AOL · Patch 11.06
PlayoffsMar 25, 2021, 07:53 PM · 27.2 min · Game 25Kills23
40.8kGold54.9k
40,729Damage62,945
Scouting line
Team Liquid Academy won: +14.1k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Tenacity
0/3/3
Jenkins
9/0/4
-1.0k
+1.0k
-173
+173
-9
+9
Kenvi
3/4/1
Armao
4/0/10
-1.5k
+1.5k
-915
+915
-7
+7
Damonte
0/2/2
Haeri
3/2/10
-1.0k
+1.0k
+47
-47
-5
+5
Luger
2/7/0
Yeon
7/1/10
-1.9k
+1.9k
-2058
+2058
-22
+22
Poome
0/7/3
Eyla
0/2/18
-0.6k
+0.6k
-956
+956
-3
+3
Draft
100 Thieves Academy
Blue side
SionTenacity
GravesKenvi
SeraphineDamonte
VayneLuger
SettPoome
Bans




Team Liquid Academy
Red side
AatroxJenkins
HecarimArmao
OriannaHaeri
SivirYeon
AlistarEyla
Bans




Objectives
Team Liquid Academy
- -6,110
- Gold at 15
- +6,110
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 1
- Towers
- 8
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line 100 Thieves Academy leads; below, Team Liquid Academy.
Biggest lead: 100 Thieves Academy +0, Team Liquid Academy +14,053. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team Liquid Academy +2,184 |
| 15 min | Team Liquid Academy +6,110 |
| 20 min | Team Liquid Academy +7,436 |
| 25 min | Team Liquid Academy +11,262 |
| End (27 min) | Team Liquid Academy +14,053 |
Blue side
100 Thieves Academy
DefeatRed side
Team Liquid Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/3/3 | 3/4/1 | 0/2/2 | 2/7/0 | 0/7/3 | 9/0/4 | 4/0/10 | 3/2/10 | 7/1/10 | 0/2/18 |
| Kill participation | 60% | 80% | 40% | 40% | 60% | 56.5% | 60.9% | 56.5% | 73.9% | 78.3% |
| CS | 202 | 164 | 245 | 214 | 37 | 245 | 183 | 259 | 241 | 37 |
| CS per minute | 7.4 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 7.9 | 1.4 | 9.0 | 6.7 | 9.5 | 8.8 | 1.4 |
| Gold | 8,455 | 8,887 | 8,821 | 9,103 | 5,543 | 13,085 | 10,507 | 11,873 | 12,310 | 7,087 |
| Gold share | 20.7% | 21.8% | 21.6% | 22.3% | 13.6% | 23.9% | 19.2% | 21.6% | 22.4% | 12.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 178 | 194 | 191 | 202 | 71 | 348 | 253 | 303 | 319 | 128 |
| Damage to champions | 9,139 | 9,971 | 6,019 | 9,604 | 5,996 | 19,647 | 7,554 | 13,952 | 15,457 | 6,335 |
| Damage share | 22.4% | 24.5% | 14.8% | 23.6% | 14.7% | 31.2% | 12% | 22.2% | 24.6% | 10.1% |
| Damage per minute | 336 | 366 | 221 | 353 | 220 | 721 | 277 | 512 | 568 | 233 |
| Damage taken per minute | 774 | 693 | 372 | 540 | 518 | 818 | 927 | 282 | 448 | 413 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,222 | 453 | 303 | 239 | 472 | 680 | 859 | 212 | 229 | 357 |
| Damage to towers | 362 | 23 | 0 | 1,788 | 0 | 4,601 | 797 | 5,819 | 4,345 | 0 |
| Vision score | 17 | 36 | 11 | 15 | 73 | 16 | 32 | 28 | 25 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 41 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 36 |
| Wards killed | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 11 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,041 | 4,735 | 5,051 | 4,738 | 3,128 | 6,048 | 6,241 | 6,091 | 6,686 | 3,737 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -887 | -534 | -208 | -354 | -201 | +887 | +534 | +208 | +354 | +201 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,007 | -1,506 | -1,040 | -1,948 | -609 | +1,007 | +1,506 | +1,040 | +1,948 | +609 |
| XP diff at 10 | -497 | -485 | +207 | -470 | -372 | +497 | +485 | -207 | +470 | +372 |
| XP diff at 15 | -173 | -915 | +47 | -2,058 | -956 | +173 | +915 | -47 | +2,058 | +956 |
| CS diff at 10 | -12 | -8 | +3 | -2 | -2 | +12 | +8 | -3 | +2 | +2 |
| CS diff at 15 | -9 | -7 | -5 | -22 | -3 | +9 | +7 | +5 | +22 | +3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -3,108 | -665 | -689 | -2,254 | -720 | +3,108 | +665 | +689 | +2,254 | +720 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,381 | -658 | +581 | -2,585 | -600 | +1,381 | +658 | -581 | +2,585 | +600 |
| CS diff at 20 | -26 | -9 | +9 | -39 | -2 | +26 | +9 | -9 | +39 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -4,276 | -1,396 | -1,644 | -2,819 | -1,127 | +4,276 | +1,396 | +1,644 | +2,819 | +1,127 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,691 | -2,645 | -802 | -3,420 | -1,740 | +2,691 | +2,645 | +802 | +3,420 | +1,740 |
| CS diff at 25 | -40 | -24 | +1 | -32 | -1 | +40 | +24 | -1 | +32 | +1 |
| Gold spent | 8,150 | 11,175 | 8,425 | 8,550 | 4,625 | 12,025 | 9,375 | 9,700 | 9,500 | 6,125 |
| Own jungle monsters | 2 | 96 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 91 | 13 | 24 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | 1× double | — | — | — | 2× double | — | 1× double | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1811045
Methodology →