SLO · Patch 10.16 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 11, 2020, 04:37 PM · 34 min · Game 29Kills16
54.5kGold64.2k
62,755Damage69,955
Scouting line
S2V Esports won: +9.6k team gold, Top and Jungle won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Oscarinin
3/4/4
Jaeger
6/3/3
-1.6k
+1.6k
-766
+766
-44
+44
Nasser
1/3/5
Nyx
2/2/8
-1.4k
+1.4k
-901
+901
-36
+36
FeeNiixZ
2/3/1
Lvsyan
2/1/5
+0.1k
-0.1k
-496
+496
-21
+21
Supa
1/3/1
Nixerino
6/1/4
+0.2k
-0.2k
+430
-430
+33
-33
Aesenar
2/3/5
Homi
0/2/8
+0.8k
-0.8k
+48
-48
-15
+15
Draft
G2 Arctic
Blue sideFirst pick
GangplankOscarinin
SejuaniNasser
SylasFeeNiixZ
AsheSupa
LuxAesenar
Bans




S2V Esports
Red side
LucianJaeger
VolibearNyx
AzirLvsyan
SennaNixerino
Tahm KenchHomi
Bans




Objectives
S2V Esports
- -1,951
- Gold at 15
- +1,951
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 8
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line G2 Arctic leads; below, S2V Esports.
Biggest lead: G2 Arctic +0, S2V Esports +9,607. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | S2V Esports +1,033 |
| 15 min | S2V Esports +1,951 |
| 20 min | S2V Esports +3,349 |
| 25 min | S2V Esports +3,197 |
| End (34 min) | S2V Esports +9,607 |
Blue side
G2 Arctic
DefeatRed side
S2V Esports
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/4/4 | 1/3/5 | 2/3/1 | 1/3/1 | 2/3/5 | 6/3/3 | 2/2/8 | 2/1/5 | 6/1/4 | 0/2/8 |
| Kill participation | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 77.8% | 56.3% | 62.5% | 43.8% | 62.5% | 50% |
| CS | 244 | 140 | 263 | 316 | 20 | 343 | 214 | 297 | 267 | 37 |
| CS per minute | 7.2 | 4.1 | 7.7 | 9.3 | 0.6 | 10.1 | 6.3 | 8.7 | 7.8 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 13,299 | 8,652 | 12,015 | 12,717 | 7,860 | 16,862 | 12,122 | 13,332 | 14,150 | 7,684 |
| Gold share | 24.4% | 15.9% | 22% | 23.3% | 14.4% | 26.3% | 18.9% | 20.8% | 22.1% | 12% |
| Earned gold per minute | 260 | 124 | 223 | 243 | 101 | 365 | 226 | 261 | 285 | 95 |
| Damage to champions | 15,091 | 9,625 | 12,528 | 14,052 | 11,459 | 28,971 | 7,075 | 17,263 | 12,140 | 4,506 |
| Damage share | 24% | 15.3% | 20% | 22.4% | 18.3% | 41.4% | 10.1% | 24.7% | 17.4% | 6.4% |
| Damage per minute | 444 | 283 | 368 | 413 | 337 | 852 | 208 | 507 | 357 | 132 |
| Damage taken per minute | 874 | 673 | 607 | 396 | 203 | 443 | 954 | 414 | 457 | 565 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 908 | 660 | 377 | 243 | 324 | 489 | 1,411 | 246 | 237 | 553 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 670 | 3,443 | 2,514 | 1,567 | 6,050 | 1,402 | 4,728 | 6,078 | 403 |
| Vision score | 37 | 58 | 30 | 31 | 109 | 41 | 57 | 59 | 35 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 23 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 79 | 16 | 16 | 19 | 13 | 48 |
| Wards killed | 9 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 13 | 18 | 18 | 12 | 8 |
| Control wards | 14 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 5 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 14 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,200 | 4,544 | 5,766 | 5,209 | 4,353 | 6,806 | 5,912 | 5,705 | 5,057 | 3,543 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -468 | -680 | -870 | +289 | +696 | +468 | +680 | +870 | -289 | -696 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,606 | -1,368 | +61 | +152 | +810 | +1,606 | +1,368 | -61 | -152 | -810 |
| XP diff at 10 | -142 | -208 | -674 | +337 | -96 | +142 | +208 | +674 | -337 | +96 |
| XP diff at 15 | -766 | -901 | -496 | +430 | +48 | +766 | +901 | +496 | -430 | -48 |
| CS diff at 10 | -32 | -7 | -21 | +29 | -9 | +32 | +7 | +21 | -29 | +9 |
| CS diff at 15 | -44 | -36 | -21 | +33 | -15 | +44 | +36 | +21 | -33 | +15 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -2,735 | -1,589 | -157 | +156 | +976 | +2,735 | +1,589 | +157 | -156 | -976 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,774 | -1,412 | -450 | +109 | -402 | +1,774 | +1,412 | +450 | -109 | +402 |
| CS diff at 20 | -75 | -47 | -37 | +32 | -19 | +75 | +47 | +37 | -32 | +19 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,675 | -1,964 | +332 | +81 | +1,029 | +2,675 | +1,964 | -332 | -81 | -1,029 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,111 | -2,268 | -12 | +487 | -458 | +2,111 | +2,268 | +12 | -487 | +458 |
| CS diff at 25 | -87 | -63 | -22 | +37 | -17 | +87 | +63 | +22 | -37 | +17 |
| Gold spent | 13,883 | 8,200 | 11,800 | 12,100 | 7,350 | 14,725 | 11,275 | 12,050 | 12,575 | 6,925 |
| Own jungle monsters | 10 | 78 | 16 | 22 | 0 | 8 | 95 | 21 | 25 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1430308
Methodology →