Season
CompletedDDH 2020
Jan 30, 2020 – Sep 18, 2020 · Patch 10.01–10.16 · Other
Games
157
Teams
12
Players
95
Avg game
32.4m
Blue side WR
56.7%
Standings
Game record — 12 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Estral Esports | 34 | 11 | 75.6% | 33.1m |
| 2 | Team Aze | 32 | 9 | 78% | 31.5m |
| 3 | Cream Real Betis | 23 | 21 | 52.3% | 33.2m |
| 4 | Arctic Gaming México | 21 | 20 | 51.2% | 31.5m |
| 5 | Zwan Gaming Mexico | 11 | 19 | 36.7% | 31.4m |
| 6 | ESTORM | 10 | 23 | 30.3% | 32.5m |
| 7 | Infinity Esports Academy | 9 | 20 | 31% | 33m |
| 8 | Chivas Esports | 8 | 20 | 28.6% | 32.4m |
| 9 | We Talent | 4 | 4 | 50% | 38.8m |
| 10 | Cacatúas LFO | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 30.6m |
| 11 | Quantum Gravity Gaming | 1 | 3 | 25% | 32.7m |
| 12 | Vatra Gaming | 1 | 3 | 25% | 30.7m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 157
- Zwan Gaming MexicovsCacatúas LFOSep 18, 2020
- Cacatúas LFOvsZwan Gaming MexicoSep 18, 2020
- Cacatúas LFOvsZwan Gaming MexicoSep 17, 2020
- ESTORMvsWe TalentSep 17, 2020
- We TalentvsESTORMSep 17, 2020
- ESTORMvsWe TalentSep 17, 2020
- ESTORMvsWe TalentSep 16, 2020
- Cacatúas LFOvsVatra GamingSep 12, 2020
- Vatra GamingvsCacatúas LFOSep 12, 2020
- Vatra GamingvsCacatúas LFOSep 12, 2020
- Cacatúas LFOvsVatra GamingSep 11, 2020
- We TalentvsQuantum Gravity GamingSep 08, 2020
- Quantum Gravity GamingvsWe TalentSep 08, 2020
- We TalentvsQuantum Gravity GamingSep 08, 2020
- Quantum Gravity GamingvsWe TalentSep 07, 2020
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Damage / min
- 1VirusFx619
- 2Alann603
- 3Gavotto589
- 4Limitationss579
- 5Caprice573
Kill Participation
- 1Cpt Arcoiris84%
- 2Bucket78.2%
- 3Eluviet76.6%
- 4Ichikawa76.4%
- 5Madblade76.3%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mataz | Jungle | Cream Real Betis | 46 | 71.7% | 4.23 | 5.5 | 346 | 73.2% |
| LiquidDiego | Jungle | Estral Esports | 45 | 75.6% | 5.91 | 5.67 | 317 | 71.5% |
| Icy | Mid | Cream Real Betis | 44 | 52.3% | 3.2 | 8.59 | 549 | 66.4% |
| Limitationss | Bot | Cream Real Betis | 44 | 52.3% | 3.47 | 8.54 | 579 | 68.7% |
| Guardián | Top | Estral Esports | 42 | 64.3% | 2.91 | 6.71 | 416 | 54.9% |
| NerzhuL | Support | Estral Esports | 42 | 76.2% | 6.43 | 1.33 | 161 | 69.5% |
| 1an | Mid | Team Aze | 41 | 78% | 5.55 | 8.1 | 527 | 58.6% |
| Akunma | Top | Team Aze | 41 | 78% | 3.8 | 7.77 | 517 | 57.8% |
| VirusFx | Bot | Team Aze | 41 | 78% | 5.59 | 8.34 | 619 | 68.5% |
| Zerkxz | Mid | Estral Esports | 33 | 63.6% | 5.31 | 8.03 | 419 | 58.4% |
| Binky | Mid | Arctic Gaming México | 31 | 51.6% | 3.51 | 6.81 | 460 | 62.8% |
| Ichikawa | Bot | Estral Esports | 30 | 66.7% | 5.07 | 9.23 | 558 | 76.4% |
| Lukwer | Mid | Infinity Esports Academy | 29 | 31% | 2.98 | 7.94 | 511 | 70.8% |
| Pillo | Top | ESTORM | 29 | 27.6% | 2.31 | 7.49 | 403 | 54.3% |
| BetaTwinz | Support | Chivas Esports | 28 | 28.6% | 2.8 | 1.4 | 139 | 62.5% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 83.4% | 52 | 79 | 33.1% | 61.5% | |
| Top | 72.6% | 42 | 72 | 26.8% | 54.8% | |
| Bot | 70.7% | 49 | 62 | 31.2% | 55.1% | |
| Jungle | 62.4% | 48 | 50 | 30.6% | 56.3% | |
| Support | 61.8% | 68 | 29 | 43.3% | 54.4% | |
| Support | 59.2% | 53 | 40 | 33.8% | 58.5% | |
| Mid | 58.6% | 26 | 66 | 16.6% | 65.4% | |
| Bot | 49% | 48 | 29 | 30.6% | 37.5% | |
| Top | 39.5% | 28 | 34 | 17.8% | 32.1% | |
| Bot | 36.9% | 25 | 33 | 15.9% | 68% | |
| Top | 36.9% | 26 | 32 | 16.6% | 50% | |
| Top | 36.3% | 28 | 29 | 17.8% | 64.3% | |
| Mid | 35% | 19 | 36 | 12.1% | 36.8% | |
| Mid | 35% | 20 | 35 | 12.7% | 55% | |
| Jungle | 33.8% | 18 | 35 | 11.5% | 55.6% |