AOL · Patch 11.06
PlayoffsMar 26, 2021, 06:40 PM · 30.6 min11Kills13
52.8kGold57.1k
54,116Damage45,454
Scouting line
Team Liquid Academy won: +4.3k team gold, Top and Jungle won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Kumo
2/3/3
Jenkins
2/2/4
-1.6k
+1.6k
+74
-74
+5
-5
Nxi
2/3/7
Armao
1/2/10
-0.5k
+0.5k
-1520
+1520
-21
+21
Triple
1/3/8
Haeri
4/2/5
+0.0k
-0.0k
-277
+277
+5
-5
Tomo
6/2/2
Yeon
6/3/3
+0.6k
-0.6k
+252
-252
+6
-6
Dreams
0/2/7
Eyla
0/2/8
+0.1k
-0.1k
+55
-55
-4
+4
Draft
FlyQuest Academy
Blue side
GnarKumo
HecarimNxi
Twisted FateTriple
VayneTomo
TaricDreams
Bans




Team Liquid Academy
Red side
CamilleJenkins
UdyrArmao
GalioHaeri
Kai'SaYeon
AlistarEyla
Bans




Objectives
Team Liquid Academy
- -1,402
- Gold at 15
- +1,402
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 5
- Towers
- 7
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line FlyQuest Academy leads; below, Team Liquid Academy.
Biggest lead: FlyQuest Academy +563, Team Liquid Academy +4,314. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | FlyQuest Academy +196 |
| 15 min | Team Liquid Academy +1,402 |
| 20 min | FlyQuest Academy +563 |
| 25 min | Team Liquid Academy +301 |
| End (31 min) | Team Liquid Academy +4,314 |
Blue side
FlyQuest Academy
DefeatRed side
Team Liquid Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/3/3 | 2/3/7 | 1/3/8 | 6/2/2 | 0/2/7 | 2/2/4 | 1/2/10 | 4/2/5 | 6/3/3 | 0/2/8 |
| Kill participation | 45.5% | 81.8% | 81.8% | 72.7% | 63.6% | 46.2% | 84.6% | 69.2% | 69.2% | 61.5% |
| CS | 241 | 179 | 249 | 294 | 29 | 227 | 214 | 238 | 276 | 36 |
| CS per minute | 7.9 | 5.8 | 8.1 | 9.6 | 0.9 | 7.4 | 7.0 | 7.8 | 9.0 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 11,246 | 9,723 | 12,014 | 13,512 | 6,278 | 12,487 | 11,238 | 11,734 | 14,504 | 7,124 |
| Gold share | 21.3% | 18.4% | 22.8% | 25.6% | 11.9% | 21.9% | 19.7% | 20.6% | 25.4% | 12.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 236 | 186 | 261 | 310 | 74 | 276 | 236 | 252 | 342 | 101 |
| Damage to champions | 11,500 | 9,214 | 15,922 | 15,318 | 2,162 | 10,038 | 9,279 | 8,166 | 13,703 | 4,268 |
| Damage share | 21.3% | 17% | 29.4% | 28.3% | 4% | 22.1% | 20.4% | 18% | 30.1% | 9.4% |
| Damage per minute | 376 | 301 | 520 | 500 | 71 | 328 | 303 | 267 | 448 | 139 |
| Damage taken per minute | 474 | 1,073 | 447 | 304 | 216 | 496 | 1,061 | 502 | 489 | 428 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 397 | 921 | 291 | 267 | 207 | 484 | 1,273 | 545 | 316 | 416 |
| Damage to towers | 2,243 | 865 | 779 | 4,648 | 322 | 7,743 | 918 | 2,583 | 5,373 | 80 |
| Vision score | 23 | 26 | 36 | 33 | 72 | 31 | 47 | 45 | 44 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 40 | 10 | 14 | 17 | 12 | 39 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 13 |
| Control wards | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,015 | 5,225 | 5,896 | 5,609 | 3,169 | 6,566 | 5,759 | 5,877 | 5,019 | 3,095 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +32 | -57 | +213 | -83 | +91 | -32 | +57 | -213 | +83 | -91 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,551 | -534 | +19 | +590 | +74 | +1,551 | +534 | -19 | -590 | -74 |
| XP diff at 10 | +237 | -664 | +140 | -198 | -121 | -237 | +664 | -140 | +198 | +121 |
| XP diff at 15 | +74 | -1,520 | -277 | +252 | +55 | -74 | +1,520 | +277 | -252 | -55 |
| CS diff at 10 | +1 | -12 | +1 | -5 | -2 | -1 | +12 | -1 | +5 | +2 |
| CS diff at 15 | +5 | -21 | +5 | +6 | -4 | -5 | +21 | -5 | -6 | +4 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,034 | -443 | +645 | +1,286 | +109 | +1,034 | +443 | -645 | -1,286 | -109 |
| XP diff at 20 | +244 | -1,620 | +338 | +1,262 | +621 | -244 | +1,620 | -338 | -1,262 | -621 |
| CS diff at 20 | +3 | -26 | +10 | +29 | -5 | -3 | +26 | -10 | -29 | +5 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,043 | -1,210 | +1,101 | +1,080 | -229 | +1,043 | +1,210 | -1,101 | -1,080 | +229 |
| XP diff at 25 | -731 | -3,127 | +9 | -545 | +160 | +731 | +3,127 | -9 | +545 | -160 |
| CS diff at 25 | +2 | -39 | +29 | +20 | -8 | -2 | +39 | -29 | -20 | +8 |
| Gold spent | 11,050 | 9,725 | 12,150 | 13,400 | 5,625 | 12,158 | 9,675 | 10,100 | 11,650 | 6,200 |
| Own jungle monsters | 3 | 120 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 126 | 12 | 20 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — | 1× double | 1× double, 1× triple | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1811316
Methodology →