NERD · Patch 11.06
Mar 27, 2021, 12:09 AM · 30.8 min · Game 329Kills11
64.6kGold51.3k
84,059Damage59,263
Scouting line
Barrage.NA won: +13.2k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
PCL
5/2/7
Thien
2/8/4
+3.3k
-3.3k
+2135
-2135
+48
-48
Fanatiik
8/2/15
Keel
5/6/1
+1.3k
-1.3k
+359
-359
-13
+13
APA
5/1/15
RJS
1/6/3
+0.4k
-0.4k
-203
+203
-13
+13
Gorica
10/2/4
Katsurii
1/4/2
+0.4k
-0.4k
-316
+316
+1
-1
winter
1/4/14
Auto
2/5/3
-0.1k
+0.1k
+329
-329
-3
+3
Draft
Barrage.NA
Blue sideFirst pick
VolibearPCL
UdyrFanatiik
TaliyahAPA
Kai'SaGorica
Nautiluswinter
Bans




CLG Academy
Red side
RenektonThien
NidaleeKeel
RyzeRJS
XayahKatsurii
AlistarAuto
Bans




Objectives
CLG Academy
- +5,236
- Gold at 15
- -5,236
- 2
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 1
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Barrage.NA leads; below, CLG Academy.
Biggest lead: Barrage.NA +13,229, CLG Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Barrage.NA +2,454 |
| 15 min | Barrage.NA +5,236 |
| 20 min | Barrage.NA +4,592 |
| 25 min | Barrage.NA +8,401 |
| End (31 min) | Barrage.NA +13,229 |
Blue side
Barrage.NA
VictoryRed side
CLG Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 5/2/7 | 8/2/15 | 5/1/15 | 10/2/4 | 1/4/14 | 2/8/4 | 5/6/1 | 1/6/3 | 1/4/2 | 2/5/3 |
| Kill participation | 41.4% | 79.3% | 69% | 48.3% | 51.7% | 54.5% | 54.5% | 36.4% | 27.3% | 45.5% |
| CS | 206 | 185 | 257 | 313 | 38 | 149 | 220 | 298 | 307 | 38 |
| CS per minute | 6.7 | 6.0 | 8.3 | 10.2 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 7.1 | 9.7 | 10.0 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 12,747 | 13,394 | 13,952 | 16,473 | 8,004 | 8,446 | 11,235 | 12,443 | 12,449 | 6,768 |
| Gold share | 19.7% | 20.7% | 21.6% | 25.5% | 12.4% | 16.5% | 21.9% | 24.2% | 24.2% | 13.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 282 | 303 | 321 | 403 | 128 | 143 | 233 | 272 | 272 | 88 |
| Damage to champions | 14,083 | 16,019 | 30,691 | 17,505 | 5,761 | 10,341 | 14,546 | 12,398 | 17,414 | 4,564 |
| Damage share | 16.8% | 19.1% | 36.5% | 20.8% | 6.9% | 17.4% | 24.5% | 20.9% | 29.4% | 7.7% |
| Damage per minute | 457 | 520 | 995 | 568 | 187 | 335 | 472 | 402 | 565 | 148 |
| Damage taken per minute | 851 | 1,115 | 395 | 435 | 399 | 918 | 1,003 | 597 | 475 | 557 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,038 | 1,403 | 184 | 224 | 621 | 493 | 402 | 331 | 200 | 710 |
| Damage to towers | 6,081 | 1,775 | 6,478 | 6,410 | 658 | 0 | 0 | 2,226 | 1,224 | 66 |
| Vision score | 26 | 41 | 47 | 49 | 76 | 19 | 40 | 35 | 28 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 9 | 16 | 24 | 48 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 13 | 39 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 14 |
| Control wards | 9 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 18 |
| Gold at 15 | 7,163 | 7,314 | 5,556 | 5,694 | 3,633 | 3,874 | 6,044 | 5,203 | 5,250 | 3,753 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +1,205 | +1,175 | -46 | +302 | -182 | -1,205 | -1,175 | +46 | -302 | +182 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +3,289 | +1,270 | +353 | +444 | -120 | -3,289 | -1,270 | -353 | -444 | +120 |
| XP diff at 10 | +851 | +438 | +9 | +148 | +198 | -851 | -438 | -9 | -148 | -198 |
| XP diff at 15 | +2,135 | +359 | -203 | -316 | +329 | -2,135 | -359 | +203 | +316 | -329 |
| CS diff at 10 | +20 | -5 | -5 | +11 | -3 | -20 | +5 | +5 | -11 | +3 |
| CS diff at 15 | +48 | -13 | -13 | +1 | -3 | -48 | +13 | +13 | -1 | +3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +3,118 | +1,182 | -503 | +773 | +22 | -3,118 | -1,182 | +503 | -773 | -22 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,633 | -262 | -793 | -251 | +277 | -1,633 | +262 | +793 | +251 | -277 |
| CS diff at 20 | +47 | -24 | -23 | +6 | -2 | -47 | +24 | +23 | -6 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +3,628 | +2,017 | -174 | +2,260 | +670 | -3,628 | -2,017 | +174 | -2,260 | -670 |
| XP diff at 25 | +3,252 | +1,295 | -249 | +355 | +2,226 | -3,252 | -1,295 | +249 | -355 | -2,226 |
| CS diff at 25 | +56 | -37 | -44 | -17 | -2 | -56 | +37 | +44 | +17 | +2 |
| Gold spent | 12,308 | 12,600 | 12,435 | 14,850 | 7,075 | 8,000 | 11,025 | 12,325 | 11,575 | 6,350 |
| Own jungle monsters | 16 | 88 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 24 | 7 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 1 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | 1× double | — | 4× double | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1811417
Methodology →