OCS · Patch 9.12
Jun 27, 2019, 09:37 AM · 27 min15Kills7
50.5kGold41.1k
38,480Damage31,302
Scouting line
Gravitas Academy won: +9.4k team gold, Top won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Guapi
3/2/5
Midas
1/2/0
+0.8k
-0.8k
-125
+125
+2
-2
Whynot
6/0/4
Yaelay
4/4/2
-0.2k
+0.2k
+357
-357
+7
-7
Hotchelli
1/1/6
Pica Boo
0/3/0
-0.1k
+0.1k
+128
-128
-11
+11
retribution
5/2/2
Cadence
1/3/3
+0.1k
-0.1k
-335
+335
+2
-2
emelg
0/2/11
Frolloc
1/3/5
-0.3k
+0.3k
+298
-298
-20
+20
Draft
Gravitas Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
AkaliGuapi
OlafWhynot
ZileanHotchelli
Lucianretribution
Luxemelg
Bans




UTS Esports
Red side
NeekoMidas
Rek'SaiYaelay
AzirPica Boo
Kai'SaCadence
NautilusFrolloc
Bans




Objectives
UTS Esports
- +304
- Gold at 15
- -304
- 2
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 8
- Towers
- 1
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Gravitas Academy leads; below, UTS Esports.
Biggest lead: Gravitas Academy +9,395, UTS Esports +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Gravitas Academy +388 |
| 15 min | Gravitas Academy +304 |
| 20 min | Gravitas Academy +1,996 |
| 25 min | Gravitas Academy +5,610 |
| End (27 min) | Gravitas Academy +9,395 |
Blue side
Gravitas Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| GuapiGuapi | 3 / 2 / 5(4) | 201 7.4/m | |
| 6 / 0 / 4(10) | 164 6.1/m | ||
| HotchelliHotchelli | 1 / 1 / 6(7) | 187 6.9/m | |
| retributionretribution | 5 / 2 / 2(3.5) | 214 7.9/m | |
| 0 / 2 / 11(5.5) | 13 0.5/m |
Red side
UTS Esports
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/2/5 | 6/0/4 | 1/1/6 | 5/2/2 | 0/2/11 | 1/2/0 | 4/4/2 | 0/3/0 | 1/3/3 | 1/3/5 |
| Kill participation | 53.3% | 66.7% | 46.7% | 46.7% | 73.3% | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0% | 57.1% | 85.7% |
| CS | 201 | 164 | 187 | 214 | 13 | 201 | 162 | 179 | 225 | 42 |
| CS per minute | 7.4 | 6.1 | 6.9 | 7.9 | 0.5 | 7.4 | 6.0 | 6.6 | 8.3 | 1.6 |
| Gold | 10,607 | 11,618 | 9,187 | 11,763 | 7,289 | 8,219 | 9,787 | 7,447 | 9,527 | 6,089 |
| Gold share | 21% | 23% | 18.2% | 23.3% | 14.4% | 20% | 23.8% | 18.1% | 23.2% | 14.8% |
| Earned gold per minute | 260 | 297 | 207 | 303 | 137 | 171 | 229 | 143 | 220 | 93 |
| Damage to champions | 11,660 | 10,151 | 6,833 | 6,841 | 2,995 | 6,981 | 7,453 | 4,795 | 7,303 | 4,770 |
| Damage share | 30.3% | 26.4% | 17.8% | 17.8% | 7.8% | 22.3% | 23.8% | 15.3% | 23.3% | 15.2% |
| Damage per minute | 431 | 375 | 253 | 253 | 111 | 258 | 276 | 177 | 270 | 176 |
| Damage taken per minute | 573 | 602 | 375 | 253 | 110 | 293 | 731 | 482 | 391 | 313 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 267 | 483 | 177 | 123 | 130 | 181 | 405 | 204 | 270 | 384 |
| Damage to towers | 3,267 | 4,207 | 4,286 | 7,612 | 2,358 | 0 | 1,371 | 1,514 | 2,450 | 417 |
| Vision score | 27 | 31 | 33 | 21 | 62 | 21 | 52 | 32 | 19 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 36 | 14 | 19 | 11 | 9 | 46 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 9 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 20 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,381 | 6,517 | 4,749 | 5,629 | 3,643 | 4,591 | 6,694 | 4,807 | 5,578 | 3,945 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +689 | +177 | +62 | +2 | -542 | -689 | -177 | -62 | -2 | +542 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +790 | -177 | -58 | +51 | -302 | -790 | +177 | +58 | -51 | +302 |
| XP diff at 10 | +911 | +861 | +368 | +156 | +59 | -911 | -861 | -368 | -156 | -59 |
| XP diff at 15 | -125 | +357 | +128 | -335 | +298 | +125 | -357 | -128 | +335 | -298 |
| CS diff at 10 | +17 | +9 | -4 | 0 | -16 | -17 | -9 | +4 | 0 | +16 |
| CS diff at 15 | +2 | +7 | -11 | +2 | -20 | -2 | -7 | +11 | -2 | +20 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +684 | +209 | +435 | +943 | -275 | -684 | -209 | -435 | -943 | +275 |
| XP diff at 20 | -37 | +835 | +1,299 | +129 | +421 | +37 | -835 | -1,299 | -129 | -421 |
| CS diff at 20 | -11 | +11 | -3 | -2 | -25 | +11 | -11 | +3 | +2 | +25 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,501 | +1,119 | +1,008 | +1,492 | +490 | -1,501 | -1,119 | -1,008 | -1,492 | -490 |
| XP diff at 25 | +762 | +1,335 | +2,393 | +1,108 | +841 | -762 | -1,335 | -2,393 | -1,108 | -841 |
| CS diff at 25 | -13 | +5 | -2 | -8 | -28 | +13 | -5 | +2 | +8 | +28 |
| Gold spent | 8,535 | 10,325 | 8,025 | 10,000 | 6,400 | 7,610 | 9,675 | 6,850 | 9,225 | 5,870 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 78 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 93 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 12 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | 1× double | — | 2× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1083589
Methodology →