Season
CompletedDDH 2019
Jan 25, 2019 – Sep 09, 2019 · Patch 9.01–9.16 · Other
Games
161
Teams
13
Players
76
Avg game
32.5m
Blue side WR
55.9%
Standings
Game record — 13 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAD Lions E.C. Mexico | 27 | 14 | 65.9% | 32.2m |
| 2 | Cream Real Betis | 25 | 13 | 65.8% | 32.1m |
| 3 | XTEN Mexico | 23 | 14 | 62.2% | 34.4m |
| 4 | Arctic Gaming México | 21 | 22 | 48.8% | 32.5m |
| 5 | Estral Esports | 17 | 6 | 73.9% | 33.2m |
| 6 | Anáhuac Esports | 17 | 27 | 38.6% | 33.3m |
| 7 | ESTORM | 12 | 22 | 35.3% | 32.5m |
| 8 | x6tence México | 8 | 27 | 22.9% | 31.6m |
| 9 | Lofty Esports | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | 28.5m |
| 10 | Regio Wolves | 2 | 3 | 40% | 26.1m |
| 11 | Team Aze | 2 | 3 | 40% | 35.5m |
| 12 | Ouroboros | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 26.9m |
| 13 | Lyon Gaming | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | 31.8m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 161
- Team AzevsAnáhuac EsportsSep 09, 2019
- Team AzevsAnáhuac EsportsSep 08, 2019
- Team AzevsAnáhuac EsportsSep 08, 2019
- Team AzevsAnáhuac EsportsSep 08, 2019
- Anáhuac EsportsvsTeam AzeSep 08, 2019
- Lofty Esportsvsx6tence MéxicoSep 07, 2019
- x6tence MéxicovsLofty EsportsSep 07, 2019
- Lofty Esportsvsx6tence MéxicoSep 07, 2019
- Lofty Esportsvsx6tence MéxicoSep 07, 2019
- Lofty EsportsvsRegio WolvesSep 02, 2019
- Lofty EsportsvsRegio WolvesSep 02, 2019
- Regio WolvesvsOuroborosSep 01, 2019
- OuroborosvsRegio WolvesSep 01, 2019
- Regio WolvesvsOuroborosSep 01, 2019
- Estral EsportsvsArctic Gaming MéxicoAug 25, 2019
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Andreus6.6
- 2NerzhuL6.4
- 3LTY Puerto Rico6.27
- 4Gavotto5.63
- 5Gobely5.5
Damage / min
- 1Yamuro635
- 2Fas the Magi610
- 3VirusFx584
- 4Ichikawa570
- 5AZE Red570
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1an | Mid | Arctic Gaming México | 43 | 48.8% | 3.54 | 8.64 | 515 | 59.6% |
| Keoo | Support | Anáhuac Esports | 43 | 58.1% | 3.47 | 1.15 | 144 | 67.7% |
| Vipér | Support | Arctic Gaming México | 42 | 47.6% | 3.45 | 1.3 | 148 | 72.4% |
| Fas the Magi | Mid | MAD Lions E.C. Mexico | 41 | 65.9% | 3.55 | 8.21 | 610 | 64.9% |
| Mataz | Jungle | MAD Lions E.C. Mexico | 41 | 65.9% | 4.23 | 5.55 | 288 | 69.4% |
| Mayhem | Top | MAD Lions E.C. Mexico | 41 | 65.9% | 3.68 | 8.22 | 467 | 59.7% |
| Tyr | Support | MAD Lions E.C. Mexico | 41 | 65.9% | 2.65 | 1.31 | 143 | 63.4% |
| VirusFx | Bot | Arctic Gaming México | 41 | 46.3% | 3.62 | 9.21 | 584 | 72.9% |
| BetaTwinz | Support | Estral Esports | 40 | 52.5% | 4.51 | 1.43 | 164 | 75.6% |
| Demy | Bot | Estral Esports | 40 | 52.5% | 4.15 | 8.29 | 492 | 71% |
| Techo | Jungle | Arctic Gaming México | 40 | 50% | 2.75 | 5.11 | 220 | 67.3% |
| Gavotto | Bot | Cream Real Betis | 38 | 65.8% | 5.63 | 8.92 | 554 | 67% |
| LiquidDiego | Jungle | Cream Real Betis | 38 | 65.8% | 3.81 | 5.83 | 334 | 68.3% |
| NerzhuL | Support | Cream Real Betis | 38 | 65.8% | 6.4 | 1.5 | 190 | 69.8% |
| Porky | Top | Cream Real Betis | 38 | 65.8% | 3 | 7.68 | 407 | 54.7% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 78.3% | 60 | 66 | 37.3% | 51.7% | |
| Top | 59% | 26 | 69 | 16.1% | 53.8% | |
| Bot | 58.4% | 44 | 50 | 27.3% | 54.5% | |
| Top | 57.8% | 35 | 58 | 21.7% | 57.1% | |
| Jungle | 56.5% | 44 | 47 | 27.3% | 54.5% | |
| Support | 50.9% | 63 | 19 | 39.1% | 50.8% | |
| Bot | 50.3% | 42 | 39 | 26.1% | 50% | |
| Mid | 46% | 29 | 45 | 18% | 48.3% | |
| Support | 45.3% | 34 | 39 | 21.1% | 52.9% | |
| Mid | 44.7% | 24 | 48 | 14.9% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 44.7% | 31 | 41 | 19.3% | 54.8% | |
| Jungle | 44.1% | 44 | 27 | 27.3% | 40.9% | |
| Bot | 41% | 45 | 21 | 28% | 53.3% | |
| Bot | 41% | 13 | 53 | 8.1% | 76.9% | |
| Support | 39.8% | 16 | 48 | 9.9% | 50% |