AOL · Patch 11.06
PlayoffsMar 24, 2021, 09:14 PM · 31.3 min · Game 39Kills19
53.8kGold60.5k
54,586Damage77,381
Scouting line
FlyQuest Academy won: +6.7k team gold, Jungle, Mid and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Tenacity
2/5/5
Kumo
4/2/11
+0.1k
-0.1k
-161
+161
+25
-25
Kenvi
3/5/3
Nxi
5/2/9
-1.4k
+1.4k
+127
-127
+17
-17
Damonte
1/3/4
Triple
3/2/7
-1.1k
+1.1k
-763
+763
-4
+4
Luger
3/3/3
Tomo
4/1/8
-1.4k
+1.4k
-1266
+1266
-22
+22
Poome
0/3/2
Dreams
3/2/11
-0.6k
+0.6k
-315
+315
+2
-2
Draft
100 Thieves Academy
Blue side
VolibearTenacity
LilliaKenvi
SettDamonte
JinxLuger
Tahm KenchPoome
Bans




FlyQuest Academy
Red side
ShenKumo
NidaleeNxi
TristanaTriple
VarusTomo
ThreshDreams
Bans




Objectives
FlyQuest Academy
- -4,525
- Gold at 15
- +4,525
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 3
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line 100 Thieves Academy leads; below, FlyQuest Academy.
Biggest lead: 100 Thieves Academy +0, FlyQuest Academy +7,811. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | FlyQuest Academy +976 |
| 15 min | FlyQuest Academy +4,525 |
| 20 min | FlyQuest Academy +2,909 |
| 25 min | FlyQuest Academy +7,811 |
| End (31 min) | FlyQuest Academy +6,730 |
Blue side
100 Thieves Academy
DefeatRed side
FlyQuest Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/5/5 | 3/5/3 | 1/3/4 | 3/3/3 | 0/3/2 | 4/2/11 | 5/2/9 | 3/2/7 | 4/1/8 | 3/2/11 |
| Kill participation | 77.8% | 66.7% | 55.6% | 66.7% | 22.2% | 78.9% | 73.7% | 52.6% | 63.2% | 73.7% |
| CS | 253 | 209 | 220 | 296 | 33 | 210 | 200 | 268 | 319 | 24 |
| CS per minute | 8.1 | 6.7 | 7.0 | 9.5 | 1.1 | 6.7 | 6.4 | 8.6 | 10.2 | 0.8 |
| Gold | 12,997 | 10,848 | 10,123 | 13,150 | 6,692 | 11,883 | 13,108 | 13,380 | 13,894 | 8,275 |
| Gold share | 24.2% | 20.2% | 18.8% | 24.4% | 12.4% | 19.6% | 21.7% | 22.1% | 23% | 13.7% |
| Earned gold per minute | 284 | 216 | 193 | 289 | 83 | 249 | 288 | 297 | 313 | 133 |
| Damage to champions | 8,892 | 16,252 | 9,037 | 17,067 | 3,338 | 15,817 | 13,995 | 17,085 | 25,643 | 4,841 |
| Damage share | 16.3% | 29.8% | 16.6% | 31.3% | 6.1% | 20.4% | 18.1% | 22.1% | 33.1% | 6.3% |
| Damage per minute | 284 | 520 | 289 | 546 | 107 | 506 | 448 | 546 | 820 | 155 |
| Damage taken per minute | 707 | 1,088 | 718 | 502 | 526 | 734 | 910 | 410 | 394 | 369 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 964 | 499 | 1,080 | 242 | 597 | 1,442 | 598 | 226 | 246 | 381 |
| Damage to towers | 1,860 | 127 | 1,341 | 3,317 | 876 | 733 | 4,261 | 12,551 | 4,639 | 861 |
| Vision score | 33 | 39 | 19 | 27 | 72 | 32 | 37 | 41 | 50 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 16 | 12 | 11 | 49 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 12 | 41 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 4 |
| Control wards | 1 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,556 | 4,942 | 4,890 | 4,786 | 3,186 | 5,462 | 6,369 | 6,017 | 6,221 | 3,816 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +146 | -213 | +8 | -593 | -324 | -146 | +213 | -8 | +593 | +324 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +94 | -1,427 | -1,127 | -1,435 | -630 | -94 | +1,427 | +1,127 | +1,435 | +630 |
| XP diff at 10 | +135 | +782 | -452 | -420 | -98 | -135 | -782 | +452 | +420 | +98 |
| XP diff at 15 | -161 | +127 | -763 | -1,266 | -315 | +161 | -127 | +763 | +1,266 | +315 |
| CS diff at 10 | +12 | +24 | +9 | -4 | -1 | -12 | -24 | -9 | +4 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +25 | +17 | -4 | -22 | +2 | -25 | -17 | +4 | +22 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,014 | -1,149 | -1,423 | -1,127 | -224 | -1,014 | +1,149 | +1,423 | +1,127 | +224 |
| XP diff at 20 | +375 | -211 | -992 | -967 | +114 | -375 | +211 | +992 | +967 | -114 |
| CS diff at 20 | +40 | +21 | -16 | -22 | +6 | -40 | -21 | +16 | +22 | -6 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +276 | -1,773 | -2,606 | -2,361 | -1,347 | -276 | +1,773 | +2,606 | +2,361 | +1,347 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,054 | -2,302 | -2,597 | -2,609 | -1,542 | +1,054 | +2,302 | +2,597 | +2,609 | +1,542 |
| CS diff at 25 | +34 | +9 | -30 | -55 | +5 | -34 | -9 | +30 | +55 | -5 |
| Gold spent | 12,175 | 10,425 | 10,055 | 12,250 | 6,375 | 11,775 | 12,550 | 11,825 | 11,850 | 7,275 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 101 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 13 | 16 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1820913
Methodology →