LJLA · Patch 13.14 · Regular
PlayoffsAug 03, 2023, 11:05 AM · 39.5 min · Game 212Kills10
71.0kGold69.9k
69,940Damage92,184
Scouting line
V3 Esports Academy won: +1.2k team gold, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Pinnnk
2/0/7
Senmary
1/2/2
-0.2k
+0.2k
-133
+133
-13
+13
Brucee
2/4/8
Funahwi
3/3/6
+0.7k
-0.7k
+566
-566
+6
-6
Enapon
4/0/2
rre
2/1/2
+0.8k
-0.8k
+413
-413
+4
-4
ezman
3/3/5
chico
3/2/7
-0.2k
+0.2k
-535
+535
-21
+21
L0SER
1/3/9
fonix
1/4/9
+0.1k
-0.1k
-376
+376
-1
+1
Draft
V3 Esports Academy
Blue side
OrnnPinnnk
FiddlesticksBrucee
TristanaEnapon
Xayahezman
RakanL0SER
Bans




Sengoku Gaming Academy
Red side
JaxSenmary
PoppyFunahwi
Azirrre
Varuschico
Rellfonix
Bans




Objectives
Sengoku Gaming Academy
- +1,211
- Gold at 15
- -1,211
- 4
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 2
- 0
- Elder dragons
- 1
- 8
- Towers
- 9
- 8
- Plates
- 2
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line V3 Esports Academy leads; below, Sengoku Gaming Academy.
Biggest lead: V3 Esports Academy +1,211, Sengoku Gaming Academy +2,295. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | V3 Esports Academy +724 |
| 15 min | V3 Esports Academy +1,211 |
| 20 min | V3 Esports Academy +856 |
| 25 min | Sengoku Gaming Academy +2,295 |
| End (40 min) | V3 Esports Academy +1,180 |
Blue side
V3 Esports Academy
VictoryRed side
Sengoku Gaming Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/0/7 | 2/4/8 | 4/0/2 | 3/3/5 | 1/3/9 | 1/2/2 | 3/3/6 | 2/1/2 | 3/2/7 | 1/4/9 |
| Kill participation | 75% | 83.3% | 50% | 66.7% | 83.3% | 30% | 90% | 40% | 100% | 100% |
| CS | 277 | 199 | 393 | 309 | 51 | 294 | 190 | 380 | 301 | 33 |
| CS per minute | 7.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 7.4 | 4.8 | 9.6 | 7.6 | 0.8 |
| Gold | 13,923 | 13,025 | 19,229 | 15,784 | 9,087 | 14,531 | 12,701 | 16,620 | 15,851 | 10,165 |
| Gold share | 19.6% | 18.3% | 27.1% | 22.2% | 12.8% | 20.8% | 18.2% | 23.8% | 22.7% | 14.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 223 | 201 | 358 | 271 | 101 | 239 | 192 | 292 | 272 | 128 |
| Damage to champions | 12,417 | 18,366 | 21,512 | 13,351 | 4,294 | 13,842 | 7,319 | 26,520 | 40,170 | 4,333 |
| Damage share | 17.8% | 26.3% | 30.8% | 19.1% | 6.1% | 15% | 7.9% | 28.8% | 43.6% | 4.7% |
| Damage per minute | 315 | 465 | 545 | 338 | 109 | 351 | 185 | 672 | 1,018 | 110 |
| Damage taken per minute | 749 | 806 | 715 | 482 | 473 | 620 | 755 | 441 | 400 | 392 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,129 | 427 | 496 | 235 | 451 | 524 | 1,341 | 279 | 214 | 525 |
| Damage to towers | 3,477 | 0 | 11,795 | 4,043 | 68 | 1,570 | 353 | 9,610 | 6,836 | 269 |
| Vision score | 41 | 97 | 63 | 43 | 149 | 49 | 75 | 55 | 46 | 131 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 8 | 17 | 20 | 61 | 24 | 22 | 16 | 25 | 76 |
| Wards killed | 11 | 7 | 17 | 9 | 23 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 8 | 10 |
| Control wards | 4 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 9 | 19 | 6 | 12 | 28 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,614 | 5,540 | 6,072 | 5,126 | 3,526 | 4,813 | 4,813 | 5,245 | 5,338 | 3,458 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -246 | +504 | +477 | -106 | +95 | +246 | -504 | -477 | +106 | -95 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -199 | +727 | +827 | -212 | +68 | +199 | -727 | -827 | +212 | -68 |
| XP diff at 10 | -171 | -184 | +96 | -535 | +132 | +171 | +184 | -96 | +535 | -132 |
| XP diff at 15 | -133 | +566 | +413 | -535 | -376 | +133 | -566 | -413 | +535 | +376 |
| CS diff at 10 | -14 | -6 | +3 | -15 | +3 | +14 | +6 | -3 | +15 | -3 |
| CS diff at 15 | -13 | +6 | +4 | -21 | -1 | +13 | -6 | -4 | +21 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +2 | +582 | +1,073 | -401 | -400 | -2 | -582 | -1,073 | +401 | +400 |
| XP diff at 20 | -58 | +338 | +621 | -924 | -138 | +58 | -338 | -621 | +924 | +138 |
| CS diff at 20 | -3 | +15 | +9 | -33 | +3 | +3 | -15 | -9 | +33 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -757 | +235 | +728 | -1,053 | -1,448 | +757 | -235 | -728 | +1,053 | +1,448 |
| XP diff at 25 | -669 | +266 | -695 | -1,934 | -103 | +669 | -266 | +695 | +1,934 | +103 |
| CS diff at 25 | -9 | +14 | -1 | -37 | +2 | +9 | -14 | +1 | +37 | -2 |
| Gold spent | 13,250 | 11,825 | 15,500 | 15,075 | 8,625 | 14,025 | 11,775 | 16,250 | 15,750 | 10,075 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01_3409145
Methodology →