LCSA · Patch 9.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 16, 2019, 10:53 PM · 28.1 min · Game 218Kills10
54.7kGold46.9k
52,794Damage55,262
Scouting line
100 Thieves Academy won: +7.8k team gold, Jungle and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Ssumday
3/1/8
Darshan
3/3/2
-0.1k
+0.1k
-241
+241
-9
+9
AnDa
9/3/5
Hard
2/3/5
+0.7k
-0.7k
+193
-193
-9
+9
Soligo
2/1/4
Palafox
3/5/1
-0.7k
+0.7k
+166
-166
-1
+1
Prismal
4/3/6
Keith
2/4/1
-0.4k
+0.4k
+378
-378
0
0
Stunt
0/2/10
Olleh
0/3/6
+0.4k
-0.4k
+475
-475
+25
-25
Draft
100 Thieves Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
RenektonSsumday
EliseAnDa
SylasSoligo
LucianPrismal
BraumStunt
Bans




Golden Guardians Academy
Red side
GnarDarshan
Jarvan IVHard
IreliaPalafox
EzrealKeith
RakanOlleh
Bans




Objectives
Golden Guardians Academy
- -113
- Gold at 15
- +113
- 3
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 7
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line 100 Thieves Academy leads; below, Golden Guardians Academy.
Biggest lead: 100 Thieves Academy +7,777, Golden Guardians Academy +587. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 100 Thieves Academy +382 |
| 15 min | Golden Guardians Academy +113 |
| 20 min | Golden Guardians Academy +201 |
| 25 min | Golden Guardians Academy +587 |
| End (28 min) | 100 Thieves Academy +7,777 |
Blue side
100 Thieves Academy
VictoryRed side
Golden Guardians Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/1/8 | 9/3/5 | 2/1/4 | 4/3/6 | 0/2/10 | 3/3/2 | 2/3/5 | 3/5/1 | 2/4/1 | 0/3/6 |
| Kill participation | 61.1% | 77.8% | 33.3% | 55.6% | 55.6% | 50% | 70% | 40% | 30% | 60% |
| CS | 216 | 137 | 243 | 268 | 71 | 228 | 121 | 247 | 255 | 13 |
| CS per minute | 7.7 | 4.9 | 8.6 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 8.1 | 4.3 | 8.8 | 9.1 | 0.5 |
| Gold | 11,756 | 11,328 | 10,861 | 12,766 | 7,998 | 10,925 | 8,323 | 10,860 | 10,819 | 6,005 |
| Gold share | 21.5% | 20.7% | 19.9% | 23.3% | 14.6% | 23.3% | 17.7% | 23.1% | 23.1% | 12.8% |
| Earned gold per minute | 286 | 271 | 254 | 322 | 152 | 256 | 164 | 254 | 253 | 81 |
| Damage to champions | 10,593 | 13,939 | 9,418 | 15,861 | 2,983 | 16,194 | 3,048 | 9,474 | 19,880 | 6,666 |
| Damage share | 20.1% | 26.4% | 17.8% | 30% | 5.7% | 29.3% | 5.5% | 17.1% | 36% | 12.1% |
| Damage per minute | 377 | 496 | 335 | 564 | 106 | 576 | 108 | 337 | 707 | 237 |
| Damage taken per minute | 792 | 529 | 421 | 441 | 543 | 583 | 674 | 670 | 361 | 233 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 611 | 330 | 454 | 243 | 549 | 448 | 738 | 521 | 251 | 424 |
| Damage to towers | 4,512 | 2,590 | 2,769 | 8,307 | 599 | 3,438 | 0 | 2,461 | 0 | 0 |
| Vision score | 35 | 72 | 25 | 28 | 62 | 30 | 35 | 28 | 29 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 29 |
| Wards killed | 9 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 12 |
| Control wards | 6 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,133 | 5,071 | 5,526 | 5,477 | 3,247 | 5,230 | 4,390 | 6,221 | 5,850 | 2,876 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -113 | +856 | -465 | -255 | +359 | +113 | -856 | +465 | +255 | -359 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -97 | +681 | -695 | -373 | +371 | +97 | -681 | +695 | +373 | -371 |
| XP diff at 10 | -50 | +192 | -82 | -227 | +792 | +50 | -192 | +82 | +227 | -792 |
| XP diff at 15 | -241 | +193 | +166 | +378 | +475 | +241 | -193 | -166 | -378 | -475 |
| CS diff at 10 | -3 | -4 | -16 | -5 | +13 | +3 | +4 | +16 | +5 | -13 |
| CS diff at 15 | -9 | -9 | -1 | 0 | +25 | +9 | +9 | +1 | 0 | -25 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -963 | +919 | -1,318 | +434 | +727 | +963 | -919 | +1,318 | -434 | -727 |
| XP diff at 20 | -76 | +688 | -91 | +900 | +35 | +76 | -688 | +91 | -900 | -35 |
| CS diff at 20 | -11 | +4 | -16 | +1 | +35 | +11 | -4 | +16 | -1 | -35 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -703 | +562 | -1,154 | -93 | +801 | +703 | -562 | +1,154 | +93 | -801 |
| XP diff at 25 | +115 | +277 | +756 | +283 | +85 | -115 | -277 | -756 | -283 | -85 |
| CS diff at 25 | -16 | +10 | -7 | -14 | +48 | +16 | -10 | +7 | +14 | -48 |
| Gold spent | 9,200 | 10,285 | 9,450 | 11,875 | 5,875 | 10,195 | 8,275 | 11,258 | 10,860 | 5,435 |
| Own jungle monsters | 9 | 66 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 50 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | 2× double | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1114143
Methodology →