 56% | |
| Mid | 42.6% | 34 | 55 | 16.3% | 32.4% | |
| Mid | 42.1% | 37 | 51 | 17.7% | 56.8% | |
| Jungle | 41.1% | 43 | 43 | 20.6% | 58.1% |