SLO · Patch 10.16 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 11, 2020, 05:37 PM · 32.1 min · Game 38Kills13
49.2kGold58.3k
42,067Damage55,619
Scouting line
G2 Arctic won: +9.0k team gold, Jungle and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Jaeger
3/2/2
Oscarinin
2/1/0
+0.8k
-0.8k
+412
-412
+16
-16
Nyx
1/2/5
Nasser
2/1/6
-0.5k
+0.5k
-479
+479
-18
+18
Lvsyan
0/3/5
FeeNiixZ
4/2/1
+0.6k
-0.6k
+626
-626
+18
-18
Nixerino
2/4/4
Supa
4/3/4
-1.3k
+1.3k
-1097
+1097
-41
+41
Homi
2/2/5
Aesenar
1/1/8
+0.2k
-0.2k
+627
-627
+16
-16
Draft
S2V Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
JayceJaeger
SejuaniNyx
AzirLvsyan
SennaNixerino
BardHomi
Bans




G2 Arctic
Red side
IreliaOscarinin
SylasNasser
ViktorFeeNiixZ
AsheSupa
LuxAesenar
Bans




Objectives
G2 Arctic
- -326
- Gold at 15
- +326
- 0
- Dragons
- 5
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 0
- 0
- Elder dragons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 8
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line S2V Esports leads; below, G2 Arctic.
Biggest lead: S2V Esports +0, G2 Arctic +9,020. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | G2 Arctic +1,310 |
| 15 min | G2 Arctic +326 |
| 20 min | G2 Arctic +2,170 |
| 25 min | G2 Arctic +4,902 |
| End (32 min) | G2 Arctic +9,020 |
Blue side
S2V Esports
DefeatRed side
G2 Arctic
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/2/2 | 1/2/5 | 0/3/5 | 2/4/4 | 2/2/5 | 2/1/0 | 2/1/6 | 4/2/1 | 4/3/4 | 1/1/8 |
| Kill participation | 62.5% | 75% | 62.5% | 75% | 87.5% | 15.4% | 61.5% | 38.5% | 61.5% | 69.2% |
| CS | 276 | 165 | 282 | 203 | 39 | 313 | 170 | 284 | 296 | 29 |
| CS per minute | 8.6 | 5.1 | 8.8 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 9.7 | 5.3 | 8.8 | 9.2 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 12,331 | 8,826 | 10,655 | 10,063 | 7,374 | 13,429 | 10,192 | 12,547 | 14,023 | 8,078 |
| Gold share | 25% | 17.9% | 21.6% | 20.4% | 15% | 23% | 17.5% | 21.5% | 24.1% | 13.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 253 | 144 | 201 | 182 | 98 | 287 | 186 | 259 | 305 | 120 |
| Damage to champions | 13,157 | 5,923 | 9,577 | 9,219 | 4,191 | 5,456 | 10,409 | 13,611 | 17,055 | 9,088 |
| Damage share | 31.3% | 14.1% | 22.8% | 21.9% | 10% | 9.8% | 18.7% | 24.5% | 30.7% | 16.3% |
| Damage per minute | 409 | 184 | 298 | 287 | 130 | 170 | 324 | 424 | 531 | 283 |
| Damage taken per minute | 430 | 828 | 466 | 447 | 367 | 606 | 987 | 325 | 353 | 181 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 291 | 863 | 313 | 231 | 315 | 410 | 528 | 275 | 183 | 193 |
| Damage to towers | 3,903 | 264 | 2,506 | 2,111 | 1,684 | 6,790 | 2,315 | 2,499 | 4,622 | 1,535 |
| Vision score | 24 | 54 | 34 | 15 | 79 | 31 | 46 | 24 | 63 | 120 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 63 | 16 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 67 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 24 |
| Control wards | 2 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 15 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,875 | 4,374 | 5,309 | 4,592 | 3,526 | 5,113 | 4,904 | 4,717 | 5,937 | 3,331 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -14 | -80 | +165 | -1,045 | -336 | +14 | +80 | -165 | +1,045 | +336 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +762 | -530 | +592 | -1,345 | +195 | -762 | +530 | -592 | +1,345 | -195 |
| XP diff at 10 | -31 | +86 | +219 | -182 | -45 | +31 | -86 | -219 | +182 | +45 |
| XP diff at 15 | +412 | -479 | +626 | -1,097 | +627 | -412 | +479 | -626 | +1,097 | -627 |
| CS diff at 10 | +3 | -1 | +7 | -26 | +12 | -3 | +1 | -7 | +26 | -12 |
| CS diff at 15 | +16 | -18 | +18 | -41 | +16 | -16 | +18 | -18 | +41 | -16 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -89 | -655 | +175 | -1,764 | +163 | +89 | +655 | -175 | +1,764 | -163 |
| XP diff at 20 | -371 | -315 | +197 | -1,509 | +538 | +371 | +315 | -197 | +1,509 | -538 |
| CS diff at 20 | -4 | -15 | +12 | -47 | +20 | +4 | +15 | -12 | +47 | -20 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,094 | -894 | -193 | -2,517 | -204 | +1,094 | +894 | +193 | +2,517 | +204 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,602 | -123 | -412 | -2,478 | +801 | +1,602 | +123 | +412 | +2,478 | -801 |
| CS diff at 25 | -33 | -7 | +9 | -81 | +12 | +33 | +7 | -9 | +81 | -12 |
| Gold spent | 11,350 | 8,650 | 10,425 | 9,775 | 7,460 | 12,183 | 8,825 | 11,800 | 12,425 | 6,800 |
| Own jungle monsters | 8 | 108 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 98 | 23 | 14 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1430309
Methodology →