2019 season, all leagues
Yaelay
Yaelay
Jungle: 0.0% WR · 4 games, -533g deficit at 15, high kill participation (84.2%), in a cold spell.
0%
0W 4L
4 games
- KDA
- 1.71
- #10 of 9 in OCS
- Damage per minute
- 253
- #9 of 9 in OCS
- CS per minute
- 5.75
- #3 of 9 in OCS
- Kill participation
- 84.2%
- #1 of 9 in OCS
4 games
Recent matches
Yaelay
Yaelay
Against the role average
Better in 7 x 6 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.71
- KDA (10th)
- 3.39
- 5.75
- CS / min (3rd)
- 5.27
- 253
- Damage / min (9th)
- 299
- 16.6%
- Damage share (4th)
- 15.4%
- 22.7%
- Gold share (1st)
- 18.8%
- 1.61
- Vision / min (2nd)
- 1.33
- 9.50
- Control wards (2nd)
- 7.85
- 214
- Gold / min (7th)
- 220
- 84.2%
- Kill participation (1st)
- 64.8%
- 50%
- First blood % (2nd)
- 35.2%
- -692
- XP diff at 15 (10th)
- +59
- -533
- Gold diff at 15 (9th)
- +109
- -3.5
- CS diff at 15 (8th)
- +1.2
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 4 matches
0W·4LAvg 63.5Adjusted 63.8Trend↑ 13
52
L
6263
L
71
L
69
L
best game· worst game·63.8 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.713.39
Kills / deaths / assists3.3 / 5.3 / 5.8
Kill participation84.2%
DPM253299
Damage share16.6%15.4%
Dmg taken /min851825
Involved in first blood50.0%35.2%
Economy
CS /min5.755.27
Earned GPM214220
Gold share22.7%18.8%
CS at 15 minutes9687
Tower damage per game7421532
Avg game33.2 min30.8
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-242+88
XP diff at 10-541+80
CS diff at 10-2.5+1.2
Gold diff at 15-533+109
XP diff at 15-692+59
CS diff at 15-3.5+1.2
Gold at 10 / at 153564 / 5669
Kills / deaths at 152.00 / 2.00
Vision
Vision score53.541.25
VS /min1.611.33
Wards placed /min0.640.44
Wards cleared /min0.340.28
Control wards9.57.85
Wards placed21.5
Wards killed11.3
Team's first objectives
First blood50.0%
First dragon50.0%
First herald25.0%
First baron0.0%
First tower25.0%
First mid tower25.0%
First to 3 towers0.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control30.0%
Herald control25.0%
Grub control—
Baron control0.0%
Towers /game1.50
Tower diff-8
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 39 · Monster kills 151
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 4 | 0.0% | 3.3 / 5.3 / 5.8 | 253 | 5.75 | 1.61 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood0% (2g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First dragon0% (2g)vs0% (2g)0pp
First herald0% (1g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First baron— (0g)vs0% (4g)
First tower0% (1g)vs0% (3g)0pp
First pick in the draft0% (2g)vs0% (2g)0pp
Playoffs— (0g)vs0% (4g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (3g)vs0% (1g)0pp
Streaks
Current streak
4L
Longest W
0
Longest L
4