LCSA · Patch 11.06 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 24, 2021, 01:10 AM · 31.3 min · Game 413Kills18
55.0kGold58.1k
50,638Damage80,851
Scouting line
100 Thieves Academy closed it: +3.1k team gold.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Tony Top
2/1/2
Tenacity
2/0/4
+1.3k
-1.3k
+599
-599
+14
-14
Contractz
3/3/5
Kenvi
1/5/14
+1.2k
-1.2k
+857
-857
+1
-1
Jojopyun
4/6/3
Damonte
7/2/4
+0.0k
-0.0k
+381
-381
-8
+8
Shoryu
2/4/5
Luger
8/2/6
-0.1k
+0.1k
-329
+329
-10
+10
Mystiques
2/4/6
Poome
0/4/14
+0.1k
-0.1k
+175
-175
-10
+10
Draft
Evil Geniuses Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
GnarTony Top
UdyrContractz
SylasJojopyun
XayahShoryu
AlistarMystiques
Bans




100 Thieves Academy
Red side
SionTenacity
LilliaKenvi
TristanaDamonte
JinxLuger
BraumPoome
Bans




Objectives
100 Thieves Academy
- +2,637
- Gold at 15
- -2,637
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 7
- Towers
- 7
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Evil Geniuses Academy leads; below, 100 Thieves Academy.
Biggest lead: Evil Geniuses Academy +5,159, 100 Thieves Academy +3,073. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Evil Geniuses Academy +6 |
| 15 min | Evil Geniuses Academy +2,637 |
| 20 min | Evil Geniuses Academy +3,135 |
| 25 min | Evil Geniuses Academy +5,159 |
| End (31 min) | 100 Thieves Academy +3,073 |
Blue side
Evil Geniuses Academy
DefeatRed side
100 Thieves Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/1/2 | 3/3/5 | 4/6/3 | 2/4/5 | 2/4/6 | 2/0/4 | 1/5/14 | 7/2/4 | 8/2/6 | 0/4/14 |
| Kill participation | 30.8% | 61.5% | 53.8% | 53.8% | 61.5% | 33.3% | 83.3% | 61.1% | 77.8% | 77.8% |
| CS | 246 | 195 | 209 | 275 | 31 | 254 | 180 | 244 | 317 | 35 |
| CS per minute | 7.9 | 6.2 | 6.7 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 8.1 | 5.7 | 7.8 | 10.1 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 12,136 | 11,204 | 11,762 | 12,465 | 7,478 | 11,383 | 9,805 | 14,745 | 14,846 | 7,339 |
| Gold share | 22% | 20.4% | 21.4% | 22.6% | 13.6% | 19.6% | 16.9% | 25.4% | 25.5% | 12.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 256 | 226 | 244 | 267 | 107 | 232 | 182 | 339 | 343 | 103 |
| Damage to champions | 11,387 | 7,622 | 13,883 | 12,579 | 5,167 | 11,246 | 17,280 | 20,013 | 24,303 | 8,009 |
| Damage share | 22.5% | 15.1% | 27.4% | 24.8% | 10.2% | 13.9% | 21.4% | 24.8% | 30.1% | 9.9% |
| Damage per minute | 363 | 243 | 443 | 401 | 165 | 359 | 551 | 639 | 776 | 256 |
| Damage taken per minute | 616 | 927 | 929 | 471 | 570 | 521 | 916 | 360 | 414 | 427 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 625 | 1,146 | 594 | 193 | 634 | 956 | 439 | 197 | 245 | 471 |
| Damage to towers | 7,372 | 146 | 1,944 | 3,967 | 645 | 1,809 | 0 | 12,810 | 3,993 | 0 |
| Vision score | 42 | 62 | 27 | 39 | 81 | 35 | 25 | 41 | 44 | 67 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 57 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 9 | 47 |
| Wards killed | 8 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 5 |
| Control wards | 13 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 16 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,224 | 6,150 | 5,515 | 4,978 | 3,429 | 4,903 | 4,904 | 5,466 | 5,064 | 3,322 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -49 | -140 | +184 | -136 | +147 | +49 | +140 | -184 | +136 | -147 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,321 | +1,246 | +49 | -86 | +107 | -1,321 | -1,246 | -49 | +86 | -107 |
| XP diff at 10 | -231 | +125 | +74 | -677 | +565 | +231 | -125 | -74 | +677 | -565 |
| XP diff at 15 | +599 | +857 | +381 | -329 | +175 | -599 | -857 | -381 | +329 | -175 |
| CS diff at 10 | +3 | -6 | -6 | -12 | -1 | -3 | +6 | +6 | +12 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +14 | +1 | -8 | -10 | -10 | -14 | -1 | +8 | +10 | +10 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,039 | +1,394 | +275 | -41 | +468 | -1,039 | -1,394 | -275 | +41 | -468 |
| XP diff at 20 | -125 | +781 | +781 | -83 | -464 | +125 | -781 | -781 | +83 | +464 |
| CS diff at 20 | +1 | +5 | -7 | -4 | -8 | -1 | -5 | +7 | +4 | +8 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,613 | +2,064 | +130 | +458 | +894 | -1,613 | -2,064 | -130 | -458 | -894 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,057 | +1,979 | +1,413 | +971 | -462 | -1,057 | -1,979 | -1,413 | -971 | +462 |
| CS diff at 25 | +9 | +9 | -12 | -9 | -7 | -9 | -9 | +12 | +9 | +7 |
| Gold spent | 12,175 | 11,125 | 10,825 | 11,700 | 7,100 | 10,700 | 9,725 | 13,275 | 12,850 | 6,750 |
| Own jungle monsters | 4 | 103 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 108 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 4 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1817313
Methodology →