Season
CompletedDDH 2023
Jan 13, 2023 – Mar 31, 2023 · Patch 13.01–13.05 · Other
Games
86
Teams
8
Players
54
Avg game
30.8m
Blue side WR
48.8%
Standings
Game record — 8 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zylant Esports | 22 | 4 | 84.6% | 30m |
| 2 | PÊEK Gaming | 21 | 14 | 60% | 31.8m |
| 3 | 19esports | 18 | 10 | 64.3% | 30.1m |
| 4 | Atheris Esports | 9 | 12 | 42.9% | 32m |
| 5 | Leviatan | 7 | 12 | 36.8% | 32.3m |
| 6 | Tomorrow Esports | 5 | 12 | 29.4% | 33.4m |
| 7 | The Kings Moon | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | 26.8m |
| 8 | Reven Esports | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | 27.8m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 86
- Zylant EsportsvsPÊEK GamingMar 31, 2023
- PÊEK GamingvsZylant EsportsMar 31, 2023
- PÊEK GamingvsZylant EsportsMar 31, 2023
- PÊEK GamingvsZylant EsportsMar 31, 2023
- PÊEK GamingvsZylant EsportsMar 31, 2023
- PÊEK Gamingvs19esportsMar 24, 2023
- 19esportsvsPÊEK GamingMar 24, 2023
- PÊEK Gamingvs19esportsMar 24, 2023
- 19esportsvsPÊEK GamingMar 24, 2023
- 19esportsvsPÊEK GamingMar 24, 2023
- Atheris EsportsvsPÊEK GamingMar 19, 2023
- PÊEK GamingvsAtheris EsportsMar 19, 2023
- PÊEK GamingvsAtheris EsportsMar 19, 2023
- 19esportsvsZylant EsportsMar 17, 2023
- Zylant Esportsvs19esportsMar 17, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Rosseu7.44
- 2Nobody5.78
- 3WhiteLotus5.7
- 4VirusFx5.32
- 5Piqueos5.26
Damage / min
- 1Nobody783
- 2WhiteLotus736
- 3Icytower733
- 4VirusFx704
- 5Nothing677
CS / min
- 1Nobody9.61
- 2Strensh9.6
- 3WhiteLotus9.48
- 4Fatorix9.42
- 5Bola9.37
Kill Participation
- 1Rosseu76%
- 2Icytower73.2%
- 3Nothing73.2%
- 4EpicReaper72.9%
- 5Messi72.2%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feng | Jungle | PÊEK Gaming | 35 | 60% | 2.65 | 5 | 416 | 68.7% |
| HAKA | Top | PÊEK Gaming | 35 | 60% | 2.3 | 6.82 | 500 | 52.7% |
| Icytower | Mid | PÊEK Gaming | 35 | 60% | 3.95 | 8.79 | 733 | 73.2% |
| Yerikan | Support | PÊEK Gaming | 35 | 60% | 4.61 | 0.89 | 303 | 71.8% |
| Fatorix | Bot | PÊEK Gaming | 33 | 60.6% | 4.35 | 9.42 | 649 | 68.7% |
| Brayaron | Top | 19esports | 28 | 64.3% | 4.46 | 8.02 | 513 | 52.3% |
| LiquidDiego | Jungle | 19esports | 28 | 64.3% | 4.15 | 5.08 | 373 | 70.4% |
| Piqueos | Mid | 19esports | 28 | 64.3% | 5.26 | 8.63 | 576 | 60.4% |
| VirusFx | Bot | 19esports | 28 | 64.3% | 5.32 | 8.84 | 704 | 71.4% |
| EpicReaper | Support | 19esports | 27 | 63% | 4.63 | 0.97 | 179 | 72.9% |
| Mayhem | Top | Zylant Esports | 26 | 84.6% | 4.15 | 8.08 | 506 | 40.5% |
| Nobody | Mid | Zylant Esports | 26 | 84.6% | 5.78 | 9.61 | 783 | 69.2% |
| Rosseu | Support | Zylant Esports | 26 | 84.6% | 7.44 | 0.73 | 237 | 76% |
| SlayerSupr | Jungle | Zylant Esports | 26 | 84.6% | 4.87 | 5.04 | 441 | 68.9% |
| WhiteLotus | Bot | Zylant Esports | 25 | 84% | 5.7 | 9.48 | 736 | 68.1% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 79.1% | 30 | 38 | 34.9% | 50% | |
| Bot | 74.4% | 31 | 33 | 36% | 51.6% | |
| Support | 73.3% | 11 | 52 | 12.8% | 90.9% | |
| Jungle | 72.1% | 36 | 26 | 41.9% | 61.1% | |
| Bot | 62.8% | 16 | 38 | 18.6% | 43.8% | |
| Support | 60.5% | 29 | 23 | 33.7% | 44.8% | |
| Top | 55.8% | 28 | 20 | 32.6% | 64.3% | |
| Support | 53.5% | 11 | 35 | 12.8% | 63.6% | |
| Support | 48.8% | 31 | 11 | 36% | 61.3% | |
| Top | 47.7% | 25 | 16 | 29.1% | 36% | |
| Bot | 46.5% | 20 | 20 | 23.3% | 60% | |
| Jungle | 46.5% | 23 | 17 | 26.7% | 39.1% | |
| Top | 45.3% | 14 | 25 | 16.3% | 50% | |
| Support | 45.3% | 21 | 18 | 24.4% | 57.1% | |
| Mid | 45.3% | 15 | 24 | 17.4% | 46.7% |