OCS · Patch 9.13
Jul 11, 2019, 10:04 AM · 34.7 min24Kills11
66.0kGold54.7k
70,985Damage44,984
Scouting line
UQ Union closed it: +11.3k team gold.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Nightfaller
2/0/20
Midas
2/5/5
-0.7k
+0.7k
+889
-889
+15
-15
Kisee
9/4/13
Yaelay
5/5/5
-0.9k
+0.9k
+169
-169
+7
-7
Lansen
6/2/5
Pica Boo
3/4/4
-0.4k
+0.4k
-708
+708
+6
-6
Farmer
6/3/5
Cadence
1/4/9
-0.9k
+0.9k
-789
+789
-12
+12
Kimchiii
1/3/14
Frolloc
0/6/7
-0.5k
+0.5k
-273
+273
0
0
Draft
UQ Union
Blue sideFirst pick
OrnnNightfaller
SylasKisee
LucianLansen
Kai'SaFarmer
ThreshKimchiii
Bans




UTS Esports
Red side
AatroxMidas
Lee SinYaelay
NeekoPica Boo
CaitlynCadence
LuxFrolloc
Bans




Objectives
UTS Esports
- -3,352
- Gold at 15
- +3,352
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line UQ Union leads; below, UTS Esports.
Biggest lead: UQ Union +11,286, UTS Esports +3,352. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | UTS Esports +1,858 |
| 15 min | UTS Esports +3,352 |
| 20 min | UTS Esports +330 |
| 25 min | UQ Union +1,985 |
| End (35 min) | UQ Union +11,286 |
Blue side
UQ Union
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| NightfallerNightfaller | 2 / 0 / 20(22) | 237 6.8/m | |
| 9 / 4 / 13(5.5) | 203 5.9/m | ||
| LansenLansen | 6 / 2 / 5(5.5) | 278 8.0/m | |
| FarmerFarmer | 6 / 3 / 5(3.67) | 274 7.9/m | |
| KimchiiiKimchiii | 1 / 3 / 14(5) | 17 0.5/m |
Red side
UTS Esports
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/0/20 | 9/4/13 | 6/2/5 | 6/3/5 | 1/3/14 | 2/5/5 | 5/5/5 | 3/4/4 | 1/4/9 | 0/6/7 |
| Kill participation | 91.7% | 91.7% | 45.8% | 45.8% | 62.5% | 63.6% | 90.9% | 63.6% | 90.9% | 63.6% |
| CS | 237 | 203 | 278 | 274 | 17 | 240 | 199 | 212 | 277 | 20 |
| CS per minute | 6.8 | 5.9 | 8.0 | 7.9 | 0.5 | 6.9 | 5.7 | 6.1 | 8.0 | 0.6 |
| Gold | 13,495 | 15,196 | 14,697 | 13,906 | 8,680 | 11,569 | 12,378 | 10,604 | 12,783 | 7,354 |
| Gold share | 20.5% | 23% | 22.3% | 21.1% | 13.2% | 21.2% | 22.6% | 19.4% | 23.4% | 13.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 259 | 308 | 294 | 271 | 120 | 203 | 227 | 176 | 238 | 82 |
| Damage to champions | 11,171 | 28,283 | 12,858 | 14,260 | 4,413 | 7,879 | 8,717 | 11,284 | 9,710 | 7,394 |
| Damage share | 15.7% | 39.8% | 18.1% | 20.1% | 6.2% | 17.5% | 19.4% | 25.1% | 21.6% | 16.4% |
| Damage per minute | 322 | 816 | 371 | 411 | 127 | 227 | 251 | 326 | 280 | 213 |
| Damage taken per minute | 398 | 781 | 301 | 387 | 308 | 724 | 868 | 365 | 334 | 323 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 651 | 762 | 152 | 241 | 216 | 609 | 860 | 253 | 281 | 295 |
| Damage to towers | 4,116 | 3,436 | 4,604 | 4,727 | 1,556 | 1,002 | 704 | 686 | 2,701 | 1,046 |
| Vision score | 33 | 38 | 70 | 41 | 77 | 33 | 34 | 40 | 29 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 38 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 42 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 9 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 16 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 17 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,838 | 5,394 | 4,864 | 4,253 | 2,868 | 5,507 | 6,247 | 5,247 | 5,179 | 3,389 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -291 | -605 | -128 | -437 | -397 | +291 | +605 | +128 | +437 | +397 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -669 | -853 | -383 | -926 | -521 | +669 | +853 | +383 | +926 | +521 |
| XP diff at 10 | +51 | +503 | -593 | -208 | -196 | -51 | -503 | +593 | +208 | +196 |
| XP diff at 15 | +889 | +169 | -708 | -789 | -273 | -889 | -169 | +708 | +789 | +273 |
| CS diff at 10 | -2 | +9 | -6 | -4 | +2 | +2 | -9 | +6 | +4 | -2 |
| CS diff at 15 | +15 | +7 | +6 | -12 | 0 | -15 | -7 | -6 | +12 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -86 | +214 | +567 | -581 | -444 | +86 | -214 | -567 | +581 | +444 |
| XP diff at 20 | +904 | +740 | +156 | -895 | -378 | -904 | -740 | -156 | +895 | +378 |
| CS diff at 20 | 0 | +4 | +25 | -11 | -3 | 0 | -4 | -25 | +11 | +3 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +308 | +299 | +927 | +584 | -133 | -308 | -299 | -927 | -584 | +133 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,692 | +347 | +1,567 | -119 | +583 | -1,692 | -347 | -1,567 | +119 | -583 |
| CS diff at 25 | +1 | -7 | +46 | -3 | -2 | -1 | +7 | -46 | +3 | +2 |
| Gold spent | 11,525 | 12,975 | 14,650 | 12,100 | 7,425 | 11,225 | 12,000 | 10,375 | 11,810 | 6,475 |
| Own jungle monsters | 5 | 127 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 124 | 8 | 14 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | 1× double | 1× double | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1123506
Methodology →